International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Maximus O-Meeting (Sprint)

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Maximus O-Meeting (Sprint)
Organisers: Maximus WinterOCamp / Spain / UltraMaximus
Date: 15 February 2020

Classes: Show all | Men | Women | Men-2

Men

83 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Matthias KyburzNo club membershipSwitzerland13:16
2Artem PopovNo club membershipRussian Federation14:00+0:44
3Riccardo ScaletNo club membershipItaly14:09+0:53
4Michal OlejnikNo club membershipPoland14:13+0:57
5Oskar SjöbergNo club membershipSweden14:18+1:02
6Håkon Jarvis WestergaardNo club membershipNorway14:20+1:04
7Filip GrahnNo club membershipSweden14:25+1:09
8Pascal BuchsNo club membershipSwitzerland14:41+1:25
9Johan Ek-larssonNo club membershipSweden14:44+1:28
10Kenny KivikasNo club membershipEstonia14:46+1:30
11Gernot YmsénNo club membershipAustria14:48+1:32
12Jens RönnolsNo club membershipSweden14:51+1:35
13Lari TakanenNo club membershipFinland14:53+1:37
13Janis TamuzsNo club membershipLatvia14:53+1:37
15Giacomo ZagonelNo club membershipItaly14:54+1:38
15Eduardo Gil MarcosNo club membershipSpain14:54+1:38
17Akseli RuoholaNo club membershipFinland14:55+1:39
18Silvan UllmannNo club membershipSwitzerland14:58+1:42
18Mikolaj DutkowskiNo club membershipPoland14:58+1:42
20Eero HeinonenNo club membershipFinland14:59+1:43
21Álvaro Casado GómezNo club membershipSpain15:05+1:49
21Florian AttingerNo club membershipSwitzerland15:05+1:49
23Karl FremstadNo club membershipNorway15:08+1:52
23Simon ImarkNo club membershipSweden15:08+1:52
25Olli-Pekka KoistinenNo club membershipFinland15:12+1:56
26Krzysztof WolowczykNo club membershipPoland15:13+1:57
27Mathias PeterNo club membershipAustria15:17+2:01
28Rasmus SvantessonNo club membershipSweden15:18+2:02
29Erik DöhlerNo club membershipGermany15:22+2:06
30Mihály OrmayNo club membershipHungary15:23+2:07
31Raffael Huber-svenssonNo club membershipSwitzerland15:31+2:15
32Kaspar HäglerNo club membershipSwitzerland15:33+2:17
33Christian MichelsenNo club membershipCanada15:35+2:19
34Álvaro Prieto Del CampoMalarrutaSpain15:36+2:20
35Nicolas KastnerNo club membershipAustria15:37+2:21
36Rasmus Møller JessNo club membershipDenmark15:38+2:22
37Patrick JaffeNo club membershipAustralia15:39+2:23
38Kent OhlssonNo club membershipSweden15:40+2:24
39Algirdas BartkeviciusNo club membershipLithuania15:41+2:25
40Heino OllinNo club membershipEstonia15:44+2:28
41Håvard WedegeNo club membershipNorway15:50+2:34
41Áron BakóNo club membershipHungary15:50+2:34
43Mathias HallménNo club membershipSweden15:52+2:36
43Anton NilssonNo club membershipSweden15:52+2:36
43Mathias BlaiseNo club membershipBelgium15:52+2:36
46Nitsan YasurNo club membershipIsrael15:53+2:37
47Térence RisseNo club membershipSwitzerland15:55+2:39
48Vojtech KettnerNo club membershipCzech Republic15:57+2:41
49Laurits Bidstrup MøllerNo club membershipDenmark15:59+2:43
50Michele CaraglioNo club membershipItaly16:00+2:44
51Malthe PoulsenNo club membershipDenmark16:03+2:47
52Erik Nilsson SimkovicsNo club membershipAustria16:05+2:49
53Ben MitchellNo club membershipGreat Britain16:06+2:50
54João MagalhãesNo club membershipPortugal16:13+2:57
54Marco SeppiNo club membershipItaly16:13+2:57
56Clément DemeuseNo club membershipBelgium16:17+3:01
57Peter DivinNo club membershipHungary16:21+3:05
58Alvis ReinsonsNo club membershipLatvia16:25+3:09
59João NovoNo club membershipPortugal16:31+3:15
60Lukas LilandNo club membershipNorway16:37+3:21
60Itsuki ItoNo club membershipJapan16:37+3:21
62Alessio TenaniNo club membershipItaly16:40+3:24
63Aleksander BernaciakNo club membershipPoland16:41+3:25
64Samuele CurzioNo club membershipItaly16:42+3:26
65Eemeli SuominenNo club membershipFinland16:46+3:30
66Dimitar ZhelyazkovNo club membershipBulgaria16:54+3:38
67Carlos Raico Landa SánchezNo club membershipSpain16:56+3:40
68Karol GaliczNo club membershipPoland17:01+3:45
69Apostol AtanasovNo club membershipBulgaria17:05+3:49
69Kuba Dr?gowskiNo club membershipPoland17:05+3:49
71Balázs MiaveczNo club membershipHungary17:15+3:59
72François Van der OuderaaNo club membershipBelgium17:20+4:04
73Jakob AnderssonNo club membershipSweden17:29+4:13
74Gilles De NeyerNo club membershipBelgium17:36+4:20
75Rafael MiguelNo club membershipPortugal17:46+4:30
76Chun Ho LiNo club membershipHong Kong China17:48+4:32
77Xoel Chamorro GarcíaNo club membershipSpain18:00+4:44
78Victor ImarkNo club membershipSweden18:09+4:53
79Krisztián LiszkaNo club membershipHungary19:11+5:55
80Janne OvaskaNo club membershipFinland21:53+8:37
Nelson BarocaNo club membershipPortugaldisqualified
Josep Morlá VanrellNo club membershipSpainmispunched
Johannes RidefeltNo club membershipSwedendid not finish
Bradley John For LundNo club membershipSouth Africadid not start
Matias SankariNo club membershipFinlanddid not start
Ilgvars CauneNo club membershipLatviadid not start
Valters Renesl?cisNo club membershipLatviadid not start
Valtteri HeikkinenNo club membershipFinlanddid not start
Aaro RuoholaNo club membershipFinlanddid not start
Axel WrådheNo club membershipSwedendid not start
Topias AholaNo club membershipFinlanddid not start
Pau Llorens CaellasCAT OSpaindid not start
Joonas AholaNo club membershipFinlanddid not start
Aleksi AnttolainenNo club membershipFinlanddid not start
Bartosz PawlakNo club membershipPolanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021