International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 1 st Stage of national Championship

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 1 st Stage of national Championship
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 20 October 2019

Men

3 690 m, 74 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1ZOLTAN BUJDOSOHUNGAIAN JUNIOR TEAMHungary15:064:05
2FERENC JONASHUNGAIAN JUNIOR TEAMHungary15:18+0:124:08
3AHMET KACMAZJANDARMA GUCU SKTurkey15:20+0:144:09
4QUENTIN MOULETOTBFrance15:27+0:214:11
5SAHIN DEMIRALTUN ORYANTIRING VE ASKTurkey15:30+0:244:12
6CSONGOR HORVATHHUNGAIAN JUNIOR TEAMHungary15:48+0:424:16
7ISMAIL KILINCROTA ORYANTIRING SKTurkey15:55+0:494:18
7MUCAHIT OZKAYAISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey15:55+0:494:18
9RAMAZAN BOSTANCINEO DSKTurkey16:08+1:024:22
10HASAN AKDOGANCANKAYA ORYANTIRING GENCLIK VETurkey16:16+1:104:24
11HARUN ISLERJANDARMA GUCU SKTurkey16:22+1:164:26
12RIHARDS KRUMINSOK ALNIS JNSCLatvia16:24+1:184:26
13OZGUR FETTAHTURK SILAHLI KUVVETLERI SK-TSKTurkey16:41+1:354:31
14ALI UCARJANDARMA GUCU SKTurkey17:09+2:034:38
15MERIC ARAZOGLUTURK SILAHLI KUVVETLERI SK-TSKTurkey17:16+2:104:40
16YASAR ISMET DEMIROZNEO DSKTurkey17:22+2:164:42
17ERCAN DUDAKJANDARMA GUCU SKTurkey17:24+2:184:42
18AHMET BERKAN KUZUOGLUISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey17:38+2:324:46
19CANSEL SARACJANDARMA GUCU SKTurkey18:06+3:004:54
20FURKAN TOPALISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey18:09+3:034:55
21ABDULLAH OZDEMIRKUZEY GEYIKLERI DSKTurkey18:14+3:084:56
22RALFS EIZVERTINSOK ALNIS JNSCLatvia18:24+3:184:59
23IBRAHIM TALHA OZDEMIRISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey19:00+3:545:08
24UTKU UZUNODTU SKTurkey19:01+3:555:09
25FATIH ATALIODTU SKTurkey19:05+3:595:10
26HUSEYIN CEM ATAMANISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey19:07+4:015:10
27MEHMET CAN OZTURKISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey19:13+4:075:12
28EMIRHAN KULAHSIZADRENALIN GSKTurkey19:17+4:115:13
29MEHMET ESAT OZMENISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey19:33+4:275:17
30ERHAN CAKMAKTURK SILAHLI KUVVETLERI SK-TSKTurkey19:42+4:365:20
31RAMAZAN EMRE UCARBALIKESIR EFELER DSKTurkey19:43+4:375:20
31CENGIZHAN SABUNCUODTU SKTurkey19:43+4:375:20
33EMRE BILIRODTU SKTurkey20:09+5:035:27
34CENK OZGULERTURK SILAHLI KUVVETLERI SK-TSKTurkey20:11+5:055:28
35MURAT OZTASODTU SKTurkey20:12+5:065:28
36MEHMET EMIN AVCILNEO DSKTurkey20:32+5:265:33
37CEM OKURTURK SILAHLI KUVVETLERI SK-TSKTurkey21:01+5:555:41
38MUHAMMED VEHBI Y KARATASLIPUSAT SK.Turkey21:16+6:105:45
39AYHAN BIKIRTURK SILAHLI KUVVETLERI SK-TSKTurkey21:21+6:155:47
40HAKTAN YALCINODTU SKTurkey21:24+6:185:47
41BAYRAM MERT ALTINDAGODTU SKTurkey21:27+6:215:48
42SAMET DURGUTKUZEY GEYIKLERI DSKTurkey21:33+6:275:50
43HUSREV AKBASYAKAMOZ GSKTurkey21:44+6:385:53
44MERT UYGUNISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey21:55+6:495:56
45MUHAMMED BAHADIRTURK SILAHLI KUVVETLERI SK-TSKTurkey22:01+6:555:57
46ISRAFIL KUCUKSAKALJANDARMA GUCU SKTurkey22:10+7:046:00
47NAZMI SERKAN ATALAYODTU SKTurkey22:19+7:136:02
48ILYAS KARAKUSJANDARMA GUCU SKTurkey22:33+7:276:06
49OGUZHAN OZENCTURK SILAHLI KUVVETLERI SK-TSKTurkey23:17+8:116:18
50EMRE DOGUS KOSETURK SILAHLI KUVVETLERI SK-TSKTurkey23:25+8:196:20
51FURKAN GOKMENODTU SKTurkey23:26+8:206:21
52OMER FURKAN ESENISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey23:44+8:386:25
53HUSEYYN AKSOYTURK SILAHLI KUVVETLERI SK-TSKTurkey24:21+9:156:35
54FARUK FURKAN REISISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey24:54+9:486:44
55FIRAT CANIKLIINONU BELEDIYESI GSKTurkey24:57+9:516:45
56HATEM ICMETURK SILAHLI KUVVETLERI SK-TSKTurkey24:59+9:536:46
57ERTUGRUL YUCELISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey25:09+10:036:48
58BATUHAN ALTUNTASISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey25:21+10:156:52
59ZAFER TAHA OZDEMIRODTU SKTurkey25:27+10:216:53
60SAMET CETINODTU SKTurkey26:02+10:567:03
61CAGRI AKGUNTURK SILAHLI KUVVETLERI SK-TSKTurkey26:04+10:587:03
62HALIL OZCANTURK SILAHLI KUVVETLERI SK-TSKTurkey27:57+12:517:34
63HASAN AKSUTURK SILAHLI KUVVETLERI SK-TSKTurkey28:46+13:407:47
64MUSTAFA ESTURK SILAHLI KUVVETLERI SK-TSKTurkey36:25+21:199:52
ALPEREN DURSUN YILDIZAMAZON ORYANTIRING DSKTurkeydisqualified
OZGEN OZDEMIROGLUALTUN ORYANTIRING VE ASKTurkeydisqualified
GOKHAN CINGULHANE SAGLIK GENCLIK SKTurkeydisqualified
CANER YILDIRIMALTUN HEDEF GSKTurkeydisqualified
SULEYMAN DEMIRELJANDARMA GUCU SKTurkeydisqualified
ABDURRAHMAN CAVDARNEO DSKTurkeymispunched
ONUR ALTINTURK SILAHLI KUVVETLERI SK-TSKTurkeymispunched
Muhammed Ali AlbayrakADRENALIN GSKTurkeymispunched
MUSA ERDOGANJANDARMA GUCU SKTurkeymispunched
KADIR BASARAMAZON ORYANTIRING DSKTurkeydid not finish

