International Orienteering Federation

Official results for XXXII MURCIA COSTA CÁLIDA

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: XXXII MURCIA COSTA CÁLIDA
Organisers: FORM / Spain
Date: 29 February 2020

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Sandra GROSBERGANo club membershipLatvia1:06:01
2Svetlana MIRONOVANo club membershipRussian Federation1:08:05+2:04
3Marie OLAUSSENNo club membershipNorway1:08:55+2:54
4Anastasia RUDNAYANo club membershipRussian Federation1:13:11+7:10
5Lotta KARHOLANo club membershipFinland1:13:30+7:29
6María PRIETO DEL CAMPONo club membershipSpain1:16:24+10:23
7Ulrika UOTILANo club membershipFinland1:17:17+11:16
8Violeta FELICIANO SANJUÁNNo club membershipSpain1:17:38+11:37
9Catherine TAYLORNo club membershipGreat Britain1:18:22+12:21
10Mikaela KARJALAINENNo club membershipFinland1:21:45+15:44
11Karoliina UKSKOSKINo club membershipFinland1:22:47+16:46
12Outi HYTÖNENNo club membershipFinland1:23:24+17:23
13Sanna YLIKYLÄNo club membershipFinland1:24:45+18:44
14Esmeralda RUIZ ALONSONo club membershipSpain1:24:46+18:45
15Olha PANCHENKONo club membershipUkraine1:24:53+18:52
16Elsa JANSSONNo club membershipSweden1:25:30+19:29
17Johanna HULKKONENNo club membershipFinland1:26:04+20:03
18Esther GIL I BROTONSNo club membershipSpain1:27:00+20:59
19Suvi YLIKYLÄNo club membershipFinland1:29:25+23:24
20Viola ZAGONELNo club membershipItaly1:29:27+23:26
21Ana CAMARASA PÉREZNo club membershipSpain1:29:56+23:55
23Kaste RUTKAUSKAITENo club membershipLithuania1:32:38+26:37
24Minna SAARINENNo club membershipFinland1:34:22+28:21
25Elin CLASSONNo club membershipSweden1:35:07+29:06
26Irita PUKITENo club membershipLatvia1:35:44+29:43
28Mariia TYMOSHCHUKNo club membershipUkraine1:38:12+32:11
29Vesta ALELIUNIENENo club membershipLithuania1:40:53+34:52
30Elena MARTÍ BARCLAYNo club membershipSpain1:41:21+35:20
32Meri CHKRIPESKANo club membershipNorth Macedonia1:48:10+42:09
34María SORIANO RAMALNo club membershipSpain1:50:27+44:26
35Guadalupe MORENO ZÚÑIGANo club membershipSpain2:00:48+54:47
38Cho Yu LAMNo club membershipHong Kong China2:23:44+1:17:43
39Charmaine FUNGNo club membershipHong Kong China2:23:52+1:17:51
Melina AVELINNo club membershipFinlandmispunched
Heini SAARIMÄKINo club membershipFinlandmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021