International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Finnish Championship Long Distance

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Finnish Championship Long Distance
Organiser: Finland
Date: 12 September 2020

Alatornion Pirkat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Arttu TaulavuoriM21B1 (24)1:35:51+16:268:44

Angelniemen Ankkuri

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Petja PöyhönenM21B1 (24)1:25:55+6:307:50
12Mikko SirénM21 (43)1:59:53+13:307:07
13Jere KommioM21B2 (24)1:36:12+16:448:39
17Sanna KauppilaW21 (43)1:35:26+13:018:19
20Heini SaarimäkiW21 (43)1:37:16+14:518:28
36Henna YliluikkiW21 (43)1:56:12+33:4710:07

Anttolan Urheilijat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Henna-Riikka HaikonenW21 (43)1:33:18+10:538:08
41Heikki ManninenM21 (43)2:25:14+38:518:37

Espoon Akilles

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Ville VierimaaM21B2 (24)1:42:24+22:569:13
21Markus HjulgrenM21B2 (24)1:46:06+26:389:32
23Juha KorpioM21B2 (24)2:03:55+44:2711:09
24Veli-Pekka KuuttiM21B2 (24)2:06:24+46:5611:22
43Marjukka HanhijärviW21 (43)2:22:01+59:3612:22
Anna KokkoniemiW21B1 (24)did not start

Espoon Suunta

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Lari PernuM21 (43)1:56:52+10:296:56
16Miika VehmasM21B2 (24)1:40:08+20:409:00
17Rinat GabitovM21B1 (24)1:32:48+13:238:28
20Ville KokkilaM21B2 (24)1:44:15+24:479:23

Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Vili VirkkiM21B3 (19)did not start

Helsingin Suunnistajat

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Olli OjanahoM21 (43)1:46:236:19
3Anton SalmenkyläM21B2 (24)1:26:33+7:057:47
6Veli KangasM21 (43)1:54:00+7:376:46
8Janne HeikkinenM21B3 (19)1:38:57+19:469:09
11Milla MattilaW21 (43)1:33:01+10:368:06
12Mirabella TolonenW21B1 (24)1:24:53+8:5710:47
14Atte LahtinenM21B2 (24)1:36:37+17:098:41
16Tommi OksanenM21B1 (24)1:32:27+13:028:26
26Noora HyyrynenW21 (43)1:40:56+18:318:47
29Luukas ValtonenM21 (43)2:13:02+26:397:53
37Miika SuominenM21 (43)2:22:15+35:528:26
Arttu SyrjäläinenM21 (43)did not finish
Anniina SuhonenW21B1 (24)did not start

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Tomi NärväM21 (43)2:11:31+25:087:48

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Olli-Pekka KoistinenM21 (43)2:18:51+32:288:14

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Jenny PatanaW21 (43)1:30:06+7:417:51

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Benjamin TulonenM21B1 (24)1:40:43+21:189:11

Hiidenkiertäjät

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Kalle LiukkonenM21B1 (24)did not start

Hiidenkiertäjät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Jaakko LaineM21B2 (24)1:49:33+30:059:51

Hiidenkiertäjät

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Lauri SorsaM21B3 (19)did not start

Hiisirasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Joona HuilaM21 (43)2:02:46+16:237:17

IF Femman

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Matias LundM21B3 (19)1:31:38+12:278:29
35Julia JärveläinenW21 (43)1:55:26+33:0110:03
Hannes HolmbackM21B3 (19)did not start

IK Falken

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Christoffer MelinM21B3 (19)1:40:30+21:199:18

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Eetu SavolainenM21 (43)1:53:01+6:386:42

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Lauri OikarinenM21 (43)2:04:18+17:557:22

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Konsta VanhanenM21 (43)2:14:18+27:557:58

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Fryderyk PryjmaM21 (43)2:17:04+30:418:08

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Mikko KnuuttilaM21 (43)did not finish

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Aleksi KarppinenM21 (43)disqualified

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Juho YlinenM21B1 (24)1:19:257:14

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Andrew BarnettM21B1 (24)1:30:55+11:308:17

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Juha LuomaM21B1 (24)did not start

