International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Antalya Training Competitions

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Antalya Training Competitions
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 21 February 2020

Classes: Show all | Men 21 | Women 21

Men 21

10 910 m, 42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1KONSTANTİN SEREBRİANİTSKİİKuzmolovoRussian Federation1:16:507:02
2ALEKSEİ ALEKSEYONOKEridanBelarus1:18:52+2:027:13
3ANDREY SALİNSavedalen AIKBelarus1:19:43+2:537:18
4ROMAN BONDARENKOINDIVIDUALRussian Federation1:20:10+3:207:20
5ANTON NAVİCHENKASavedalen AIKBelarus1:21:42+4:527:29
6EVGENİY GODLEVSKİYHiisirastiRussian Federation1:22:16+5:267:32
7SERGEY BOROVKOVNovorossyiskRussian Federation1:23:16+6:267:37
8AHMET KAÇMAZJandarma Gücü SKTurkey1:25:01+8:117:47
9DZMİTRY PAPOUEridanBelarus1:26:50+10:007:57
10ORHAN KUTLUBOLUTurkey1:27:38+10:488:01
11ÖZGÜR FETTAHTSK SPOR GÜCÜTurkey1:28:01+11:118:04
12CANSEL SARAÇJandarma Gücü SKTurkey1:29:24+12:348:11
13ŞAHİN DEMİRAltun oryantiring ve atletizimTurkey1:29:46+12:568:13
14FURKAN TOPALİOGTurkey1:34:45+17:558:41
15ÇAĞLAR KASIMTSK SPOR GÜCÜTurkey1:35:15+18:258:43
16MUSA ERDOĞANJandarma Gücü SKTurkey1:40:18+23:289:11
17ERCAN DUDAKJandarma Gücü SKTurkey1:41:23+24:339:17
18WOJCİECH PACHNİK"UKS ""Orientpark.pl"" Iwiny"Poland1:42:30+25:409:23
19AHMET YASİN TEMELİOGTurkey1:42:58+26:089:26
20RUSLAN NİKOLAYENKOKyivska RusUkraine1:43:04+26:149:26
21NAZAR LEVYTSKYİKyivska RusUkraine1:46:51+30:019:47
22KEN SHİBANUMANerima OLCJapan1:49:35+32:4510:02
23HÜSEYİN CEM ATAMANİOGTurkey1:50:13+33:2310:06
24ALİ UÇARJandarma Gücü SKTurkey1:50:23+33:3310:07
25AHMET BERKAN KUZUOĞLUİOGTurkey1:53:38+36:4810:24
26MİKKO SALONENHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1:54:42+37:5210:30
27ARTEM TİMAKOVKoVal' & VagonRussian Federation1:55:03+38:1310:32
28İLYAS AVCİİnonu Belediyesi GSKTurkey1:55:31+38:4110:35
29NATSUMİ MORİTAWaseda UniversityJapan1:56:20+39:3010:39
30HALİL ÖZCANTSK SPOR GÜCÜTurkey1:57:34+40:4410:46
31HARUTAKA TAKESHİTAIbaraki UniversityJapan2:03:33+46:4311:19
32NVER SURENİANKyivska RusUkraine2:04:48+47:5811:26
33KYONGSA RİIL BUL-TromsoKorea, Democratic People's Republic of2:09:26+52:3611:51
34AKIN ŞENTSK SPOR GÜCÜTurkey2:31:24+1:14:3413:52
35İLYAS KARAKUŞJandarma Gücü SKTurkey2:39:47+1:22:5714:38
36WING CHUNG TAMHKIOFHong Kong China2:41:35+1:24:4514:48
NIKOLAY BOROVLEVKoVal' & VagonRussian Federationmispunched
EVGENİİ TKACHCrimea O-teamRussian Federationmispunched
SHOTA TANAKANerima OLCJapanmispunched
EVGENY POPOVTurun Suunnistajat TUSRussian Federationdid not finish
YUKİ NİTAMİNerima OLCJapandid not finish
ALEKSEİ ASMOLOVHiisirastiRussian Federationdid not finish

Women 21

8 860 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1NATALIA GEMPERLEALFTA ÖSARussian Federation1:10:397:58
2ANASTASİİA BOROVKOVAALFTA ÖSARussian Federation1:12:39+2:008:11
3IRİNA NYBERGALFTA ÖSARussian Federation1:14:18+3:398:23
4VERONİKA KALİNİNAIFK Lidingö SOKRussian Federation1:18:59+8:208:54
5EKATERİNA RYAZANOVAALFTA ÖSARussian Federation1:25:01+14:229:35
6GALİNA VİNOGRADOVAALFTA ÖSARussian Federation1:25:50+15:119:41
7ELİF GOKCE AVCİİnonu Belediyesi GSKTurkey1:26:56+16:179:48
8LOTTE MARKUSSENOK Pan AarhusDenmark1:27:21+16:429:51
9HANNA FEDOSİEİEVAKyivska RusUkraine1:28:44+18:0510:00
10ZİNAİDA LUKIANOVARB UnitedRussian Federation1:47:00+36:2112:04
11MALGORZATA PACHNİK"UKS ""Orientpark.pl"" Iwiny"Poland2:03:13+52:3413:54
MATHİLDE SMEDEGAARD MADSENSøllerød OKDenmarkmispunched
HİLAL ORUÇİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNGTurkeydid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport