International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Premi Comunitat Valenciana El Pinos

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Premi Comunitat Valenciana El Pinos
Organisers: CE COLIVENC / FEDOCV / Spain
Date: 2 February 2020

M-E

33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Mathias PeterAUTAustria31:49
2Noah ZbindenSWESwitzerland31:54+0:05
3Tobia PezzatiFINSwitzerland34:05+2:16
4Ivan SirakovBULBulgaria34:20+2:31
5Luis Nogueira De La MuelaESPSpain34:30+2:41
6Chamuel ZbindenSWESwitzerland34:48+2:59
7Tino PolsiniSUISwitzerland35:10+3:21
8Álvaro Prieto Del CampoESPSpain35:47+3:58
9Álvaro Casado GómezESPSpain36:16+4:27
10Mikolaj DutkowskiPOLPoland37:09+5:20
12Marius KaiserSUISwitzerland37:57+6:08
13Reto EggerSUISwitzerland38:30+6:41
14Quim Vich Diaz-GuerraESPSpain38:53+7:04
15Pascal BuchsFINSwitzerland39:09+7:20
16Elmar Montero CárcelesESPSpain40:41+8:52
17José Manuel García CrespoESPSpain43:02+11:13
18Joel Börjesson ErikssonSWESweden43:17+11:28
19Veselin ShterevBULBulgaria45:37+13:48
20David Cotillas MoyaESPSpain45:41+13:52
21Jesús Rodríguez CorrochanoESPSpain46:42+14:53
22Josep Morlá VanrellESPSpain47:07+15:18
23Oliver KuttESTEstonia47:46+15:57
24Juan Carlos Rol RúaESPSpain48:50+17:01
25Kustu KunnapasESTEstonia49:27+17:38
26Preslav ShterevBULBulgaria51:23+19:34
27Carlos Vera GuerreroESPSpain51:43+19:54
28Lauri PähnESTEstonia52:22+20:33
29Xavier Arumí RotaESPSpain53:35+21:46
30Arturo García DengraESPSpain55:32+23:43
33Aleksandar IvanovBULBulgaria1:09:31+37:42
34Io Pan WongHKGHong Kong China1:10:26+38:37
35Sergio Mérida SanchísESPSpain1:11:16+39:27
36Ting Ho Gilbert LeeHKGHong Kong China1:36:04+1:04:15

F-E

19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Elena PezzatiSUISwitzerland40:00
2Anina BrunnerSUISwitzerland40:46+0:46
3Niya GeorgievaBULBulgaria45:18+5:18
4Sanna KauppilaFINFinland46:39+6:39
5Flurina BieriSUISwitzerland47:15+7:15
6Liliana GotsevaBULBulgaria48:01+8:01
7Kristina IvanovaBULBulgaria48:21+8:21
8Amparo Gil BrotonsESPSpain49:04+9:04
9Annabel Valledor FernándezESPSpain49:15+9:15
10Yasna PetrovaBULBulgaria49:30+9:30
11Jara Gracia ZafraESPSpain49:46+9:46
12Esmeralda Ruiz AlonsoESPSpain51:00+11:00
13Katja BrütschSUISwitzerland51:15+11:15
14María Soriano RamalESPSpain53:32+13:32
16Carolina Segura LópezESPSpain56:20+16:20
17Rosa Raquel Martín GarcíaESPSpain59:00+19:00
18Guadalupe Moreno ZúñigaESPSpain59:32+19:32
19Simona IvanovaBULBulgaria1:01:50+21:50
20Paola Briz MartinezESPSpain1:19:50+39:50

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World