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Hermanni SankeloM21B3 (19)1:42:16+23:059:28

Itä-Hämeen Rasti

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Lauri ValkonenM21B1 (24)did not start

Jämsän Retki-Veikot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Merja RantanenW21 (43)1:27:03+4:387:35

Jämsän Retki-Veikot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Aleksi IlmonenM21B1 (24)1:36:59+17:348:50

Kalevan Rasti

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Santeri SilvennoinenM21 (43)1:55:44+9:216:52
14Lauri NenonenM21 (43)2:01:13+14:507:11
19Markus RäsänenM21 (43)2:05:14+18:517:26
24Jere PajunenM21 (43)2:10:08+23:457:43
39Silja KauppinenW21 (43)1:56:51+34:2610:11
40Roope KoskinenM21 (43)2:24:28+38:058:34
Aapo TonderM21B1 (24)did not finish
Miika KirmulaM21 (43)did not finish
Aino VäyrynenW21 (43)did not start

Kangasala SK

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Eevert ToivonenM21B1 (24)1:22:27+3:027:31
3Minna SaarinenW21B1 (24)1:21:13+5:1710:19
10Jaakko IstolahtiM21B1 (24)1:29:45+10:208:11
11Natalia KankoW21B1 (24)1:24:38+8:4210:45
12Jiri-Pekka RissanenM21B2 (24)1:36:09+16:418:39
15Santeri SainioM21B3 (19)1:44:00+24:499:37
24Laura AhonenW21 (43)1:40:13+17:488:44
25Tuomo IstolahtiM21 (43)2:10:42+24:197:45
32Anna KotkajuuriW21 (43)1:48:36+26:119:28
Jeremias JoutsensaariM21B3 (19)disqualified
Jere AhonenM21B1 (24)did not finish
Mikko HölliM21B2 (24)did not start

Keminmaan Urheilijat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Ville-Petteri SaarelaM21B1 (24)1:37:04+17:398:51

Koovee

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Joni HirvikallioM21 (43)1:58:34+12:117:02
16Ulrika UotilaW21 (43)1:35:00+12:358:16
19Johanna HulkkonenW21 (43)1:36:37+14:128:25
24Ari-Pekka LassilaM21B1 (24)1:54:11+34:4610:25
25Karoliina UkskoskiW21 (43)1:40:30+18:058:45

Kuopion Suunnistajat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Emilia UurasjärviW21B1 (24)1:34:08+18:1211:57
30Anna MoilanenW21 (43)1:45:50+23:259:13

Kymin Suunnistajat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Anni VäyrynenW21B1 (24)1:28:25+12:2911:14
23Miina HietalaW21B1 (24)1:41:44+25:4812:55

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Pauli LeinonenM21 (43)2:08:49+22:267:38

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Mikael FabritiusM21 (43)2:10:02+23:397:43

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Aki SaariM21 (43)2:12:51+26:287:53

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Petteri HuikkoM21 (43)2:14:21+27:587:58

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Tatu LeirimaaM21B1 (24)1:32:17+12:528:25

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Teemu NiskanenM21B3 (19)1:47:52+28:419:59

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Aleksi AnttolainenM21B3 (19)did not start

Lappeen Riento

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Simo MertanenM21B2 (24)1:19:287:09
5Aaro NurmiainenM21B1 (24)1:25:51+6:267:49
8Janne KuningasM21B1 (24)1:26:52+7:277:55
9Miika HusuM21B3 (19)1:39:38+20:279:13
Oskari NiemiM21B2 (24)did not finish

Lapuan Virkiä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Miikka KetonenM21B1 (24)1:30:01+10:368:12

Lapuan Virkiä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Mikko PajukangasM21B1 (24)1:31:21+11:568:20

Lapuan Virkiä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Mikko PoutanenM21B1 (24)1:34:02+14:378:34

Lapuan Virkiä

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Toni-Antti ViitasaariM21B1 (24)did not start

Lapuan Virkiä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Lauri KoivumäkiM21B2 (24)did not finish

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Janne MänkärläM21 (43)did not finish

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Aino MänkärläW21 (43)1:30:31+8:067:53

