International Orienteering Federation

Preliminary results for Coppa Italia Long Distance 12^ pr.

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Coppa Italia Long Distance 12^ pr.
Organisers: IKP Prato / Italy
Date: 18 October 2020

A.D. TRENT-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTimeR
7Martina PalumboWomen (12)01:34:16

AGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDRO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTimeR
1Michele CaraglioMen (26)01:32:18
Lorenzo PinnaMen (26)0did not start

EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTimeR
9Michele FrancoMen (26)01:47:25
23Fabio RonzaniMen (26)02:26:58

G. S. OR. FOLGORE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTimeR
4Ilian AngeliMen (26)01:35:47

G.S. PAVIONE

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTimeR
8Walter BettegaMen (26)01:44:15
10Fabiano BettegaMen (26)01:48:59
11Laura ScaravonatiWomen (12)01:57:50
15Ivano BettegaMen (26)02:04:25
16Piero TurraMen (26)02:04:38
17Maurizio CastellazMen (26)02:05:57

GRONLAIT OR. TEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTimeR
28Samuele TaitMen (26)0mispunched

NIRVANA VERDE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTimeR
26Marco PonteriMen (26)02:51:20

OPK MIRAFLORES

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTimeR
Dario BertoliniMen (26)0did not start

OR. G. GALILEI

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTimeR
14Giorgio TondaMen (26)02:02:20
20Alvise RumorMen (26)02:16:45
24Luca RosatoMen (26)02:33:16

OR. MEZZOCORONA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTimeR
12Paolo DorigatiMen (26)01:57:23

OR. PERGINE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTimeR
21Stefano RausMen (26)02:26:10

OR. TARZO

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTimeR
22Erik NielsenMen (26)02:26:40
27Agostino BernardiMen (26)02:54:04

ORICUNEO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTimeR
25Claudio BalboMen (26)02:37:34

PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA S.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTimeR
3Sebastian InderstMen (26)01:35:38

POL. BESANESE

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTimeR
4Irene PozzebonWomen (12)01:29:46
8Anna CaglioWomen (12)01:37:47
9Maria Chiara CrippaWomen (12)01:41:42
12Federica NegriWomen (12)02:04:48
13Luigi GiulianiMen (26)02:01:14

POL. 'G. MASI'

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTimeR
3Viola ZagonelWomen (12)01:27:22
5Alessio TenaniMen (26)01:36:49Download route in GPX format
6Samuele CurzioMen (26)01:41:14
7Enrico MannocciMen (26)01:43:47
10Lucia CurzioWomen (12)01:42:28
19Marcello LambertiniMen (26)02:15:25

SPORTCLUB MERAN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTimeR
2Christine KirchlechnerWomen (12)01:25:16

TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTimeR
1Verena TroiWomen (12)01:24:22

U.S. PRIMIERO

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTimeR
2Giacomo ZagonelMen (26)01:35:14
5Anna PradelWomen (12)01:33:30
6Francesca TauferWomen (12)01:33:39

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport