International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sjusjørennet sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sjusjørennet sprint
Organiser: Norway
Date: 14 December 2019

Classes: Show all | H 21 | D 21

H 21

3 400 m, 26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Lars Hol MoholdtWing OKNorway20:526:08
2Erik RostAlfta-Ösa OKSweden21:50+0:586:25
3Bjørnar KvåleHadeland OLNorway22:10+1:186:31
4Gion SchnyderSki-O SwissSwitzerland22:47+1:556:42
5Rasmus WickbomI 19 IFSweden22:53+2:016:43
6Martin HammarbergSundsvalls OKSweden22:56+2:046:44
7Audun HeimdalKonnerud ILNorway22:58+2:066:45
8Erik BlomgrenUmeå OKSweden23:09+2:176:48
9Linus RappIFK Mora OKSweden23:11+2:196:49
10Øyvind WiggenNTNUINorway23:15+2:236:50
11Markus LundholmOK RenenSweden23:40+2:486:57
12Styrk Hundseid KamsvågKonnerud ILNorway23:56+3:047:02
13Edvin NordströmTäby OKSweden24:07+3:157:05
14Lukas DeiningerIFK Mora OKSwitzerland25:45+4:537:34
15Simon ErikssonUmeå OKSweden26:51+5:597:53
16Jonas Madslien BakkenNTNUINorway27:32+6:408:05
17Klaus CsucsIFK Mora OKRomania27:55+7:038:12
18Stanimir BelomazhevSki Club HemusBulgaria28:30+7:388:22
19Ignas AmbrazasLTU Ski-O TeamLithuania30:04+9:128:50
20Zoltan SzepVSK CsikszeredaRomania32:57+12:059:41
21Truls LindholmSundsvalls OKSweden35:18+14:2610:22
22Florian Schneiderol norskaSwitzerland36:50+15:5810:50
23Hunor GegoVSK CsikszeredaRomania38:55+18:0311:26
Hans Jørgen KvåleHadeland OLNorwaydisqualified
Oskar SandbergSäterbygdens OKSwedendisqualified
Sixten WalheimRobertsfors IKSwedendisqualified
Carl MagnussonIFK Mora OKSwedendid not start
Øyvind WatterdalHadeland OLNorwaydid not start
Jørgen BaklidKonnerud ILNorwaydid not start

D 21

3 100 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway21:356:57
2Daisy KudreVärska OK PekoEstonia21:49+0:147:02
3Isabel SalénIFK Mora OKSweden22:35+1:007:17
4Magdalena OlssonIFK Mora OKSweden22:41+1:067:19
5Frida SandbergSäterbygdens OKSweden22:57+1:227:24
6Doris KudreVärska OK PekoEstonia23:30+1:557:34
7Synne StrandLierbygda OLNorway24:45+3:107:59
8Marit Melby JacobsenLardal OLNorway25:04+3:298:05
9Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenNTNUINorway25:38+4:038:16
10Anna UlvensøenNydalens SKNorway25:59+4:248:22
11Marta UlvensøenEmblem ILNorway26:10+4:358:26
12Lisa LarsenAlfta-Ösa OKSweden26:41+5:068:36
13Valborg MadslienLillehammer OKNorway26:54+5:198:40
14Åsa Zetterberg ErikssonÖset SkidOSweden27:13+5:388:46
15Hanna RostAlfta-Ösa OKCzech Republic27:50+6:158:58
16Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway28:14+6:399:06
17Sarah PerssonÅtvidabergs IFSweden32:41+11:0610:32
18Julie HjortlandNTNUINorway35:42+14:0711:30
Audhild Bakken RognstadEmblem ILNorwaydisqualified
Tilla Farnes HennumLierbygda OLNorwaydisqualified
Hanna ErikssonIFK Mora OKSwedendisqualified
Maren Jansson HaverstadLierbygda OLNorwaydid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World