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jasmiina RantalaW21 (43)did not finish

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Antti-Pekka LeskinenM21B2 (24)1:21:21+1:537:19

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Lauri KleemolaM21B2 (24)1:34:42+15:148:31

MS Parma

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Maija SianojaW21 (43)1:22:257:11
2Akseli RuoholaM21 (43)1:50:47+4:246:34
4Aaro RuoholaM21B2 (24)1:30:23+10:558:08
7Olli SuonpääM21B3 (19)1:31:58+12:478:30
14Eero LapilaM21B1 (24)1:31:38+12:138:21
14Minna MiettinenW21B1 (24)1:27:08+11:1211:04
29Tuulia VibergW21 (43)1:45:30+23:059:11
Essi HakalaW21 (43)did not finish
Henrik VäisänenM21 (43)did not start

Navi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Janis TamuzsM21 (43)2:01:47+15:247:13

Navi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Topias AholaM21 (43)2:08:13+21:507:36

Navi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Aleksi SopoM21 (43)2:12:03+25:407:50

Navi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Juho KorpiM21 (43)2:22:09+35:468:26

Navi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Sami-Petteri JuopperiM21B2 (24)1:39:38+20:108:58

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Caj SnickarsM21 (43)2:19:36+33:138:17

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38af Fabian HällströmM21 (43)2:23:30+37:078:31

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Tobias JernM21B2 (24)1:34:34+15:068:30

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Janina DonnerW21B1 (24)1:15:569:38

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Isabel DonnerW21B1 (24)1:20:17+4:2110:12

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Ida-Marie EklundW21B1 (24)1:22:40+6:4410:30

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Mari SeppänenW21B1 (24)1:24:27+8:3110:43

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Vivian LindholmW21B1 (24)1:27:47+11:5111:09

Paimion Rasti

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Jere SipponenM21B1 (24)1:23:18+3:537:36
6Jonas JernM21B1 (24)1:25:52+6:277:50
27Eveliina HirvonenW21 (43)1:41:04+18:398:48
32Toni SaariM21 (43)2:15:14+28:518:01
33Salla LaitinenW21 (43)1:49:36+27:119:33

Pargas IF

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Frida LönnbergW21B1 (24)1:21:39+5:4310:22
8Amy NymalmW21 (43)1:31:53+9:288:00
9Tobias HenrikssonM21 (43)1:57:16+10:536:57
9Alexandra EnlundW21 (43)1:32:14+9:498:02
21Yvonne GunellW21 (43)1:38:49+16:248:36
24Johanna BrinkW21B1 (24)1:45:20+29:2413:23
Laura PortinW21 (43)did not finish

Pellon Ponsi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jyri UusitaloM21B3 (19)did not finish

Perhon Kiri

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Joonatan KiveläM21B2 (24)1:35:14+15:468:34

Pudasjärven Urheilijat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Esa HietalaM21B3 (19)1:43:27+24:169:34

Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Tuomas HapolaM21B2 (24)1:43:07+23:399:16

RasTiimi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Riku KoirikiviM21B3 (19)1:43:01+23:509:32

Rasti-Jussit

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Mikko LähdesmäkiM21B3 (19)did not start

Rasti-Jussit

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Elina RinkinevaW21B1 (24)1:24:04+8:0810:40

Rastikarhut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Mira KaskinenW21 (43)1:27:14+4:497:36

Rastikarhut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Elli PeltomäkiW21 (43)1:39:07+16:428:38

Rastikarhut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Laura JakobssonW21 (43)1:56:15+33:5010:08

Rastikarhut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Tiina HaapakoskiW21B1 (24)1:35:01+19:0512:04

Rastikarhut

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Salla SaarijärviW21B1 (24)did not start

Rasti-Kurikka

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Johanna KriikkulaW21 (43)did not finish

Rasti-Kurikka

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Eero MarkkilaM21B3 (19)1:27:25+8:148:05

Saarijärven Pullistus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Aapo HäkkinenM21B3 (19)1:58:09+38:5810:56

SK Pohjantähti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Marika TeiniW21 (43)1:27:27+5:027:37

