International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Maximus O-Meeting (Sprint)

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Maximus O-Meeting (Sprint)
Organisers: Maximus WinterOCamp / Spain / UltraMaximus
Date: 15 February 2020

Classes: Show all | Men | Women | Men-2

Women

69 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anastasia RudnayaNo club membershipRussian Federation12:58
2Agata OlejnikNo club membershipPoland13:11+0:13
3Aleksandra HornikNo club membershipPoland13:13+0:15
4Sanna FastNo club membershipSweden13:19+0:21
5Maija SianojaNo club membershipFinland13:25+0:27
6Megan Carter-daviesNo club membershipGreat Britain13:31+0:33
7Svetlana MironovaNo club membershipRussian Federation13:45+0:47
8Anna Nilsson SimkovicsNo club membershipAustria13:58+1:00
9Kateryna DzemaNo club membershipUkraine14:09+1:11
10Ewa GwozdzNo club membershipPoland14:10+1:12
11Csilla GárdonyiNo club membershipHungary14:23+1:25
12Johanka SimkovaNo club membershipCzech Republic14:36+1:38
13Ana Isabel Toledo NavarroNo club membershipSpain14:38+1:40
14Nelly CarlssonNo club membershipSweden14:39+1:41
15Kristin OlovssonNo club membershipSweden14:41+1:43
15Violeta Feliciano SanjuánNo club membershipSpain14:41+1:43
17Tiia IstolahtiNo club membershipFinland14:44+1:46
18Noora KoskinenNo club membershipFinland14:45+1:47
19Marita HotzNo club membershipSwitzerland14:49+1:51
20Lone Karin BrochmannNo club membershipNorway14:56+1:58
20María Prieto Del CampoMalarrutaSpain14:56+1:58
22Michele DawsonNo club membershipAustralia15:04+2:06
23Filipa RodriguesNo club membershipPortugal15:08+2:10
24Marine SillienNo club membershipBelgium15:19+2:21
25Kristina SmirnovaNo club membershipRussian Federation15:25+2:27
26Mariia NovikovaNo club membershipRussian Federation15:28+2:30
26Hedwig HaasNo club membershipSweden15:28+2:30
28Jo ShepherdNo club membershipGreat Britain15:32+2:34
29Chloé DudoignonNo club membershipFrance15:36+2:38
30Venla TurakainenNo club membershipFinland15:47+2:49
31Jeanette Jönsson-hellstadiusNo club membershipSweden15:48+2:50
32Ana Camarasa PérezNo club membershipSpain15:55+2:57
33Marina García CastroED ALCONSpain15:56+2:58
34Signe Sirm?No club membershipLatvia15:57+2:59
35Eliška SieglováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:03+3:05
36Mariana MoreiraNo club membershipPortugal16:04+3:06
37Cho Yu LamNo club membershipHong Kong China16:05+3:07
38Jasmina GassnerNo club membershipAustria16:13+3:15
39Mar Serrallonga RosellNo club membershipSpain16:18+3:20
40Esther Gil i BrotonsNo club membershipSpain16:21+3:23
41Viola ZagonelNo club membershipItaly16:26+3:28
42Anaïs CattinNo club membershipSwitzerland16:39+3:41
43Michela GuizzardiNo club membershipItaly16:44+3:46
44Jara Gracia ZafraNo club membershipSpain16:47+3:49
45Martina ValisovaNo club membershipCzech Republic16:50+3:52
46Lucie ArnoNo club membershipBelgium17:03+4:05
47Mònica Aguilera ViladomiuCAT OSpain17:23+4:25
47Lika RazinaNo club membershipRussian Federation17:23+4:25
49Anna KindlundhNo club membershipSweden17:31+4:33
50Salla LaitinenNo club membershipFinland17:35+4:37
51Julia DavidssonNo club membershipSweden17:36+4:38
52María Soriano RamalVILLENA OSpain17:41+4:43
53Katarína KotrlováNo club membershipSlovakia17:42+4:44
54Lucia CurzioNo club membershipItaly18:06+5:08
55Helena LimaNo club membershipPortugal18:19+5:21
56Claire SandevoirNo club membershipFrance18:31+5:33
57Maria Vittoria BulferiNo club membershipItaly18:35+5:37
58Jessica LimpachNo club membershipBelgium18:58+6:00
59Carolina Segura LópezNo club membershipSpain18:59+6:01
60Melinda YmsénNo club membershipSweden20:11+7:13
61Ka Man LeungNo club membershipHong Kong China20:23+7:25
62Paola Briz MartinezBMT CASAS DE VESSpain20:45+7:47
63Francesca De NardisNo club membershipItaly21:10+8:12
63Adelindina LopesNo club membershipPortugal21:10+8:12
65Verónica FradiqueNo club membershipPortugal22:18+9:20
Marion AebiNo club membershipSwitzerlanddisqualified
Inês PintoNo club membershipPortugalmispunched
Reda VeldeNo club membershipLithuaniamispunched
Beatriz Cunha SanguinoNo club membershipPortugalmispunched
Tessa SalmiaNo club membershipFinlanddid not start
Guadalupe Moreno ZúñigaNo club membershipSpaindid not start
Pim HedbergNo club membershipSwedendid not start
Sandrine DefraigneNo club membershipBelgiumdid not start
Rosa Raquel Martín GarcíaEscondite Nature Sport MSpaindid not start
Gabriella S BerganderNo club membershipSwedendid not start
Esmeralda Ruiz AlonsoNo club membershipSpaindid not start
Hanna WisniewskaNo club membershipPolanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021