International Orienteering Federation

Official results for European Ski Orienteering Championships 2020 - Sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sprint
Organisers: Khanty Mansiysk / Russian Federation
Date: 10 March 2020

Classes: Show all | W21E | M21E

W21E

2 800 m, 38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alena TrapeznikovaRUS14:215:07
2Tatyana OborinaRUS14:465:16
3Marina VyatkinaRUS14:535:18
4Isabel SalenSWE15:005:21
5Kseniia TerekhovaRUS15:035:22
6Linda LindkvistSWE15:065:23
7Salla KoskelaFIN15:115:25
8Evine Westli AndersenNOR15:305:32
9Marjut TurunenFIN15:315:32
10Daisy KudreEST15:345:33
11Olesia RiazanovaRUS15:385:35
12Frida SandbergSWE15:395:35
13Liisa NenonenFIN15:455:37
14Daria ShupikovaRUS15:475:38
15Daria KuzminykhRUS15:505:39
16Assem NazyrovaKAZ15:545:40
16Klara YngvessonSWE15:545:40
18Katerina NeumannovaCZE16:015:43
19Petra HancovaCZE16:045:44
20Tuuli SuutariFIN16:085:45
21Lenka MechlovaCZE16:165:48
22Kaisa KlemettinenFIN16:195:49
23Alexandra RusakovaRUS 16:215:50
23Anastasia KravchenkoRUS16:215:50
25Kristina TimofeevaRUS 16:275:52
26Magdalena OlssonSWE16:405:57
27Marit Melby JacobsenNOR16:455:58
28Synne StrandNOR17:056:06
29Ekaterina StepanovaRUS17:066:06
30Johanka SimkovaCZE17:116:08
31Doris KudreEST18:036:26
32Epp PaalbergEST18:226:33
33Antonia ErhartAUT 19:046:48
34Anezka HlavacovaCZE19:547:06
35Hanna ErikssonSWE21:287:40
36Katerina CernaCZE22:237:59
37Hibiki SanoJPN29:0010:21
-1Nina CrnigojSLOdisqualified

M21E

3 200 m, 58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sergey GorlanovRUS14:584:40
2Vladislav KiselevRUS15:104:44
3Audun HeimdalNOR15:254:49
3Tuomas KotroFIN15:254:49
5Stanimir BelomazhevBUL15:264:49
6Andrey LamovRUS15:404:53
7Igor LinkevichRUS15:424:54
8Gion SchnyderSUI 15:484:56
9Bjornar KvaleNOR15:504:56
10Jorgen BaklidNOR15:514:57
11Eduard KhrennikovRUS15:574:59
12Linus RappSWE15:594:59
13Markus LundholmSWE16:005:00
14Ville Petteri SaarelaFIN16:065:01
15Lars MoholdtNOR16:145:04
16Mattis JaamaEST16:205:06
17Erik RostSWE16:225:06
18Stepan MalinovskiiRUS16:265:08
19Rasmus WickbomSWE16:285:08
20German SazykinRUS16:305:09
21Petr HorvatCZE16:395:12
22Aapo ViippolaFIN16:445:13
22Jakub SkodaCZE16:445:13
24Eevert ToivonenFIN16:455:14
25Tero LinnainmaaFIN16:475:14
26Aleksandr ZlobinRUS16:485:15
27Radek LacigaCZE16:495:15
28Sergey MizonovRUS 16:505:15
29Aleksandr PavlenkoRUS17:005:18
30Henrik Fredriksen AasNOR17:015:19
31Misa TuomalaFIN17:195:24
32Nikolay TaranRUS 17:245:26
33Michal ArgalasCZE17:345:29
34Sixten WalheimSWE17:445:32
35Noel BoosSUI 17:495:34
36Oskar SandbergSWE17:505:34
37Maksim TaskaevRUS 18:015:37
38Vojtech BartosCZE18:105:40
39Styrk KamsvaagNOR18:215:44
40Yuki IshiharaJPN18:485:52
41Vitalijus PetrulisLTU18:535:54
42Kasparas SulcysLTU19:176:01
43Vojtech MatusCZE19:366:07
44Roland FesselhoferAUT 19:506:11
45Lukas DeiningerSUI 20:446:28
46Nerijus SulcysLTU21:156:38
46Klaus CsucsROU21:156:38
48Dmitriy KolomeyetsKAZ21:356:44
49Kevin HallopEST21:536:50
50Simion SuciuROU22:457:06
51Lars WidmerSUI 23:227:18
52Blaz PetrovicSLO23:537:27
53Zoltan SzepROU24:467:44
54Masami AokiJPN31:189:46
55Oeyvind WatterdalNOR33:1410:23
0Sergey NabokaKAZdisqualified
0Iztok RojcSLOdisqualified
0Khaled ElShebokshyEGYdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World