International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Championship of Russia

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Championship of Russia
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 15 February 2020

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

12 100 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Lamov AndreyRussian FederationRussian Federation47:013:53
2Khrennikov EduardRussian FederationRussian Federation47:04+0:033:53
3Kulikov IvanRussian FederationRussian Federation47:08+0:073:53
4Gorlanov SergeyRussian FederationRussian Federation47:09+0:083:53
5Zorin EgorRussian FederationRussian Federation47:13+0:123:54
6Kiselev VladislavRussian FederationRussian Federation47:15+0:143:54
7Trifonenkov MaximRussian FederationRussian Federation47:16+0:153:54
8Pavlenko AleksandrRussian FederationRussian Federation47:40+0:393:56
9Linkevich IgorRussian FederationRussian Federation47:41+0:403:56
10Malinovskii StepanRussian FederationRussian Federation48:30+1:294:00
11Zlobin AleksandrRussian FederationRussian Federation49:21+2:204:04
12Zhilin MaksimRussian FederationRussian Federation49:25+2:244:05
13Ogorodnikov VadimRussian FederationRussian Federation49:39+2:384:06
14Taran NikolaiRussian FederationRussian Federation49:43+2:424:06
15Mizonov SergeyRussian FederationRussian Federation50:26+3:254:10
16Taskaev MaximRussian FederationRussian Federation51:32+4:314:15
17Razumov VladimirRussian FederationRussian Federation52:32+5:314:20
18Nosov AlekseyRussian FederationRussian Federation52:34+5:334:20
19Sazykin GermanRussian FederationRussian Federation54:37+7:364:30
20Borevich AlexanderRussian FederationRussian Federation55:27+8:264:34
21Koptilin EgorRussian FederationRussian Federation56:19+9:184:39
22Krylov DmitriyRussian FederationRussian Federation58:07+11:064:48
23Ageenko VladislavRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:46+13:455:01
24Sukhov ArtemRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:57+13:565:02
25Nazarov AndreyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:45+22:445:45
Masnyy YuryRussian FederationRussian Federationdid not start

Women

9 400 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Trapeznikova AlenaRussian FederationRussian Federation44:344:44
2Viatkina MarinaRussian FederationRussian Federation45:02+0:284:47
3Shupikova DariaRussian FederationRussian Federation45:36+1:024:51
4Neklyudova TatianaRussian FederationRussian Federation45:37+1:034:51
5Riazanova OlesiaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:13+1:394:55
6Terekhova KseniiaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:15+1:414:55
7Tarasenko IuliiaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:25+1:514:56
8Kravchenko AnastasiaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:18+2:445:01
9Glukhikh AnastasiyaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:26+2:525:02
10Borodulina OlgaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:31+2:575:03
11Kuznetsova SofiaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:38+3:045:04
12Kuzminykh DariaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:55+3:215:05
13Stepanova EkaterinaRussian FederationRussian Federation49:43+5:095:17
14Oborina TatyanaRussian FederationRussian Federation49:57+5:235:18
15Vorobeva MariiaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:00+5:265:19
16Petrushko MariyaRussian FederationRussian Federation51:41+7:075:29
17Timofeeva KristinaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:47+9:135:43
18Golovina AnastasiaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:18+19:446:50

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021