International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Antalya Training Competitions

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Antalya Training Competitions
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 23 February 2020

Classes: Show all | Men 21 | Women 21

Men 21

3 510 m, 44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1ANDREY SALİNSavedalen AIKBelarus14:384:10
2KONSTANTİN SEREBRİANİTSKİİKuzmolovoRussian Federation15:11+0:334:19
3EVGENİY GODLEVSKİYHiisirastiRussian Federation15:35+0:574:26
4ALEKSEİ ALEKSEYONOKEridanBelarus15:40+1:024:27
5ANTON NAVİCHENKASavedalen AIKBelarus15:45+1:074:29
6ORHAN KUTLUBOLUTurkey15:50+1:124:30
7ALEKSANDR SİDOROVKovrovRussian Federation16:02+1:244:34
8MUSA ERDOĞANJandarma Gücü SKTurkey16:24+1:464:40
9ERCAN DUDAKJandarma Gücü SKTurkey16:45+2:074:46
10WOJCİECH PACHNİK"UKS ""Orientpark.pl"" Iwiny"Poland16:46+2:084:46
11ALEKSEİ ASMOLOVHiisirastiRussian Federation16:59+2:214:50
12NVER SURENİANKyivska RusUkraine17:06+2:284:52
13AHMET KAÇMAZJandarma Gücü SKTurkey17:09+2:314:53
14ŞAHİN DEMİRAltun oryantiring ve atletizimTurkey17:16+2:384:55
15NAZAR LEVYTSKYİKyivska RusUkraine17:19+2:414:56
16CANSEL SARAÇJandarma Gücü SKTurkey17:24+2:464:57
17EVGENY POPOVTurun Suunnistajat TUSRussian Federation17:27+2:494:58
18ÖZGÜR FETTAHTSK SPOR GÜCÜTurkey17:33+2:555:00
19AHMET YASİN TEMELİOGTurkey17:36+2:585:00
20FURKAN TOPALİOGTurkey17:40+3:025:01
21KEN SHİBANUMANerima OLCJapan17:52+3:145:05
22ARTEM TİMAKOVKoVal' & VagonRussian Federation18:07+3:295:09
22RUSLAN NİKOLAYENKOKyivska RusUkraine18:07+3:295:09
24YUKİ NİTAMİNerima OLCJapan18:11+3:335:10
25AHMET BERKAN KUZUOĞLUİOGTurkey18:23+3:455:14
26ALİ UÇARJandarma Gücü SKTurkey18:37+3:595:18
27DMİTRİY ADAMOVİCHNur-SultanKazakhstan18:54+4:165:23
28HARUTAKA TAKESHİTAIbaraki UniversityJapan19:07+4:295:26
29EVGENİİ TKACHCrimea O-teamRussian Federation19:10+4:325:27
30DZMİTRY PAPOUEridanBelarus19:23+4:455:31
31ÇAĞLAR KASIMTSK SPOR GÜCÜTurkey19:33+4:555:34
32HÜSEYİN CEM ATAMANİOGTurkey19:45+5:075:37
33NATSUMİ MORİTAWaseda UniversityJapan20:29+5:515:50
34ADİL TOLEUBAYEVNur-SultanKazakhstan20:34+5:565:51
35İLYAS KARAKUŞJandarma Gücü SKTurkey20:45+6:075:54
36İLYAS AVCİİnonu Belediyesi GSKTurkey21:13+6:356:02
37NIKOLAY BOROVLEVKoVal' & VagonRussian Federation21:16+6:386:03
38HALİL ÖZCANTSK SPOR GÜCÜTurkey21:25+6:476:06
39KYONGSA RİIL BUL-TromsoKorea, Democratic People's Republic of21:35+6:576:08
40WING CHUNG TAMHKIOFHong Kong China21:52+7:146:13
41SHOTA TANAKANerima OLCJapan22:07+7:296:18
42AKIN ŞENTSK SPOR GÜCÜTurkey22:32+7:546:25
43TARIK DOGANİOGTurkey23:00+8:226:33
SERGEY BOROVKOVNovorossyiskRussian Federationmispunched

Women 21

3 160 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1NATALIA GEMPERLEALFTA ÖSARussian Federation16:155:08
2GALİNA VİNOGRADOVAALFTA ÖSARussian Federation16:19+0:045:09
3ANASTASİİA BOROVKOVAALFTA ÖSARussian Federation16:42+0:275:17
4MATHİLDE SMEDEGAARD MADSENSøllerød OKDenmark17:12+0:575:26
5IRİNA NYBERGALFTA ÖSARussian Federation17:23+1:085:30
6ELİF GOKCE AVCİİnonu Belediyesi GSKTurkey17:39+1:245:35
7VERONİKA KALİNİNAIFK Lidingö SOKRussian Federation17:57+1:425:40
8JOSEFİNE HEİKKAALFTA ÖSASweden18:45+2:305:56
9EKATERİNA RYAZANOVAALFTA ÖSARussian Federation19:14+2:596:05
10MAGORZATA PACHNİK"UKS ""Orientpark.pl"" Iwiny"Poland19:34+3:196:11
11SARA ESKİLSSONALFTA ÖSASweden19:36+3:216:12
12HANNA FEDOSİEİEVAKyivska RusUkraine20:16+4:016:24
13HİLAL ORUÇİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNGTurkey20:17+4:026:25
14ZİNAİDA LUKIANOVARB UnitedRussian Federation21:18+5:036:44
15ELMİRA MOLDASHEVANur-SultanKazakhstan25:28+9:138:03

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021