International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Hong Kong Annual Orienteering Championships (Sprint) 2019

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Hong Kong Annual Orienteering Championships (Sprint) 2019
Organiser: Hong Kong China
Date: 28 December 2019

ME

2 000 m, 62 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1MA LOK HINHKGHong Kong China14:467:23
2TAM WING CHUNGHKGHong Kong China14:55+0:097:27
3YU TSZ WAIHKGHong Kong China15:00+0:147:30
4CHEUNG CHI KOHKGHong Kong China15:03+0:177:31
5KWOK KIN KWANHKGHong Kong China15:22+0:367:41
6WONG CHEUK WANGHKGHong Kong China15:25+0:397:42
7LI CHUN HOHKGHong Kong China15:49+1:037:54
8LEUNG CHI HANGHKGHong Kong China15:55+1:097:57
9YOU YIHKGHong Kong China15:58+1:127:59
10LAM KA CHINGHKGHong Kong China16:00+1:148:00
10YIP CHAK LUN GERALDHKGHong Kong China16:01+1:158:00
12CHOY KWOK WAIHKGHong Kong China16:06+1:208:03
13LI SING WAIHKGHong Kong China16:09+1:238:04
14HUI SIU TUNGHKGHong Kong China16:13+1:278:06
15LAM ABYHKGHong Kong China16:19+1:338:09
16SHIU CHIT HEIHKGHong Kong China16:24+1:388:12
17TANIKAWA YUTAJPNJapan16:25+1:398:12
18MAN CHI KINHKGHong Kong China16:33+1:478:16
19TOGAMI NAOYAJPNJapan16:36+1:508:18
20YAM KAI YUI HUBERTHKGHong Kong China16:49+2:038:24
20YU TSZ FUNGHKGHong Kong China16:49+2:038:24
22CHUNG HO YINAUSHong Kong China16:55+2:098:27
23CHUNG AUSTINHKGAustralia17:16+2:308:38
24CHU YAU MANHKGHong Kong China17:18+2:328:39
25CHAN TIN MONGHKGHong Kong China17:29+2:438:44
26LAU KWOK SANGHKGHong Kong China17:33+2:478:46
27SUGAYA HIROSHIJPNJapan17:52+3:068:56
28POON BRIANHKGHong Kong China18:01+3:159:00
29YUEN WANG KIHKGHong Kong China18:33+3:479:16
30PEREIRA DANIEL ANTONIOHKGHong Kong China18:38+3:529:19
31CHOW MAN LONGHKGHong Kong China18:50+4:049:25
32YUE WEI YONGHKGHong Kong China19:00+4:149:30
33CHEUNG KANG KAIHKGHong Kong China19:04+4:189:32
34TAM TSZ HONGHKGHong Kong China19:22+4:369:41
35TSE LOK HINHKGHong Kong China19:31+4:459:45
36CHUNG WAI NANGHKGHong Kong China19:36+4:509:48
37LI MING CHIHKGHong Kong China19:38+4:529:49
38WONG WAI NGAIHKGHong Kong China19:41+4:559:50
39BAUCHET PIERRE-YVESFRAFrance19:41+4:559:50
40CHEUNG KWOK WAIHKGHong Kong China19:44+4:589:52
41CHAU PO LOKHKGHong Kong China19:52+5:069:56
42CHAN TSUN LAPHKGHong Kong China20:14+5:2810:07
43YEUNG KWOK KEUNGHKGHong Kong China20:20+5:3410:10
44CHAU CHI KINHKGHong Kong China20:25+5:3910:12
45LUK CHI HINHKGHong Kong China21:00+6:1410:30
46TSANG MICHAEL CHUN CHIHKGHong Kong China21:03+6:1710:31
47YU SHIN HOHKGHong Kong China21:26+6:4010:43
48CHAN CHUN FUNGHKGHong Kong China21:27+6:4110:43
49LODGAARD GEIR ARNENORNorway23:11+8:2511:35
50MAN YIU FUNGHKGHong Kong China23:17+8:3111:38
51WONG MAN WAHKGHong Kong China23:26+8:4011:43
52LEUNG LAP ONHKGHong Kong China24:04+9:1812:02
53LAW WAI KAYHKGHong Kong China25:37+10:5112:48
54LEE MAN WAIHKGHong Kong China26:24+11:3813:12
55BAUCHET SYLVAINFRAFrance27:05+12:1913:32
56YEUNG WAI YIN ALEXISHKGHong Kong China29:03+14:1714:31
57BELDJILALI DAVIDFRAFrance33:02+18:1616:31
WONG CHI YINHKGHong Kong Chinamispunched
LEUNG CHUNG WAIHKGHong Kong Chinamispunched
LIN CHIUNGTZUTPEChinese Taipeimispunched
WONG TSZ CHUN JASONHKGHong Kong Chinamispunched
LAU HIMMYPORHong Kong Chinamispunched
SO KA WANGHKGHong Kong Chinadid not start

WE

2 000 m, 29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1LAM CHO YUHKGHong Kong China16:228:11
2LEUNG KA KIHKGHong Kong China16:28+0:068:14
3CHAN HAU WAH BRENDAHKGHong Kong China16:49+0:278:24
4LUI WAI LAN IRISHKGHong Kong China17:12+0:508:36
5LEUNG HEI TUNGHKGHong Kong China17:25+1:038:42
6CHAN PUI FUNGHKGHong Kong China17:35+1:138:47
7YU WING HAY HEIDIHKGHong Kong China18:40+2:189:20
8YEE SZE WINGHKGHong Kong China19:48+3:269:54
9SOO WAI HINHKGHong Kong China20:19+3:5710:09
10CHU YING YAUHKGHong Kong China20:36+4:1410:18
11LEE WING SUMHKGHong Kong China20:49+4:2710:24
12FUNG CHARMAINE KAI WINGHKGHong Kong China20:50+4:2810:25
13FUNG WAI KIHKGHong Kong China21:41+5:1910:50
14SHIINA ASAMIJPNJapan23:45+7:2311:52
15LAM HEI YIU ALICIAHKGHong Kong China24:09+7:4712:04
16WONG SZE LAIHKGHong Kong China24:10+7:4812:05
17CHEUNG LAI KUEN MONAHKGHong Kong China26:18+9:5613:09
18CHENG YUEN KI HILDAHKGHong Kong China26:24+10:0213:12
19FUNG WAI CHINGHKGHong Kong China26:34+10:1213:17
20ISMAIL HANIFAHKGHong Kong China28:35+12:1314:17
21WAN YUEN TINGHKGHong Kong China29:59+13:3714:59
22WONG YUK HINGHKGHong Kong China30:29+14:0715:14
23BELDJILALI STEPHANIEFRAFrance32:10+15:4816:05
24CHUI LAI KUEN CANDYHKGHong Kong China35:48+19:2617:54
25LAU PIK YIHKGHong Kong China36:07+19:4518:03
26TANG LOKYIHKGHong Kong China40:00+23:3820:00
CHEUNG RAINKY W KHKGHong Kong Chinamispunched
NG WING SIHKGHong Kong Chinamispunched
YOU YOYOHKGHong Kong Chinamispunched
WONG YI SHANHKGHong Kong Chinadid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements