International Orienteering Federation

Official results for NM mellom

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: NM mellom
Organiser: Norway
Date: 15 February 2020

Classes: Show all | H 21 | D 21

H 21

7 750 m, 52 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Audun HeimdalKonnerud ILNorway29:02
2Erik RostAlfta-Ösa OKSweden29:08+0:06
3Lars Hol MoholdtWing OKNorway29:29+0:27
4Linus RappIFK Mora OKSweden29:53+0:51
5Bjørnar KvåleHadeland OLNorway31:54+2:52
6Isak JonssonNydalens SKNorway32:30+3:28
7Styrk Hundseid KamsvågKonnerud ILNorway32:47+3:45
8Jørgen BaklidKonnerud ILNorway33:05+4:03
9Vegard GulbrandsenNTNUINorway33:06+4:04
10Albin GezeliusIFK Mora OKSweden33:44+4:42
11Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker SkiklubbNorway33:46+4:44
12Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøWing OKNorway34:20+5:18
13Jonas Madslien BakkenNTNUINorway34:22+5:20
14Aslak HeimdalKonnerud ILNorway35:13+6:11
15Njaal Ellegaard MelbyVang OLNorway35:26+6:24
16Øyvind WiggenNTNUINorway35:59+6:57
17Sander H. RogndokkenNTNUINorway37:37+8:35
18Even LindaasVang OLNorway38:12+9:10
19Trygve MyhrAsker SkiklubbNorway38:23+9:21
20Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SKGermany38:34+9:32
21Michal ArgalasNydalens SKCzech Republic38:35+9:33
22Lars WidmerSki-o-swissSwitzerland38:37+9:35
23Sondre YtterbøAsker SkiklubbNorway38:51+9:49
24Jonas Sommerstad JuveliKonnerud ILNorway39:13+10:11
25Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNydalens SKNorway39:18+10:16
26Thorstein WangNTNUINorway39:43+10:41
27Albin NyqvistOK LandehofSweden40:34+11:32
28Petter ErlandssonSundsvalls OKSweden40:55+11:53
29Sverre Turter SandvoldNydalens SKNorway41:43+12:41
30Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens SKNorway42:22+13:20
31Jakob Kalvig SkoganNTNUINorway42:51+13:49
32Kasper Bakken UlsethNydalens SKNorway42:58+13:56
33Atle Nikolai WølloKongsberg OLNorway43:21+14:19
34Johan Kristian UndelandSturla, IFNorway44:39+15:37
35Eivind Berner MyhreFossum IFNorway44:51+15:49
36John Kasper SvergjaNydalens SKNorway49:45+20:43
37Eskil FrøislandVang OLNorway49:51+20:49
38Ola LestebergKongsberg OLNorway50:16+21:14
39Adrian OpheimNTNUINorway52:24+23:22
40Gaute BerganNydalens SKNorway52:27+23:25
41Lavran ThorstensenNTNUINorway53:02+24:00
42Birk Felland SætnanFossum IFNorway53:08+24:06
43Mathias Skourup RognebakkeSturla, IFNorway55:16+26:14
44Audun Rognerud BøeNTNUINorway56:59+27:57
45Sigurd KvammeOL Toten-TrollNorway59:16+30:14
46Anders GauslaaRond OLNorway59:39+30:37
47Rolf Andreas BergNydalens SKNorway1:00:54+31:52
48Sondre KongsgårdNydalens SKNorway1:11:09+42:07
49Kyrre SataøenRond OLFinland1:31:16+1:02:14
Per Melander OftenNydalens SKNorwaydisqualified
Mats LindaasElverum OKCzech Republicdisqualified
Christian HohlWing OKSwitzerlanddisqualified
Hans Jørgen KvåleHadeland OLNorwaydid not start
Erik BrandtDomnarvets GoIFSwedendid not start
Martin HosetBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringDenmarkdid not start
Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming OrienteringNorwaydid not start
Øyvind WatterdalHadeland OLNorwaydid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021