International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Championship of Russia

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Championship of Russia
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 14 February 2020

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

3 800 m, 26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Lamov AndreyRussian FederationRussian Federation15:224:02
2Kiselev VladislavRussian FederationRussian Federation15:37+0:154:06
3Khrennikov EduardRussian FederationRussian Federation15:46+0:244:08
4Zorin EgorRussian FederationRussian Federation16:08+0:464:14
5Malinovskii StepanRussian FederationRussian Federation16:12+0:504:15
6Gorlanov SergeyRussian FederationRussian Federation16:15+0:534:16
7Linkevich IgorRussian FederationRussian Federation16:38+1:164:22
8Pavlenko AleksandrRussian FederationRussian Federation16:39+1:174:22
9Kulikov IvanRussian FederationRussian Federation16:49+1:274:25
10Sazykin GermanRussian FederationRussian Federation16:55+1:334:27
11Zlobin AleksandrRussian FederationRussian Federation16:56+1:344:27
12Trifonenkov MaximRussian FederationRussian Federation16:57+1:354:27
13Mizonov SergeyRussian FederationRussian Federation17:04+1:424:29
14Ogorodnikov VadimRussian FederationRussian Federation17:21+1:594:33
15Taran NikolaiRussian FederationRussian Federation17:36+2:144:37
16Koptilin EgorRussian FederationRussian Federation17:46+2:244:40
17Nosov AlekseyRussian FederationRussian Federation17:57+2:354:43
18Taskaev MaximRussian FederationRussian Federation18:14+2:524:47
19Borevich AlexanderRussian FederationRussian Federation18:26+3:044:51
20Krylov DmitriyRussian FederationRussian Federation18:46+3:244:56
21Zhilin MaksimRussian FederationRussian Federation19:12+3:505:03
22Sukhov ArtemRussian FederationRussian Federation21:17+5:555:36
23Masnyy YuryRussian FederationRussian Federation21:20+5:585:36
24Razumov VladimirRussian FederationRussian Federation21:32+6:105:40
25Nazarov AndreyRussian FederationRussian Federation21:34+6:125:40
26Ageenko VladislavRussian FederationRussian Federation21:55+6:335:46

Women

3 400 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Oborina TatyanaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:154:46
2Trapeznikova AlenaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:45+0:304:55
3Neklyudova TatianaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:05+0:505:01
4Kravchenko AnastasiaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:17+1:025:05
5Terekhova KseniiaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:30+1:155:08
6Glukhikh AnastasiyaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:56+1:415:16
7Tarasenko IuliiaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:57+1:425:16
8Riazanova OlesiaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:58+1:435:17
9Stepanova EkaterinaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:16+2:015:22
10Kuzminykh DariaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:31+2:165:26
11Kuznetsova SofiaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:34+2:195:27
12Vorobeva MariiaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:41+2:265:29
13Timofeeva KristinaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:49+2:345:32
14Borodulina OlgaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:57+2:425:34
15Petrushko MariyaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:06+2:515:37
16Golovina AnastasiaRussian FederationRussian Federation22:36+6:216:38
17Viatkina MarinaRussian FederationRussian Federation23:12+6:576:49
Shupikova DariaRussian FederationRussian Federationmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport