International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-treff sprint

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: O-treff sprint
Organiser: Norway
Date: 11 January 2020

Hadeland OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Bjørnar KvåleH 21 (14)36:37+0:024:22
8Øyvind WatterdalH 21 (14)42:45+6:105:06

Konnerud IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Jørgen BaklidH 21 (14)36:36+0:014:22
4Styrk Hundseid KamsvågH 21 (14)38:25+1:504:35
6Audun HeimdalH 21 (14)38:46+2:114:37

Lardal OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Marit Melby JacobsenD 21 (11)40:19+6:496:19

Lierbygda OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Synne StrandD 21 (11)34:35+1:055:25

Lierbygda OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Tilla Farnes HennumD 21 (11)37:03+3:335:48

Løten o-lag

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Evine Westli AndersenD 21 (11)33:41+0:115:16

Løten o-lag

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Emilie Westli AndersenD 21 (11)41:55+8:256:34

NTNUI

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenD 21 (11)38:56+5:266:06
5Øyvind WiggenH 21 (14)38:40+2:054:37
7Vegard GulbrandsenH 21 (14)40:29+3:544:50
8Margrethe WisløffD 21 (11)44:20+10:506:56
9Aurora FossøyD 21 (11)53:56+20:268:27
10Idunn HaavengenD 21 (11)59:33+26:039:20
11Anders Felde OlaussenH 21 (14)53:45+17:106:25

Nydalens SK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Anna UlvensøenD 21 (11)33:305:15
9Bojan BlumensteinH 21 (14)44:36+8:015:19
11Marianne DæhliD 21 (11)1:01:01+27:319:33
12Vegard Blomseth JohnsenH 21 (14)54:11+17:366:28
13Henrik EijsinkH 21 (14)58:27+21:526:58
Sondre Ruud BråtenH 21 (14)disqualified

Ski-O Swiss

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Lars WidmerH 21 (14)48:39+12:045:48

Wing OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Lars Hol MoholdtH 21 (14)36:354:22

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World