International Orienteering Federation

Official results for XXXII MURCIA COSTA CÁLIDA

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: XXXII MURCIA COSTA CÁLIDA
Organisers: FORM / Spain
Date: 1 March 2020

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

87 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jon Aukrust OSMOENNo club membershipNorway31:47
2Emil SVENSKNo club membershipSweden32:12+0:25
3Luis NOGUEIRA DE LA MUELANo club membershipSpain32:24+0:37
4Erik IVARSSON SANDBERGNo club membershipSweden32:32+0:45
5Karol GALICZNo club membershipPoland32:54+1:07
6Aleksi SORSANo club membershipFinland33:01+1:14
7Anton KUUKKANo club membershipFinland33:43+1:56
8Teemu OKSANENNo club membershipFinland33:45+1:58
9Samu HEISKANo club membershipFinland33:50+2:03
10Samuel HEINONENNo club membershipFinland34:26+2:39
11Erik CLASSONNo club membershipSweden34:30+2:43
12Alessio TENANINo club membershipItaly34:37+2:50
13Joakim SVENSKNo club membershipSweden34:41+2:54
14Mark NIXONNo club membershipGreat Britain34:53+3:06
15Arvid NORDNo club membershipSweden35:14+3:27
17Mikko SIRENNo club membershipFinland35:27+3:40
18Jesper SVENSKNo club membershipSweden35:32+3:45
19Pavlo USHKVAROKNo club membershipUkraine35:44+3:57
20Fricis SPEKTORSNo club membershipLatvia35:56+4:09
21Henrik JOHANNESSONNo club membershipSweden36:03+4:16
22Josep MORLÁ VANRELLNo club membershipSpain36:27+4:40
23Kristo HEINMANNNo club membershipEstonia36:29+4:42
24Daniil KASHINNo club membershipRussian Federation36:32+4:45
25Gustaf SPARREVIKNo club membershipSweden37:18+5:31
26David COTILLAS MOYANo club membershipSpain37:37+5:50
27Juho YLINENNo club membershipFinland37:39+5:52
28Ilari SULKULANo club membershipFinland37:43+5:56
29Emil KARLSSONNo club membershipSweden37:45+5:58
30Edgars BERTUKSNo club membershipLatvia37:49+6:02
31Olle KALEREDNo club membershipSweden38:07+6:20
32Martins SIRMAISNo club membershipLatvia38:16+6:29
33Artem PANCHENKONo club membershipUkraine38:25+6:38
34Rihards KRUMINSNo club membershipLatvia38:25+6:38
35Artem POPOVNo club membershipRussian Federation38:27+6:40
36Filip HADACNo club membershipCzech Republic39:00+7:13
37Anssi HUOSTILANo club membershipFinland39:06+7:19
38Luis MILVAQUES CASADÓNo club membershipSpain39:23+7:36
39Sampo HYPPÖLÄNo club membershipFinland39:31+7:44
40Vilius ALELIUNASNo club membershipLithuania39:43+7:56
41Samuli PELTOLANo club membershipFinland39:44+7:57
42Petja PÖYHÖNENNo club membershipFinland39:44+7:57
43Álvaro PRIETO DEL CAMPONo club membershipSpain39:59+8:12
45Elmar MONTERO CÁRCELESNo club membershipSpain40:29+8:42
46Antti VAINIONo club membershipFinland40:35+8:48
47Samuele CURZIONo club membershipItaly40:51+9:04
48Michaël VAN BAELENNo club membershipBelgium41:15+9:28
49Joel BÖRJESSON ERIKSSONNo club membershipSweden41:44+9:57
50Mikko POUTANENNo club membershipFinland41:52+10:05
51Marcello LAMBERTININo club membershipItaly41:57+10:10
53Xoel CHAMORRO GARCIANo club membershipSpain42:11+10:24
54Endijs TITOMERSNo club membershipLatvia42:29+10:42
55Kirill KOMAROVNo club membershipRussian Federation42:48+11:01
56Matiss SLIKSJANISNo club membershipLatvia43:01+11:14
57Carlos Raico LANDA SÁNCHEZNo club membershipSpain43:18+11:31
58Jesús RODRÍGUEZ CORROCHANONo club membershipSpain43:26+11:39
59Sergey POPOVNo club membershipRussian Federation43:47+12:00
60Gleb TIKHONOVNo club membershipRussian Federation43:51+12:04
61Juan Carlos ROL RÚANo club membershipSpain44:42+12:55
62Quim VICH DIAZ-GUERRANo club membershipSpain44:53+13:06
63Guntars MANKUSNo club membershipLatvia44:55+13:08
64Joris HOCHSTETTERNo club membershipGermany45:12+13:25
65Petri IKÄVALKONo club membershipFinland45:28+13:41
66Sergi OLIVERAS FERRERNo club membershipSpain45:28+13:41
68Reimo LIIVNo club membershipEstonia46:55+15:08
69Marijonas GIPASNo club membershipLithuania47:02+15:15
70Simonas TAMO?AITISNo club membershipLithuania47:24+15:37
72Mattias MÅRTSNo club membershipSweden47:57+16:10
73Viktoras STAISIUNASNo club membershipLithuania48:13+16:26
74Paulius VIDZIUNASNo club membershipLithuania48:40+16:53
75Jiri-Pekka RISSANENNo club membershipFinland50:08+18:21
76Carlos VERA GUERRERONo club membershipSpain50:12+18:25
78Arturo GARCÍA DENGRANo club membershipSpain51:44+19:57
79Cristobal CAMARASA PÉREZNo club membershipSpain51:53+20:06
80Alberto CONEJO GARROTENo club membershipSpain52:34+20:47
81Chun Ho LINo club membershipHong Kong China52:52+21:05
82Enrico MANNOCCINo club membershipItaly54:54+23:07
83Jonas ANDERSSONNo club membershipSweden56:47+25:00
84Jurg NIGGLINo club membershipSwitzerland57:35+25:48
85Sergio MÉRIDA SANCHÍSNo club membershipSpain58:22+26:35
86Jørgen FRØYDNo club membershipNorway59:01+27:14
87Xavier ARUMÍ ROTANo club membershipSpain1:01:43+29:56
89Wing Chung TAMNo club membershipHong Kong China1:06:56+35:09
90Dominykas DULIUSNo club membershipLithuania2:53:30+2:21:43
Anton KARLSSONNo club membershipSwedenmispunched
Øystein Kvaal ØSTERBØNo club membershipNorwaymispunched
Olli-Markus TAIVAINENNo club membershipFinlandmispunched
Toni-Antti VIITASAARINo club membershipFinlandmispunched

Women

39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Lotta KARHOLANo club membershipFinland31:06
2Sandra GROSBERGANo club membershipLatvia31:19+0:13
3Anastasia RUDNAYANo club membershipRussian Federation31:26+0:20
4Marie OLAUSSENNo club membershipNorway31:49+0:43
5Karoliina UKSKOSKINo club membershipFinland33:24+2:18
6Anja ARBTERNo club membershipAustria34:41+3:35
7Ulrika UOTILANo club membershipFinland34:48+3:42
8María PRIETO DEL CAMPONo club membershipSpain35:00+3:54
9Suvi YLIKYLÄNo club membershipFinland36:19+5:13
10Viola ZAGONELNo club membershipItaly36:20+5:14
11Irita PUKITENo club membershipLatvia36:28+5:22
12Elin CLASSONNo club membershipSweden37:05+5:59
13Johanna HULKKONENNo club membershipFinland37:30+6:24
14Sanna YLIKYLÄNo club membershipFinland37:33+6:27
15Esmeralda RUIZ ALONSONo club membershipSpain37:38+6:32
16Ana CAMARASA PÉREZNo club membershipSpain38:26+7:20
18Outi HYTÖNENNo club membershipFinland38:56+7:50
19Catherine TAYLORNo club membershipGreat Britain38:59+7:53
20Violeta FELICIANO SANJUÁNNo club membershipSpain39:31+8:25
21Kaste RUTKAUSKAITENo club membershipLithuania39:43+8:37
22Alina NIGGLINo club membershipSwitzerland39:49+8:43
23Alina PALCAUNo club membershipFrance40:33+9:27
24Vesta ALELIUNIENENo club membershipLithuania40:39+9:33
25Mia TAININo club membershipFinland40:49+9:43
26Esther GIL I BROTONSNo club membershipSpain41:02+9:56
28Guadalupe MORENO ZÚÑIGANo club membershipSpain42:40+11:34
29Elsa JANSSONNo club membershipSweden43:06+12:00
30Anna MOILANENNo club membershipFinland43:51+12:45
31Olha PANCHENKONo club membershipUkraine44:24+13:18
32Minna SAARINENNo club membershipFinland44:34+13:28
33Elena MARTÍ BARCLAYNo club membershipSpain47:00+15:54
34Mariia TYMOSHCHUKNo club membershipUkraine47:34+16:28
36Cho Yu LAMNo club membershipHong Kong China49:34+18:28
37Meri CHKRIPESKANo club membershipNorth Macedonia50:36+19:30
38Yuliia KRAVCHUKNo club membershipUkraine51:02+19:56
39María SORIANO RAMALNo club membershipSpain51:06+20:00
40Daria NIGGLINo club membershipFrance1:02:23+31:17
43Charmaine FUNGNo club membershipHong Kong China1:27:45+56:39
Heini SAARIMÄKINo club membershipFinlandmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World