International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Maximus O-Meeting (Long)

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Maximus O-Meeting (Long)
Organisers: Maximus WinterOCamp / Spain / UltraMaximus
Date: 16 February 2020

Men-2

13 175 m, 88 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Niels Christian HellerudNo club membershipNorway1:29:33
2Oskar Spets StorhovNo club membershipNorway1:31:14+1:41
3Jonatan GustafssonNo club membershipSweden1:32:28+2:55
4Kalle LiukkonenNo club membershipFinland1:32:42+3:09
5Martin JonášNo club membershipSlovakia1:33:15+3:42
6Jesper SjöblomNo club membershipSweden1:33:18+3:45
7Janne WeckmanNo club membershipFinland1:33:40+4:07
8Viktor WassénNo club membershipSweden1:33:57+4:24
9Leo HolperNo club membershipAustria1:35:17+5:44
10Martin RoudnýNo club membershipCzech Republic1:36:03+6:30
11Zoltán BujdosóNo club membershipHungary1:36:15+6:42
12Georg GroellNo club membershipAustria1:36:20+6:47
13Lukas LundgrenNo club membershipSweden1:36:37+7:04
14Ivar Aukrust OsmoenNo club membershipNorway1:37:01+7:28
15Sixten HillerhagNo club membershipSweden1:37:19+7:46
16Martin JanssonNo club membershipSweden1:38:04+8:31
17Antti VainioNo club membershipFinland1:38:25+8:52
18David BorgNo club membershipSweden1:38:56+9:23
19Adam ChromýNo club membershipCzech Republic1:39:24+9:51
20Clemens WolframNo club membershipAustria1:40:25+10:52
21Lasse Falck WeberNo club membershipDenmark1:40:47+11:14
22Florian FreulerNo club membershipSwitzerland1:41:24+11:51
23Olle GrywenzNo club membershipSweden1:42:02+12:29
24Magnus GlänneforsNo club membershipSweden1:42:41+13:08
25Luc SandevoirNo club membershipFrance1:43:04+13:31
26Mark TutyninNo club membershipRussian Federation1:43:49+14:16
27Quim Vich Diaz-GuerraCAT OSpain1:43:50+14:17
28Franz GlanerNo club membershipAustria1:44:24+14:51
29Oscar BjörckNo club membershipSweden1:44:53+15:20
30Simon SvenssonNo club membershipSweden1:45:36+16:03
31Filip KubinaNo club membershipSlovakia1:45:55+16:22
32Dawid Stefa?skiNo club membershipPoland1:46:15+16:42
33Christophe BernardNo club membershipBelgium1:46:21+16:48
34Jan BorilNo club membershipCzech Republic1:46:30+16:57
35Janne NiskanenNo club membershipFinland1:47:45+18:12
36Alexey TikhonchukNo club membershipRussian Federation1:48:02+18:29
37Jukka-pekka SeppänenNo club membershipFinland1:48:13+18:40
38Valtteri KinnunenNo club membershipFinland1:49:07+19:34
39Fredrik NorellNo club membershipSweden1:50:18+20:45
40Eero-matti VainioNo club membershipFinland1:50:40+21:07
41Ryota HirayamaNo club membershipJapan1:51:03+21:30
42Jakub ZimmermannNo club membershipCzech Republic1:52:48+23:15
43Theis MunktvedNo club membershipDenmark1:53:27+23:54
44Vegard Fiane PedersenNo club membershipNorway1:53:38+24:05
45Uku-laur TaliNo club membershipEstonia1:54:08+24:35
46Yuki NitamiNo club membershipJapan1:54:27+24:54
47Daniel KoivistoNo club membershipFinland1:55:24+25:51
48Teemu NiskanenNo club membershipFinland1:57:32+27:59
49Patrick WürstenNo club membershipSwitzerland1:58:04+28:31
50Ville VierimaaNo club membershipFinland1:58:15+28:42
51Augusts VeldeNo club membershipLithuania1:59:04+29:31
52Victor DingesNo club membershipRussian Federation1:59:22+29:49
53Emil AnderssonNo club membershipSweden2:00:21+30:48
54Joel Börjesson ErikssonNo club membershipSweden2:01:06+31:33
55Enrico MannocciNo club membershipItaly2:02:28+32:55
56Tintin KarlbergNo club membershipSweden2:05:27+35:54
57Gregoire VandeghinsteNo club membershipBelgium2:06:18+36:45
58Shuto MaenakaNo club membershipJapan2:08:32+38:59
59Jakub ŠromNo club membershipCzech Republic2:09:10+39:37
60Sandro AnderesNo club membershipSwitzerland2:09:43+40:10
61Jun'ya KumeNo club membershipJapan2:10:36+41:03
62Jo Inge FjellstadNo club membershipNorway2:15:33+46:00
63Misaki KatoNo club membershipJapan2:18:04+48:31
63Kin Wai LeeNo club membershipHong Kong China2:18:04+48:31
65Marcello LambertiniNo club membershipItaly2:20:42+51:09
66Alberto Conejo GarroteNo club membershipSpain2:26:07+56:34
67Marcel WürstenNo club membershipSwitzerland2:26:26+56:53
68Péter GyörgyiNo club membershipHungary2:29:20+59:47
69Ákos KisvölcseyNo club membershipHungary2:29:34+1:00:01
70Natsumi MoritaNo club membershipJapan2:41:56+1:12:23
Rubén Pérez PérezNo club membershipSpainmispunched
Dirk DeubelNo club membershipAustriamispunched
Philippe CrefcoeurNo club membershipBelgiummispunched
Joao RealNo club membershipPortugalmispunched
Olle NilssonNo club membershipSwedendid not finish
Jonas NordstromNo club membershipSwedendid not finish
Marsel IniyatullinNo club membershipRussian Federationdid not finish
Emil AbergNo club membershipSwedendid not finish
Dmitrii IurevNo club membershipRussian Federationdid not finish
Joakim EliassonNo club membershipSwedendid not finish
Ken ShibanumaNo club membershipJapandid not finish
Henrik HåkanssonNo club membershipSwedendid not finish
Sergey PopovNo club membershipRussian Federationdid not finish
Liévin CrefcoeurNo club membershipBelgiumdid not finish
Matej HrabošNo club membershipSlovakiadid not finish
Csaba GössweinNo club membershipHungarydid not finish
Harrison McCartneyNo club membershipGreat Britaindid not finish
Mikael EliassonNo club membershipSwedendid not finish
Sergi Oliveras FerrerCAT OSpaindid not start
Mattis HallbergNo club membershipSwedendid not start
Henrik JonssonNo club membershipSwedendid not start
Benjamin TulonenNo club membershipFinlanddid not start
Mikhail KuleshovNo club membershipRussian Federationdid not start
Mathieu PerrinNo club membershipFrancedid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World