Women

3 130 m, 32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1CSILLA DORA GARDONYIHUNGAIAN JUNIOR TEAMHungary15:535:04
2ELIF GOKCE AVCIINONU BELEDIYESI GSKTurkey16:42+0:495:20
2DUDU EROLODTU SKTurkey16:42+0:495:20
4SIGNE SIRMAOK ALNIS JNSCLatvia16:48+0:555:22
5ELZA KUZEOK ALNIS JNSCLatvia17:09+1:165:28
6AYSE BOZKURTBalikesir GSKTurkey17:23+1:305:33
7DILEK MATYARPATIKA SK-PATIKTurkey17:36+1:435:37
8TIFENN MOULETOTBFrance18:13+2:205:49
9SZAVA ZSIGMONDHUNGAIAN JUNIOR TEAMHungary18:48+2:556:00
10MELIKE SANCAKKUZEY GEYIKLERI DSKTurkey18:55+3:026:02
11ZEYNEP OCAKNEO DSKTurkey19:00+3:076:04
12BETUL ESNERADRENALIN GSKTurkey19:11+3:186:07
13EMINE DERELIJANDARMA GUCU SKTurkey20:15+4:226:28
14SEVGI EKIN BAYRAMODTU SKTurkey21:11+5:186:46
15EMINE SEZGUNSAYADRENALIN GSKTurkey21:36+5:436:54
16HUMEYRA NUR DEMIRAnkara Orienteering SKTurkey21:39+5:466:55
17GONCA UNALISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey21:50+5:576:58
18KUBRA ALTUNJANDARMA GUCU SKTurkey22:18+6:257:07
19DUYGU KAYAISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey22:27+6:347:10
20BUSRA ALTUNALTUN ORYANTIRING VE ASKTurkey23:20+7:277:27
21YASEMIN OZGULERMugla Universitesi SKTurkey23:34+7:417:31
22NAZLI OZKOCAODTU SKTurkey23:41+7:487:33
23YESIM AYDINAODTU SKTurkey24:04+8:117:41
24MEHTAP DURANISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey24:15+8:227:44
25SIBEL AKCAJANDARMA GUCU SKTurkey27:50+11:578:53
26YAGMUR DURSUNISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey28:28+12:359:05
27MELTEM EKEISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey28:48+12:559:12
28BUKET YUREKLIISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey30:53+15:009:52
29MELIKE AYARISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey32:31+16:3810:23
LALE HAN KILICROTA ORYANTIRING SKTurkeydisqualified
OZLEM ZIREKAnkara Orienteering SKTurkeymispunched
SENA OTLUODTU SKTurkeymispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org