International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ensilumen Rastit

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ensilumen Rastit
Organiser: Finland
Date: 8 December 2019

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

10 900 m, 33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Tuomas KotroKymin SuunnistajatFinland48:334:27
2Tero LinnainmaaKyrös-RastiFinland48:40+24:48:404:27
3Markus LundholmOK RenenSweden49:49+1:164:34
4Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFinland50:44+2:114:39
5Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFinland50:47+2:144:39
6Mattis JaamaEstoniaEstonia51:39+3:064:44
7Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFinland51:40+3:074:44
8Janne HäkkinenSuunta JyväskyläFinland51:42+3:094:44
9Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland52:48+4:154:50
10Gion SchnyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland53:24+4:514:53
11Misa TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFinland53:48+5:154:56
12Kevin HallopEstoniaEstonia53:51+5:184:56
13Miska TervalaRastivarsatFinland53:59+5:264:57
14Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFinland54:46+6:135:01
15Lars MoholdtNorwayNorway55:28+6:555:05
16Aapo ViippolaKymin SuunnistajatFinland55:52+7:195:07
17Hannu-Pekka PukemaRastivarsatFinland56:24+7:515:10
18Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFinland56:58+8:255:13
19Nicola MüllerSwitzerlandSwitzerland57:16+8:435:15
20Joona HuilaHiisirastiFinland58:18+9:455:20
21Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFinland58:21+9:485:21
22Petteri HuikkoItä-Päijänteen RastiFinland59:44+11:115:28
23Matti LinnaSuunta JyväskyläFinland1:00:31+11:585:33
24Kalle HäkkinenSuunta JyväskyläFinland1:01:29+12:565:38
25Eero LapilaMS ParmaFinland1:03:42+15:095:50
26Lars WidmerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:04:11+15:385:53
27Pyry KettunenSäyneisen SalpaFinland1:07:24+18:516:11
28Ville HuomolinLappeen RientoFinland1:08:13+19:406:15
29Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFinland1:09:14+20:416:21
30Atte NokkaRasti 88Finland1:11:06+22:336:31
31Antti VainioMS ParmaFinland1:31:07+42:348:21
Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFinlanddisqualified
Eevert ToivonenPirkkalan HiihtäjätFinlanddisqualified
Aleksandr BorevichSaint PetersburgRussian Federationdid not start

Women

8 900 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Marjut TurunenSK VuoksiFinland46:555:16
2Salla KoskelaLounais-Hämeen RastiFinland47:46+-0:475:22
3Tuuli SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland48:20+1:255:25
3Daisy KudreEstoniaEstonia48:20+1:255:25
5Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFinland48:58+2:035:30
6Mervi PesuRajamäen RykmenttiFinland50:36+3:415:41
7Doris KudreEstoniaEstonia52:37+5:425:54
8Johanna NiittymäkiKooveeFinland52:44+5:495:55
9Sonja MörskyKeuruun KisailijatFinland53:11+6:165:58
10Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland53:30+6:356:00
11Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFinland54:49+7:546:09
12Mirka SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland55:43+8:486:15
13Antonia ErhartOLC GrazAustria57:27+10:326:27
14Natalja NiggliOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraSwitzerland57:46+10:516:29
15Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFinland1:00:56+14:016:50

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World