International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Maximus O-Meeting (Sprint)

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Maximus O-Meeting (Sprint)
Organisers: Maximus WinterOCamp / Spain / UltraMaximus
Date: 15 February 2020

Classes: Show all | Men | Women | Men-2

Men-2

78 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Axel ElmbladNo club membershipSweden14:36
2Zoltán BujdosóNo club membershipHungary14:37+0:01
3Dmitrii IurevNo club membershipRussian Federation14:39+0:03
4Franz GlanerNo club membershipAustria14:45+0:09
5Harrison McCartneyNo club membershipGreat Britain14:50+0:14
6Victor DingesNo club membershipRussian Federation15:00+0:24
7Georg GroellNo club membershipAustria15:04+0:28
8Jonatan GustafssonNo club membershipSweden15:07+0:31
9Antti VainioNo club membershipFinland15:09+0:33
9Leo HolperNo club membershipAustria15:09+0:33
11Dawid Stefa?skiNo club membershipPoland15:11+0:35
11Clemens WolframNo club membershipAustria15:11+0:35
11David BorgNo club membershipSweden15:11+0:35
14Martin RoudnýNo club membershipCzech Republic15:22+0:46
15Enrico MannocciNo club membershipItaly15:24+0:48
16Niels Christian HellerudNo club membershipNorway15:48+1:12
17Valtteri KinnunenNo club membershipFinland15:49+1:13
18Alexey TikhonchukNo club membershipRussian Federation15:55+1:19
19Joel Börjesson ErikssonNo club membershipSweden15:57+1:21
20Ivar Aukrust OsmoenNo club membershipNorway15:58+1:22
21Florian FreulerNo club membershipSwitzerland16:00+1:24
21Jesper SjöblomNo club membershipSweden16:00+1:24
23Olle NilssonNo club membershipSweden16:02+1:26
23Jan BorilNo club membershipCzech Republic16:02+1:26
25Theis MunktvedNo club membershipDenmark16:05+1:29
26Filip KubinaNo club membershipSlovakia16:06+1:30
27Martin JanssonNo club membershipSweden16:07+1:31
28Martin JonášNo club membershipSlovakia16:10+1:34
29Eero-matti VainioNo club membershipFinland16:14+1:38
30Kalle LiukkonenNo club membershipFinland16:15+1:39
31Lasse Falck WeberNo club membershipDenmark16:25+1:49
32Sandro AnderesNo club membershipSwitzerland16:26+1:50
33Mark TutyninNo club membershipRussian Federation16:34+1:58
34Emil AnderssonNo club membershipSweden16:37+2:01
35Luc SandevoirNo club membershipFrance16:39+2:03
36Jonas NordstromNo club membershipSweden16:51+2:15
37Ken ShibanumaNo club membershipJapan16:57+2:21
38Patrick WürstenNo club membershipSwitzerland17:07+2:31
39Quim Vich Diaz-GuerraCAT OSpain17:12+2:36
40Marcello LambertiniNo club membershipItaly17:13+2:37
41Adam ChromýNo club membershipCzech Republic17:15+2:39
41Ryota HirayamaNo club membershipJapan17:15+2:39
43Augusts VeldeNo club membershipLithuania17:18+2:42
44Uku-laur TaliNo club membershipEstonia17:19+2:43
45Jakub ŠromNo club membershipCzech Republic17:21+2:45
46Jakub ZimmermannNo club membershipCzech Republic17:23+2:47
47Jukka-pekka SeppänenNo club membershipFinland17:24+2:48
48Tintin KarlbergNo club membershipSweden17:31+2:55
49Matej HrabošNo club membershipSlovakia17:38+3:02
50Kin Wai LeeNo club membershipHong Kong China17:42+3:06
51Magnus GlänneforsNo club membershipSweden17:44+3:08
52Borja Álvarez MuñozEscondite Nature Sport MSpain17:51+3:15
53Teemu NiskanenNo club membershipFinland17:52+3:16
53Christophe BernardNo club membershipBelgium17:52+3:16
55Ville VierimaaNo club membershipFinland17:54+3:18
56Janne NiskanenNo club membershipFinland18:00+3:24
57Liévin CrefcoeurNo club membershipBelgium18:12+3:36
58Jo Inge FjellstadNo club membershipNorway18:16+3:40
58Oscar BjörckNo club membershipSweden18:16+3:40
60Ákos KisvölcseyNo club membershipHungary18:18+3:42
61Simon SvenssonNo club membershipSweden18:19+3:43
62Vegard Fiane PedersenNo club membershipNorway18:21+3:45
63Natsumi MoritaNo club membershipJapan18:33+3:57
64Sergey PopovNo club membershipRussian Federation18:36+4:00
65Marcel WürstenNo club membershipSwitzerland18:48+4:12
66Jun'ya KumeNo club membershipJapan18:52+4:16
67Péter GyörgyiNo club membershipHungary19:14+4:38
68Misaki KatoNo club membershipJapan19:18+4:42
69Philippe CrefcoeurNo club membershipBelgium22:16+7:40
70Dirk DeubelNo club membershipAustria24:23+9:47
Oskar Spets StorhovNo club membershipNorwaymispunched
Marsel IniyatullinNo club membershipRussian Federationmispunched
Tuukka MäkinenNo club membershipFinlandmispunched
Yuki NitamiNo club membershipJapanmispunched
Daniel KoivistoNo club membershipFinlandmispunched
Shuto MaenakaNo club membershipJapanmispunched
Gregoire VandeghinsteNo club membershipBelgiummispunched
Sixten HillerhagNo club membershipSwedenmispunched
Juan Sanz AlejandreNo club membershipSpaindid not start
Olle GrywenzNo club membershipSwedendid not start
Csaba MegyeriNo club membershipHungarydid not start
Sergi Oliveras FerrerCAT OSpaindid not start
Mattis HallbergNo club membershipSwedendid not start
Henrik JonssonNo club membershipSwedendid not start
Benjamin TulonenNo club membershipFinlanddid not start
Mikhail KuleshovNo club membershipRussian Federationdid not start
Mathieu PerrinNo club membershipFrancedid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport