International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Championship of Russia

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Championship of Russia
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 16 December 2019

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

4 500 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Sergey GorlanovRUSRussian Federation15:183:24
2Stepan MalinovskiiRUSRussian Federation15:42+0:243:29
3Andrey LamovRUSRussian Federation15:49+0:313:30
4Igor LinkevichRUSRussian Federation16:11+0:533:35
5Vladislav KiselevRUSRussian Federation16:12+0:543:36
6Ivan KulikovRUSRussian Federation16:23+1:053:38
7Maxim TrifonenkovRUSRussian Federation16:27+1:093:39
8Aleksandr PavlenkoRUSRussian Federation16:29+1:113:39
9Vadim OgorodnikovRUSRussian Federation16:34+1:163:40
10Vitaly GulyaevRUSRussian Federation16:35+1:173:41
11Aleksandr ZlobinRUSRussian Federation16:41+1:233:42
12German SazykinRUSRussian Federation16:47+1:293:43
13Eduard KhrennikovRUSRussian Federation17:01+1:433:46
14Sergey MizonovRUSRussian Federation17:08+1:503:48
15Aleksey NosovRUSRussian Federation17:28+2:103:52
16Egor KoptilinRUSRussian Federation17:38+2:203:55
17Vladimir RazumovRUSRussian Federation17:40+2:223:55
18Maksim ZhilinRUSRussian Federation17:43+2:253:56
19Nikolai TaranRUSRussian Federation17:51+2:333:58
20Maxim TaskaevRUSRussian Federation18:02+2:444:00
21Sergey MityakovRUSRussian Federation18:09+2:514:02
22Nikolai RozhinRUSRussian Federation20:09+4:514:28
23Vladislav AgeenkoRUSRussian Federation20:24+5:064:32
24Yury MasnyyRUSRussian Federation20:43+5:254:36

Women

3 900 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Daria ShupikovaRUSRussian Federation15:584:05
2Alena TrapeznikovaRUSRussian Federation16:20+0:224:11
3Tatyana OborinaRUSRussian Federation16:25+0:274:12
4Anastasia KravchenkoRUSRussian Federation16:31+0:334:14
5Elizaveta MoiseenkoRUSRussian Federation16:47+0:494:18
6Anastasiya GlukhikhRUSRussian Federation16:49+0:514:18
7Daria KuzminykhRUSRussian Federation17:03+1:054:22
7Olesia RiazanovaRUSRussian Federation17:03+1:054:22
9Kseniia TerekhovaRUSRussian Federation17:18+1:204:26
10Iuliia TarasenkoRUSRussian Federation17:21+1:234:26
11Mariya PetrushkoRUSRussian Federation17:30+1:324:29
12Marina ViatkinaRUSRussian Federation17:36+1:384:30
13Sofia KuznetsovaRUSRussian Federation17:51+1:534:34
14Kristina TimofeevaRUSRussian Federation17:53+1:554:35
15Ekaterina StepanovaRUSRussian Federation18:20+2:224:42
16Mariia VorobevaRUSRussian Federation18:26+2:284:43
17Aleksandra TregubetsRUSRussian Federation18:41+2:434:47
18Aleksandra RusakovaRUSRussian Federation20:39+4:415:17

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World