International Orienteering Federation

Official results for XXXII MURCIA COSTA CÁLIDA

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: XXXII MURCIA COSTA CÁLIDA
Organisers: FORM / Spain
Date: 29 February 2020

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

55 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Aleksi NIEMINo club membershipFinland13:37
2Severi KYMÄLÄINENNo club membershipFinland14:14+0:37
3Jon Aukrust OSMOENNo club membershipNorway14:23+0:46
4Jesper SVENSKNo club membershipSweden14:39+1:02
5Antti VAINIONo club membershipFinland14:52+1:15
6Petja PÖYHÖNENNo club membershipFinland15:00+1:23
7Kirill KOMAROVNo club membershipRussian Federation15:05+1:28
8Teemu OKSANENNo club membershipFinland15:09+1:32
9Toni-Antti VIITASAARINo club membershipFinland15:15+1:38
10Alessio TENANINo club membershipItaly15:16+1:39
11Artem POPOVNo club membershipRussian Federation15:29+1:52
12Juho YLINENNo club membershipFinland15:33+1:56
13Álvaro PRIETO DEL CAMPONo club membershipSpain15:44+2:07
14Warre DE CUYPERNo club membershipBelgium15:59+2:22
15Carlos Raico LANDA SÁNCHEZNo club membershipSpain16:02+2:25
16Ville SAIKKONo club membershipFinland16:07+2:30
17Josep MORLÁ VANRELLNo club membershipSpain16:11+2:34
19Karol GALICZNo club membershipPoland16:12+2:35
20Enrico MANNOCCINo club membershipItaly16:23+2:46
21Kristo HEINMANNNo club membershipEstonia16:24+2:47
22Jonas ANDERSSONNo club membershipSweden16:35+2:58
22Luis MILVAQUES CASADÓNo club membershipSpain16:35+2:58
24Mikko POUTANENNo club membershipFinland16:38+3:01
25David COTILLAS MOYANo club membershipSpain16:49+3:12
26Olle KALEREDNo club membershipSweden16:51+3:14
29Chun Ho LINo club membershipHong Kong China17:03+3:26
30Samuele CURZIONo club membershipItaly17:13+3:36
31Marcello LAMBERTININo club membershipItaly17:16+3:39
32Juan Carlos ROL RÚANo club membershipSpain17:22+3:45
33Quim VICH DIAZ-GUERRANo club membershipSpain17:29+3:52
34Sergey POPOVNo club membershipRussian Federation17:37+4:00
35Paulius VIDZIUNASNo club membershipLithuania17:43+4:06
37Simonas TAMO?AITISNo club membershipLithuania17:50+4:13
38Filip HADACNo club membershipCzech Republic17:55+4:18
39Sergi OLIVERAS FERRERNo club membershipSpain17:56+4:19
40Cristobal CAMARASA PÉREZNo club membershipSpain18:04+4:27
41Manuel DÍAZ GONZÁLEZNo club membershipSpain18:06+4:29
42Marijonas GIPASNo club membershipLithuania18:15+4:38
42Joris HOCHSTETTERNo club membershipGermany18:15+4:38
44Vili OLKKONENNo club membershipFinland18:25+4:48
45Jesús RODRÍGUEZ CORROCHANONo club membershipSpain18:42+5:05
46Xoel CHAMORRO GARCIANo club membershipSpain18:43+5:06
47Wing Chung TAMNo club membershipHong Kong China18:45+5:08
49Viktoras STAISIUNASNo club membershipLithuania18:58+5:21
50Carlos VERA GUERRERONo club membershipSpain19:15+5:38
52Sergio MÉRIDA SANCHÍSNo club membershipSpain19:26+5:49
53Arturo GARCÍA DENGRANo club membershipSpain19:48+6:11
54Alberto CONEJO GARROTENo club membershipSpain19:55+6:18
55Jørgen FRØYDNo club membershipNorway20:40+7:03
57Xavier ARUMÍ ROTANo club membershipSpain21:21+7:44
58Dominykas DULIUSNo club membershipLithuania30:46+17:09
59Lauri KOIVUMÄKINo club membershipFinland32:19+18:42
60Øystein Kvaal ØSTERBØNo club membershipNorway34:44+21:07
Vilius ALELIUNASNo club membershipLithuaniamispunched
Joel BÖRJESSON ERIKSSONNo club membershipSwedenmispunched

Women

24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1María PRIETO DEL CAMPONo club membershipSpain13:05
2Anastasia RUDNAYANo club membershipRussian Federation13:40+0:35
4Anja ARBTERNo club membershipAustria14:29+1:24
5Irita PUKITENo club membershipLatvia14:30+1:25
6Suvi YLIKYLÄNo club membershipFinland14:37+1:32
7Alina PALCAUNo club membershipFrance14:45+1:40
8Ulrika UOTILANo club membershipFinland14:58+1:53
9Johanna HULKKONENNo club membershipFinland15:02+1:57
10Ana CAMARASA PÉREZNo club membershipSpain15:03+1:58
12Viola ZAGONELNo club membershipItaly15:16+2:11
13Cho Yu LAMNo club membershipHong Kong China15:31+2:26
13Sanna YLIKYLÄNo club membershipFinland15:31+2:26
15Mariia TYMOSHCHUKNo club membershipUkraine15:39+2:34
16Violeta FELICIANO SANJUÁNNo club membershipSpain15:42+2:37
17Outi HYTÖNENNo club membershipFinland15:53+2:48
19Kaste RUTKAUSKAITENo club membershipLithuania16:35+3:30
20Vesta ALELIUNIENENo club membershipLithuania16:38+3:33
22Yuliia KRAVCHUKNo club membershipUkraine17:37+4:32
23María SORIANO RAMALNo club membershipSpain17:43+4:38
24Minna SAARINENNo club membershipFinland17:57+4:52
25Lika RAZINANo club membershipRussian Federation17:59+4:54
27Melina AVELINNo club membershipFinland18:17+5:12
28Meri CHKRIPESKANo club membershipNorth Macedonia18:41+5:36
Karoliina UKSKOSKINo club membershipFinlandmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport