International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norte Alentejano O' Meeting - Sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Norte Alentejano O' Meeting - Sprint
Organisers: GD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 Caminhos / Portugal
Date: 25 January 2020

Men Elite

46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff R
1Guilhem EliasACAFrance14:26
2Álvaro CasadoGOCANSpain15:44
2Tiago RomaoCMo FunchalPortugal15:44
4Alvaro PrietoMALARRUTASpain15:57
5Karol GaliczBKS WatahaPoland16:22 Download route in GPX format
6Josep MorlaNo club membershipSpain16:32
7Miguel SilvaCMo FunchalPortugal16:39
8François Van der OuderaaOTBBelgium16:55
9Gilles De NeyerEcorga Elite TeamBelgium16:56
10David RojasAlabarda-OSpain17:05
11Richard SjöholmOK PanSweden17:35
12Raúl FerraUltra MaximusSpain17:38
13Rafael MiguelOri-EstarrejaPortugal18:01
14Quim VichCAT-OSpain18:04
15Carlos Raico LandaVeletaSpain18:15
15Pedro NogueiraADFAPortugal18:15
17Pavel NovikovMosOblRussian Federation18:34
18Joao FerreiraCABPortugal18:44
19Gildo SilvaCOCPortugal18:51
21Vasco MendesGDU AzoiaPortugal19:06
22Thibaut DerenneEcorga Elite TeamBelgium19:07
23Xoel ChamorroAROMONSpain19:11
24Paulo FrancoCOCPortugal19:37
25Olov EricsonAOOKSweden19:55
27Grégoire VandeghinsteH.O.C.Belgium20:18
28Luis BarreiroNADAPortugal20:23
29Paulo SantosADFAPortugal20:31
30Manuel LopesADFAPortugal20:34
31Jorge FortunatoOri-EstarrejaPortugal20:42
32Miguel NobregaNaturaPortugal21:34
33Xavier VieiraGDEPortugal21:11
34Nicolas SpiliersEcorga Elite TeamBelgium21:36
35Marsel IniyatullinMosOblRussian Federation21:48
38Rui MartinsNaturaPortugal22:26
39Goncalo MotaClube TAPPortugal22:37
40Nuno EvangelistaCOAPortugal22:57
41Valentin ChareyreNantes Atlantique OrientationFrance23:47
42Philippe CrefcoeurTAD BelgiumBelgium23:52
43Conor O’DonovanWAOCIreland24:10
44Jorgen FroydLarvik OKNorway24:39
45Quentin De NeyerEcorga Elite TeamBelgium25:14
46Andreas GroteOLC SKOGSwitzerland26:11
47Io Pan WongHK-YAOCHong Kong China28:00
48Joao RealCOAALPortugal29:15
49Ting Ho Gilbert LeeHK-YAOCHong Kong China30:58
Nelson BarocaCA MadeiraPortugalmispunched

Women Elite

17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff R
1Maria PrietoMALARRUTASpain12:55
2Svetlana MironovaUltra MaximusRussian Federation13:29
3Ana Isabel ToledoEl ImperdibleSpain14:22
4Mariana MoreiraCPOCPortugal14:50
5Ylva KindlundhAOOKSweden15:19
6Lucie ArnoH.O.C.Belgium16:30
7Kika BasaranToledo-OSpain16:06
8Beatriz SanguinoNo club membershipPortugal16:24
9Jessica LimpachASUBBelgium17:45
10Helena LimaCOCPortugal18:27
11Elena MartíFundi-OSpain18:29
12Rita RodriguesCMo FunchalPortugal18:37
14Susana AlmeidaNaturaPortugal20:04
15Helena Polaskova MenardNantes Atlantique OrientationCzech Republic20:26
17Wing Man SoOSHong Kong China22:45
18Mila KisialiovaNo club membershipBelarus22:51
19Joana MarquesOri-EstarrejaPortugal23:39

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World