International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Portugal O Meeting 2020

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Portugal O Meeting 2020
Organisers: ADFA / COALA / Portugal
Date: 23 February 2020

Classes: Show all | M21E | W21E

W21E

13 350 m, 46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Veera KlemettinenS-JKLFinland1:25:32
2Aino MänkärläLynxFinland1:26:56+1:24
3Jasmiina RantalaLynxFinland1:28:50+3:18
4Enni JalavaTuSFinland1:28:51+3:19
5Barbora ChaloupskáS-JKLCzech Republic1:33:11+7:39
6Tatsiana VoverieneDevyniBelarus1:34:00+8:28
7Sanni NorrbackaLynxFinland1:35:41+10:09
8Niamh CorbettCorkOIreland1:38:10+12:38
9Johanna Börjesson-ErikssonO-POR Malungs OK SkoSweden1:38:55+13:23
10Olena PitirimovaLuxOCUkraine1:39:58+14:26
11Beatriz SanguinoIndividual POR FedPortugal1:40:58+15:26
12Jennie Börjesson-ErikssonO-POR Malungs OK SkoSweden1:41:21+15:49
13Mariia NovikovaMosOblRussian Federation1:41:43+16:11
14Irene PozzebonIndividual ITAItaly1:41:58+16:26
15Heini RintanenTuSFinland1:43:41+18:09
16Matleena BoströmLidingöFinland1:43:57+18:25
17Inês PintoGD4CPortugal1:44:29+18:57
18Hanna PaulavaIndividual BLRBelarus1:44:33+19:01
19Verena TroiIndividual ITAItaly1:47:52+22:20
20Marta GuijoVia PlataSpain1:48:30+22:58
21Ruut KankoS-JKLFinland1:50:09+24:37
22Emma WaddingtonHSCanada1:50:47+25:15
23Helena LimaCOCPortugal1:51:21+25:49
24Riikka AjalinTuSFinland1:54:53+29:21
25Mirja PavicOK JapeticCroatia1:55:46+30:14
26Mar SerrallongaGrions-GironaSpain1:56:01+30:29
27Natalia KankoIndividual FINFinland1:56:08+30:36
28Emmi HaavistoTuSFinland1:56:15+30:43
29Kseniia PenzinaDT Rajamäen RykmenttRussian Federation1:58:06+32:34
30Adelindina LopesCOCPortugal1:59:44+34:12
31Magalie Cordeiro MendesNCOPortugal2:03:21+37:49
32Janika PuikkonenS-JKLFinland2:04:58+39:26
33Martina PalumboTrent-OItaly2:08:21+42:49
34Federica NegriIndividual ITAItaly2:09:07+43:35
35Sanna SkoogKils OKSweden2:09:55+44:23
36DUQUENNE AudreyTous Azimuts DouaiFrance2:14:56+49:24
37Cho Yu LamIndividual HKGHong Kong China2:15:12+49:40
38Ingrid Kurzol.biel.seelandSwitzerland2:15:46+50:14
39Charmaine FungHKOXCCHong Kong China2:19:56+54:24
40VADUREL PaulineTous Azimuts DouaiFrance2:28:49+1:03:17
41Verónica FradiqueGD4CPortugal2:31:35+1:06:03
42Laia MedinaCAT-OSpain2:42:08+1:16:36
Stepanka BetkovaADM Ori-MondegoCzech Republicmispunched
Susana AlmeidaCOViseu - NaturaPortugalmispunched
Mila KisialiovaIndividual BLRBelarusmispunched
Selja KaartinenAngaFinlanddid not finish
Jael WältiSWISS O TOURSSwitzerlanddid not start
Henna YliluikkiIndividual FINFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021