International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Championship of Russia

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Championship of Russia
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 17 December 2019

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

4 500 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Eduard KhrennikovRUSRussian Federation1:12:4016:08
2Vladislav KiselevRUSRussian Federation1:12:47+0:0716:10
3Sergey GorlanovRUSRussian Federation1:14:06+1:2616:28
4Igor LinkevichRUSRussian Federation1:14:50+2:1016:37
5Aleksandr PavlenkoRUSRussian Federation1:15:36+2:5616:48
6Andrey LamovRUSRussian Federation1:16:14+3:3416:56
7Stepan MalinovskiiRUSRussian Federation1:16:35+3:5517:01
8Maxim TrifonenkovRUSRussian Federation1:17:00+4:2017:06
9Aleksandr ZlobinRUSRussian Federation1:18:12+5:3217:22
10Ivan KulikovRUSRussian Federation1:19:08+6:2817:35
11German SazykinRUSRussian Federation1:19:33+6:5317:40
12Sergey MizonovRUSRussian Federation1:20:38+7:5817:55
13Aleksey NosovRUSRussian Federation1:20:49+8:0917:57
14Vladimir RazumovRUSRussian Federation1:21:57+9:1718:12
15Nikolai TaranRUSRussian Federation1:22:06+9:2618:14
16Vadim OgorodnikovRUSRussian Federation1:22:19+9:3918:17
17Vitaly GulyaevRUSRussian Federation1:23:13+10:3318:29
18Maxim TaskaevRUSRussian Federation1:26:37+13:5719:14
19Sergey MityakovRUSRussian Federation1:27:46+15:0619:30
20Maksim ZhilinRUSRussian Federation1:32:07+19:2720:28
21Nikolai RozhinRUSRussian Federation1:37:56+25:1621:45
22Egor KoptilinRUSRussian Federation1:37:57+25:1721:46
23Yury MasnyyRUSRussian Federation1:40:51+28:1122:24
24Vladislav AgeenkoRUSRussian Federation1:43:25+30:4522:58

Women

3 900 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Alena TrapeznikovaRUSRussian Federation1:07:4517:22
2Marina ViatkinaRUSRussian Federation1:09:05+1:2017:42
3Anastasia KravchenkoRUSRussian Federation1:09:36+1:5117:50
4Tatyana OborinaRUSRussian Federation1:09:54+2:0917:55
5Anastasiya GlukhikhRUSRussian Federation1:11:08+3:2318:14
6Iuliia TarasenkoRUSRussian Federation1:11:39+3:5418:22
7Ekaterina StepanovaRUSRussian Federation1:12:16+4:3118:31
8Kseniia TerekhovaRUSRussian Federation1:13:56+6:1118:57
9Olesia RiazanovaRUSRussian Federation1:14:45+7:0019:10
10Mariia VorobevaRUSRussian Federation1:14:59+7:1419:13
11Mariya PetrushkoRUSRussian Federation1:15:57+8:1219:28
12Aleksandra RusakovaRUSRussian Federation1:16:04+8:1919:30
13Daria KuzminykhRUSRussian Federation1:16:30+8:4519:36
14Daria ShupikovaRUSRussian Federation1:19:21+11:3620:20
15Elizaveta MoiseenkoRUSRussian Federation1:19:50+12:0520:28
16Kristina TimofeevaRUSRussian Federation1:22:14+14:2921:05
17Sofia KuznetsovaRUSRussian Federation1:22:58+15:1321:16
18Aleksandra TregubetsRUSRussian Federation1:24:02+16:1721:32

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport