International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Copa Sul 2020

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Copa Sul 2020
Organiser: Brazil
Date: 14 March 2020

Classes: Show all | M21E | W21E

M21E

15 000 m, 32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Douglas SchmitzBRABrazil1:26:075:44
2Fábio KuczkoskiBRABrazil1:31:36+5:296:06
3Airton Jonas FenskeBRABrazil1:34:40+8:336:18
4Flademir Rudinei GroosBRABrazil1:35:17+9:106:21
5Claudinei NitschBRABrazil1:35:33+9:266:22
6Ironir Alberto EvBRABrazil1:35:35+9:286:22
7Gelson Andrey TogniBRABrazil1:35:38+9:316:22
8Joacy De AraujoBRABrazil1:36:36+10:296:26
9Cleber VidalBRABrazil1:37:49+11:426:31
10Fernando JúniorBRABrazil1:41:01+14:546:44
11Joseias ChagasBRABrazil1:44:38+18:316:58
12João Pedro CardosoBRABrazil1:45:20+19:137:01
13Ronaldo CasteloBRABrazil1:46:06+19:597:04
14Everton MarkusBRABrazil1:47:37+21:307:10
15Juliano PasturizaBRABrazil1:50:18+24:117:21
16Paulo RodriguesBRABrazil1:55:33+29:267:42
17Rodrigo OliveiraBRABrazil1:56:39+30:327:46
18Cezar SantosBRABrazil1:59:28+33:217:57
19Diego Ferreira SilvaBRABrazil2:00:32+34:258:02
20Vitor DiasBRABrazil2:07:13+41:068:28
21Tiago SouzaBRABrazil2:10:15+44:088:41
22Leandro Junior  NascimentoBRABrazil2:17:33+51:269:10
23Silvio Abreu da SilvaBRABrazil2:19:17+53:109:17
24Luciano Souza OliveiraBRABrazil2:23:16+57:099:33
25Wesley PresleyBRABrazil2:26:49+1:00:429:47
26Bruno Casas  NascimentoBRABrazil2:26:59+1:00:529:47
27Rudy VencattoBRABrazil2:31:43+1:05:3610:06
28Marco Antônio SchlottgenBRABrazil2:32:06+1:05:5910:08
29Felipe PereiraBRABrazil2:42:10+1:16:0310:48
30Alexandre PereiraBRABrazil2:48:30+1:22:2311:14
31Victor da CostaBRABrazil2:50:07+1:24:0011:20
Gabriel Dufles LimaBRABrazildid not finish
Jonathan Luiz KevetikiBRABrazildid not start
Filipe Martins Campos SilvaBRABrazildid not start

W21E

8 500 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Edineia Roniak Dos SantosBRABrazil1:06:167:47
2Leticia Da Silva SaltoriBRABrazil1:09:13+2:578:08
3Maisa Franco SzczypiorBRABrazil1:12:34+6:188:32
4Sirlana Rodrigues MedinaBRABrazil1:15:27+9:118:52
5Franciely de Siqueira ChilesBRABrazil1:18:10+11:549:11
6Evelyn Sereneski MerendaBRABrazil1:24:33+18:179:56
7Elaine Dalmares LenzBRABrazil1:27:39+21:2310:18
8Juliane Valéria de Carvalho MendonçaBRABrazil1:28:57+22:4110:27
9Franciele Da Rosa SouzaBRABrazil1:34:41+28:2511:08
10Priscilla Vieira GonçalvesBRABrazil1:35:44+29:2811:15
11Mariana Amadigi OstettoBRABrazil1:39:52+33:3611:44
12Gennhsa Penha SobreiraBRABrazil1:45:27+39:1112:24
13Juliane HeinrichsBRABrazil1:48:05+41:4912:42
14Daiane Barros CarnevalliBRABrazil1:54:42+48:2613:29
15Laryssa GonçalvesBRABrazil2:31:15+1:24:5917:47
Gislaine SiqueiraBRABrazildid not start
Mariana Wonhnrath BoldrinBRABrazildid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021