International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sprint Ski-Orientar Müstair

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sprint Ski-Orientar Müstair
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 30 December 2019

Classes: Show all | HE | DE | H20 | D20

Men

4 100 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Gion SchnyderSkiO SwissSwitzerland18:074:25
2Nicola MuellerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland18:38+0:314:32
3Lars BeglingerSkiO SwissSwitzerland20:04+1:574:53
4Corsin BoosOLV LuzernSwitzerland20:05+1:584:53
5Severin MuellerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland20:07+2:004:54
6Francesco CorradiniItalian Orienteering FederatioItaly20:35+2:285:01
7Noel BoosOLV LuzernSwitzerland20:49+2:425:04
8Lukas DeiningerSkiO SwissSwitzerland21:12+3:055:10
9Vojtech MatusCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic21:57+3:505:21
10Lars WidmerSkiO SwissSwitzerland21:59+3:525:21
11Christian SpoerrySC am BachtelSwitzerland22:12+4:055:24
12Davide ComaiItalian Orienteering FederatioItaly22:29+4:225:29
13Stefan LauensteinSkiO SwissSwitzerland23:20+5:135:41
14David HechlAustrian Orienteering FederatiAustria23:24+5:175:42
15Roland FesselhoferAustrian Orienteering FederatiAustria24:56+6:496:04
15Petr HorvatCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic24:56+6:496:04
17Andrin BieriSki O SwissSwitzerland25:02+6:556:06
18Reto MuellerOLG GalgenenSwitzerland25:31+7:246:13
19Bernd KohlschmidtSV Robotron DresdenGermany25:47+7:406:17
20Thomas HodlerOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerland26:36+8:296:29
21Jan BéguinSkiO SwissSwitzerland28:03+9:566:50
22Silvan Ullmannol biel seelandSwitzerland29:28+11:217:11
23Matthias PoellAustrian Orienteering FederatiAustria33:44+15:378:13
Kirill KydryavtcevLegendaRussian Federationmispunched

Women

4 000 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Stefania CorradiniItalian Orienteering FederatioItaly20:345:08
2Daisy KudreVarska OK PekoEstonia20:35+0:015:08
3Lisa LarsenAlfta Osa OKSweden21:36+1:025:24
4Laura DienerOLG BernSwitzerland21:54+1:205:28
5Johanka SimkovaCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic22:13+1:395:33
6Natalja NiggliSkiO SwissSwitzerland23:22+2:485:50
7Antonia ErhartOLC GrazAustria23:33+2:595:53
8Carmen KappenbergerSkiO SwissSwitzerland26:15+5:416:33
9Lucia LauensteinSkiO SwissSlovakia27:51+7:176:57
10Nadja RutzSkiO SwissSwitzerland33:54+13:208:28
11Isabel HechlNaturfreunde KitzbuehelAustria38:33+17:599:38
Iris BolligerSkiO SwissSwitzerlandmispunched

Men 20

4 100 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Gian Andri MuellerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland20:024:53
2Andri JordiSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland20:47+0:455:04
3Tom BuchholzMTK Bad HarzburgGermany24:12+4:105:54
4Paride GaioItalian Orienteering FederatioItaly27:04+7:026:36
5Stefano MartinatiItalian Orienteering FederatioItaly31:59+11:577:48

Women 20

4 000 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Alina NiggliSkiO SwissSwitzerland21:485:27
2Eliane DeiningerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland22:06+0:185:31
3Delia GiezendannerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland22:18+0:305:34
4Flurina MuellerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland24:15+2:276:03
5Katerina CernaCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic25:13+3:256:18
6Rachele GaioItalian Orienteering FederatioItaly26:39+4:516:39
7Livia GiezendannerSkiO SwissSwitzerland29:27+7:397:21
8Pia BuchholzMTK Bad HarzburgGermany30:09+8:217:32
9Nicole RizItalian Orienteering FederatioItaly30:40+8:527:40
10Martina RizziASCO LuganoSwitzerland31:49+10:017:57
Alice SartoriItalian Orienteering FederatioItalymispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World