SK Pohjantähti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Kirsi NurmiW21 (43)1:34:33+12:088:14

SK Pohjantähti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Maiju OksanenW21 (43)1:44:27+22:029:06

SK Pohjantähti

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Sara NivaW21 (43)did not start

SK Pohjantähti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Ville KosolaM21B3 (19)1:22:58+3:477:40

SK Pohjantähti

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Saana-Maria RahkoW21B1 (24)did not start

SK Uusi

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Aleksi MäenpääM21B3 (19)1:54:58+35:4710:38
19Olli MalinenM21B2 (24)1:44:11+24:439:22
20Tommi HakuliM21B1 (24)1:36:46+17:218:49

Suunta Jyväskylä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Veera KlemettinenW21 (43)1:33:53+11:288:11

Suunta Jyväskylä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Janika PuikkonenW21 (43)1:59:17+36:5210:23

Suunta Jyväskylä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Ruut KankoW21B1 (24)1:22:34+6:3810:29

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Niina HulkkonenW21 (43)1:36:07+13:428:22

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Anna NärhiW21 (43)1:38:58+16:338:37

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Aleksi NiemiM21 (43)1:51:52+5:296:38

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Elias KuukkaM21 (43)1:52:06+5:436:39

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Severi KymäläinenM21 (43)2:00:02+13:397:07

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Anton KuukkaM21 (43)2:03:02+16:397:18

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Antti SaikkoM21 (43)2:07:34+21:117:34

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Aleksi SorsaM21 (43)did not finish

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Anssi HuostilaM21 (43)disqualified

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Venla HarjuW21 (43)1:28:03+5:387:40

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Anni HaanpääW21 (43)1:32:29+10:048:03

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Milla HirvonenW21 (43)1:46:17+23:529:15

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Jonne PitkänenM21B2 (24)1:32:52+13:248:21

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Akseli KauppiM21B3 (19)1:40:34+21:239:18

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Roosa PelkonenW21B1 (24)1:31:57+16:0111:41

Tampereen Pyrintö

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Essi VäisänenW21B1 (24)did not start

Tampereen Pyrintö

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Lotta KarholaW21B1 (24)did not start

Turun Metsänkävijät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jussi SunaM21 (43)did not finish

Turun Metsänkävijät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Samu HeiskaM21 (43)did not finish

Turun Suunnistajat

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Justus VuoriM21B3 (19)1:19:117:19
9Oskari NummelinM21B1 (24)1:27:49+8:248:00
9Venla KinnalaW21B1 (24)1:24:17+8:2110:42
10Mikko HuhtinenM21B2 (24)1:34:45+15:178:31
14Enni JalavaW21 (43)1:34:17+11:528:13
20Hanne ManderbackaW21B1 (24)1:36:57+21:0112:19
21Ella-Noora RahkolaW21B1 (24)1:37:47+21:5112:25
22Ilona HaapasaariW21B1 (24)1:37:57+22:0112:26
34Emmi HaavistoW21 (43)1:50:13+27:489:36
38Heini RintanenW21 (43)1:56:48+34:2310:10
42Riikka AjalinW21 (43)2:00:02+37:3710:27
Sonja JulkunenW21 (43)did not finish
Otto ItkonenM21B3 (19)did not finish
Saku ValkilaM21B3 (19)did not start

Vaasan Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Satu TuomistoW21 (43)1:58:09+35:4410:18

Valkeakosken Haka

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Aaro AhoM21 (43)1:57:24+11:016:58

Vehkalahden Veikot

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Janne OvaskaM21B3 (19)1:21:21+2:107:31
2Eero InkeriM21B1 (24)1:21:40+2:157:27
5Daniel KoivistoM21B3 (19)1:27:40+8:298:07
6Janne NiskanenM21B2 (24)1:34:09+14:418:28
7Antti VäyrynenM21B2 (24)1:34:24+14:568:29
7Elina KilpeläinenW21B1 (24)1:23:01+7:0510:32
39Matti SuutariM21 (43)2:23:55+37:328:32

Vetelin Urheilijat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Sara LaxW21B1 (24)1:25:56+10:0010:55

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport