International Orienteering Federation

Official results for XXXII MURCIA COSTA CÁLIDA

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: XXXII MURCIA COSTA CÁLIDA
Organisers: FORM / Spain
Date: 29 February 2020

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

82 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jon Aukrust OSMOENNo club membershipNorway1:27:26
2Robert MERLNo club membershipAustria1:27:27+0:01
3Anton KUUKKANo club membershipFinland1:28:56+1:30
4Emil SVENSKNo club membershipSweden1:30:38+3:12
5Artem POPOVNo club membershipRussian Federation1:30:58+3:32
6Artem PANCHENKONo club membershipUkraine1:31:56+4:30
7Edgars BERTUKSNo club membershipLatvia1:32:31+5:05
8Mikko SIRENNo club membershipFinland1:32:58+5:32
9Teemu OKSANENNo club membershipFinland1:34:20+6:54
10Aleksi SORSANo club membershipFinland1:35:09+7:43
11Luis NOGUEIRA DE LA MUELANo club membershipSpain1:35:47+8:21
12Olle KALEREDNo club membershipSweden1:36:17+8:51
13Henrik JOHANNESSONNo club membershipSweden1:36:44+9:18
14Juho YLINENNo club membershipFinland1:37:47+10:21
15Alessio TENANINo club membershipItaly1:40:45+13:19
16Pavlo USHKVAROKNo club membershipUkraine1:40:45+13:19
17Erik CLASSONNo club membershipSweden1:40:46+13:20
18Rihards KRUMINSNo club membershipLatvia1:40:50+13:24
20Samuel HEINONENNo club membershipFinland1:41:01+13:35
21Vilius ALELIUNASNo club membershipLithuania1:41:44+14:18
22Arvid NORDNo club membershipSweden1:42:21+14:55
23Martin DJERFNo club membershipSweden1:42:59+15:33
24Joakim SVENSKNo club membershipSweden1:44:01+16:35
25Kirill KOMAROVNo club membershipRussian Federation1:44:09+16:43
26Karol GALICZNo club membershipPoland1:44:44+17:18
27Mark NIXONNo club membershipGreat Britain1:44:52+17:26
28Álvaro PRIETO DEL CAMPONo club membershipSpain1:45:01+17:35
29Erik IVARSSON SANDBERGNo club membershipSweden1:45:04+17:38
30Martins SIRMAISNo club membershipLatvia1:45:18+17:52
31Filip HADACNo club membershipCzech Republic1:46:34+19:08
32Daniil KASHINNo club membershipRussian Federation1:47:00+19:34
33Yannick MICHIELSNo club membershipBelgium1:47:45+20:19
34Kristo HEINMANNNo club membershipEstonia1:47:51+20:25
35Gleb TIKHONOVNo club membershipRussian Federation1:49:17+21:51
37Michaël VAN BAELENNo club membershipBelgium1:50:14+22:48
38Esa HUTTUNENNo club membershipFinland1:50:40+23:14
39Ilari SULKULANo club membershipFinland1:51:17+23:51
40Marijonas GIPASNo club membershipLithuania1:51:36+24:10
41Enrico MANNOCCINo club membershipItaly1:53:54+26:28
42Elmar MONTERO CÁRCELESNo club membershipSpain1:54:27+27:01
43Fricis SPEKTORSNo club membershipLatvia1:57:12+29:46
44Emil KARLSSONNo club membershipSweden1:57:23+29:57
45David COTILLAS MOYANo club membershipSpain1:57:24+29:58
46Xoel CHAMORRO GARCIANo club membershipSpain1:58:04+30:38
47Josep MORLÁ VANRELLNo club membershipSpain1:58:35+31:09
48Carlos Raico LANDA SÁNCHEZNo club membershipSpain2:00:34+33:08
49Simonas TAMO?AITISNo club membershipLithuania2:00:50+33:24
50Paulius VIDZIUNASNo club membershipLithuania2:02:02+34:36
51Jesús RODRÍGUEZ CORROCHANONo club membershipSpain2:02:12+34:46
52Quim VICH DIAZ-GUERRANo club membershipSpain2:02:33+35:07
53Jonas ANDERSSONNo club membershipSweden2:06:00+38:34
54Viktoras STAISIUNASNo club membershipLithuania2:06:07+38:41
55Luis MILVAQUES CASADÓNo club membershipSpain2:06:45+39:19
56Petri IKÄVALKONo club membershipFinland2:08:25+40:59
57Sergey POPOVNo club membershipRussian Federation2:09:49+42:23
58Carlos VERA GUERRERONo club membershipSpain2:10:21+42:55
59Juan Carlos ROL RÚANo club membershipSpain2:11:22+43:56
60Cristobal CAMARASA PÉREZNo club membershipSpain2:11:59+44:33
61Arturo GARCÍA DENGRANo club membershipSpain2:12:00+44:34
63Reimo LIIVNo club membershipEstonia2:13:03+45:37
64Sergio MÉRIDA SANCHÍSNo club membershipSpain2:13:53+46:27
65Sergi OLIVERAS FERRERNo club membershipSpain2:15:50+48:24
67Guntars MANKUSNo club membershipLatvia2:16:26+49:00
68Alberto CONEJO GARROTENo club membershipSpain2:17:57+50:31
69Marcello LAMBERTININo club membershipItaly2:21:26+54:00
70Joris HOCHSTETTERNo club membershipGermany2:23:08+55:42
71Xavier ARUMÍ ROTANo club membershipSpain2:28:31+1:01:05
72Manuel DÍAZ GONZÁLEZNo club membershipSpain2:32:14+1:04:48
73Warre DE CUYPERNo club membershipBelgium2:35:42+1:08:16
74Jørgen FRØYDNo club membershipNorway2:46:33+1:19:07
76Wing Chung TAMNo club membershipHong Kong China3:16:19+1:48:53
77Chun Ho LINo club membershipHong Kong China3:29:09+2:01:43
Joel BÖRJESSON ERIKSSONNo club membershipSwedenmispunched
Samuele CURZIONo club membershipItalymispunched
Dominykas DULIUSNo club membershipLithuaniamispunched
Anton KARLSSONNo club membershipSwedenmispunched
Tapani MÄKINENNo club membershipFinlandmispunched
Øystein Kvaal ØSTERBØNo club membershipNorwaymispunched
Gustaf SPARREVIKNo club membershipSwedenmispunched
Jesper SVENSKNo club membershipSwedenmispunched
Olli-Markus TAIVAINENNo club membershipFinlandmispunched
Antti VAINIONo club membershipFinlandmispunched

