International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ensilumen Rastit

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ensilumen Rastit
Organiser: Finland
Date: 7 December 2019

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

22 600 m, 30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tero LinnainmaaKyrös-RastiFinland1:33:54
2Tuomas KotroKymin SuunnistajatFinland1:34:52+0:58
3Janne HäkkinenSuunta JyväskyläFinland1:36:52+2:58
4Markus LundholmOK RenenSweden1:37:13+3:19
5Mattis JaamaEstoniaEstonia1:37:36+3:42
6Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFinland1:37:59+4:05
7Gion SchnyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:38:10+4:16
8Misa TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFinland1:38:23+4:29
9Eevert ToivonenPirkkalan HiihtäjätFinland1:38:41+4:47
10Lars MoholdtNorwayNorway1:39:04+5:10
11Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland1:40:06+6:12
12Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFinland1:40:32+6:38
13Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFinland1:41:47+7:53
14Aapo ViippolaKymin SuunnistajatFinland1:42:46+8:52
15Nicola MüllerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:42:51+8:57
16Miska TervalaRastivarsatFinland1:45:33+11:39
17Hannu-Pekka PukemaRastivarsatFinland1:46:20+12:26
18Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFinland1:46:29+12:35
19Kevin HallopEstoniaEstonia1:47:12+13:18
20Joona HuilaHiisirastiFinland1:49:27+15:33
21Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFinland1:52:54+19:00
22Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFinland1:54:32+20:38
23Petteri HuikkoItä-Päijänteen RastiFinland1:58:58+25:04
24Kalle HäkkinenSuunta JyväskyläFinland2:00:08+26:14
25Lars WidmerSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:03:06+29:12
26Eero LapilaMS ParmaFinland2:05:05+31:11
27Pyry KettunenSäyneisen SalpaFinland2:05:58+32:04
28Atte NokkaRasti 88Finland2:20:46+46:52
Matti LinnaSuunta JyväskyläFinlanddisqualified
Antti VainioMS ParmaFinlanddid not finish
Aleksandr BorevichSaint PetersburgRussian Federationdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021