International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Antalya Training Competitions

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Antalya Training Competitions
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 22 February 2020

Classes: Show all | Men 21 | Women 21

Men 21

5 630 m, 45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1KONSTANTİN SEREBRİANİTSKİİKuzmolovoRussian Federation35:32
2ANDREY SALİNSavedalen AIKBelarus36:58+1:26
3EVGENİY GODLEVSKİYHiisirastiRussian Federation37:30+1:58
4ORHAN KUTLUBOLUTurkey38:17+2:45
5ANTON NAVİCHENKASavedalen AIKBelarus38:41+3:09
6ROMAN BONDARENKOINDIVIDUALRussian Federation39:16+3:44
7ÖZGÜR FETTAHTSK SPOR GÜCÜTurkey40:10+4:38
8ALEKSANDR SİDOROVKovrovRussian Federation41:01+5:29
9CANSEL SARAÇJandarma Gücü SKTurkey41:09+5:37
9ALEKSEİ ALEKSEYONOKEridanBelarus41:09+5:37
11SERGEY BOROVKOVNovorossyiskRussian Federation41:55+6:23
12WOJCİECH PACHNİK"UKS ""Orientpark.pl"" Iwiny"Poland42:50+7:18
13ŞAHİN DEMİRAltun oryantiring ve atletizimTurkey43:39+8:07
14AHMET KAÇMAZJandarma Gücü SKTurkey44:10+8:38
15AHMET YASİN TEMELİOGTurkey44:52+9:20
16FURKAN TOPALİOGTurkey46:11+10:39
17ALİ UÇARJandarma Gücü SKTurkey46:32+11:00
18RUSLAN NİKOLAYENKOKyivska RusUkraine46:48+11:16
19NVER SURENİANKyivska RusUkraine50:06+14:34
20ERCAN DUDAKJandarma Gücü SKTurkey50:14+14:42
21ÇAĞLAR KASIMTSK SPOR GÜCÜTurkey50:15+14:43
22MUSA ERDOĞANJandarma Gücü SKTurkey50:39+15:07
23ARTEM TİMAKOVKoVal' & VagonRussian Federation52:18+16:46
24KEN SHİBANUMANerima OLCJapan52:39+17:07
25EVGENY POPOVTurun Suunnistajat TUSRussian Federation53:28+17:56
26AHMET BERKAN KUZUOĞLUİOGTurkey53:52+18:20
27MİKKO SALONENHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland54:11+18:39
28DZMİTRY PAPOUEridanBelarus57:00+21:28
29DMİTRİY ADAMOVİCHNur-SultanKazakhstan57:39+22:07
30EVGENİİ TKACHCrimea O-teamRussian Federation57:49+22:17
31NATSUMİ MORİTAWaseda UniversityJapan58:25+22:53
32İLYAS AVCİİnonu Belediyesi GSKTurkey58:36+23:04
32NAZAR LEVYTSKYİKyivska RusUkraine58:36+23:04
34YUKİ NİTAMİNerima OLCJapan59:35+24:03
35HARUTAKA TAKESHİTAIbaraki UniversityJapan59:43+24:11
36NIKOLAY BOROVLEVKoVal' & VagonRussian Federation59:59+24:27
37ADİL TOLEUBAYEVNur-SultanKazakhstan1:01:31+25:59
38HALİL ÖZCANTSK SPOR GÜCÜTurkey1:02:12+26:40
39HÜSEYİN CEM ATAMANİOGTurkey1:02:25+26:53
40SHOTA TANAKANerima OLCJapan1:06:16+30:44
41AKIN ŞENTSK SPOR GÜCÜTurkey1:07:32+32:00
42KYONGSA RİIL BUL-TromsoKorea, Democratic People's Republic of1:10:54+35:22
43İLYAS KARAKUŞJandarma Gücü SKTurkey1:15:00+39:28
44WING CHUNG TAMHKIOFHong Kong China1:21:48+46:16
45TARIK DOGANİOGTurkey1:59:58+1:24:26

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021