Women

35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Sandra GROSBERGANo club membershipLatvia1:06:01
2Svetlana MIRONOVANo club membershipRussian Federation1:08:05+2:04
3Marie OLAUSSENNo club membershipNorway1:08:55+2:54
4Anastasia RUDNAYANo club membershipRussian Federation1:13:11+7:10
5Lotta KARHOLANo club membershipFinland1:13:30+7:29
6María PRIETO DEL CAMPONo club membershipSpain1:16:24+10:23
7Ulrika UOTILANo club membershipFinland1:17:17+11:16
8Violeta FELICIANO SANJUÁNNo club membershipSpain1:17:38+11:37
9Catherine TAYLORNo club membershipGreat Britain1:18:22+12:21
10Mikaela KARJALAINENNo club membershipFinland1:21:45+15:44
11Karoliina UKSKOSKINo club membershipFinland1:22:47+16:46
12Outi HYTÖNENNo club membershipFinland1:23:24+17:23
13Sanna YLIKYLÄNo club membershipFinland1:24:45+18:44
14Esmeralda RUIZ ALONSONo club membershipSpain1:24:46+18:45
15Olha PANCHENKONo club membershipUkraine1:24:53+18:52
16Elsa JANSSONNo club membershipSweden1:25:30+19:29
17Johanna HULKKONENNo club membershipFinland1:26:04+20:03
18Esther GIL I BROTONSNo club membershipSpain1:27:00+20:59
19Suvi YLIKYLÄNo club membershipFinland1:29:25+23:24
20Viola ZAGONELNo club membershipItaly1:29:27+23:26
21Ana CAMARASA PÉREZNo club membershipSpain1:29:56+23:55
23Kaste RUTKAUSKAITENo club membershipLithuania1:32:38+26:37
24Minna SAARINENNo club membershipFinland1:34:22+28:21
25Elin CLASSONNo club membershipSweden1:35:07+29:06
26Irita PUKITENo club membershipLatvia1:35:44+29:43
28Mariia TYMOSHCHUKNo club membershipUkraine1:38:12+32:11
29Vesta ALELIUNIENENo club membershipLithuania1:40:53+34:52
30Elena MARTÍ BARCLAYNo club membershipSpain1:41:21+35:20
32Meri CHKRIPESKANo club membershipNorth Macedonia1:48:10+42:09
34María SORIANO RAMALNo club membershipSpain1:50:27+44:26
35Guadalupe MORENO ZÚÑIGANo club membershipSpain2:00:48+54:47
38Cho Yu LAMNo club membershipHong Kong China2:23:44+1:17:43
39Charmaine FUNGNo club membershipHong Kong China2:23:52+1:17:51
Melina AVELINNo club membershipFinlandmispunched
Heini SAARIMÄKINo club membershipFinlandmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021