International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Antalya Training Competitions

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Antalya Training Competitions
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 22 February 2020

Classes: Show all | Men 21 | Women 21

Men 21

5 630 m, 45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1KONSTANTİN SEREBRİANİTSKİİKuzmolovoRussian Federation35:326:18
2ANDREY SALİNSavedalen AIKBelarus36:58+1:266:33
3EVGENİY GODLEVSKİYHiisirastiRussian Federation37:30+1:586:39
4ORHAN KUTLUBOLUTurkey38:17+2:456:47
5ANTON NAVİCHENKASavedalen AIKBelarus38:41+3:096:52
6ROMAN BONDARENKOINDIVIDUALRussian Federation39:16+3:446:58
7ÖZGÜR FETTAHTSK SPOR GÜCÜTurkey40:10+4:387:08
8ALEKSANDR SİDOROVKovrovRussian Federation41:01+5:297:17
9CANSEL SARAÇJandarma Gücü SKTurkey41:09+5:377:18
9ALEKSEİ ALEKSEYONOKEridanBelarus41:09+5:377:18
11SERGEY BOROVKOVNovorossyiskRussian Federation41:55+6:237:26
12WOJCİECH PACHNİK"UKS ""Orientpark.pl"" Iwiny"Poland42:50+7:187:36
13ŞAHİN DEMİRAltun oryantiring ve atletizimTurkey43:39+8:077:45
14AHMET KAÇMAZJandarma Gücü SKTurkey44:10+8:387:50
15AHMET YASİN TEMELİOGTurkey44:52+9:207:58
16FURKAN TOPALİOGTurkey46:11+10:398:12
17ALİ UÇARJandarma Gücü SKTurkey46:32+11:008:15
18RUSLAN NİKOLAYENKOKyivska RusUkraine46:48+11:168:18
19NVER SURENİANKyivska RusUkraine50:06+14:348:53
20ERCAN DUDAKJandarma Gücü SKTurkey50:14+14:428:55
21ÇAĞLAR KASIMTSK SPOR GÜCÜTurkey50:15+14:438:55
22MUSA ERDOĞANJandarma Gücü SKTurkey50:39+15:078:59
23ARTEM TİMAKOVKoVal' & VagonRussian Federation52:18+16:469:17
24KEN SHİBANUMANerima OLCJapan52:39+17:079:21
25EVGENY POPOVTurun Suunnistajat TUSRussian Federation53:28+17:569:29
26AHMET BERKAN KUZUOĞLUİOGTurkey53:52+18:209:34
27MİKKO SALONENHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland54:11+18:399:37
28DZMİTRY PAPOUEridanBelarus57:00+21:2810:07
29DMİTRİY ADAMOVİCHNur-SultanKazakhstan57:39+22:0710:14
30EVGENİİ TKACHCrimea O-teamRussian Federation57:49+22:1710:16
31NATSUMİ MORİTAWaseda UniversityJapan58:25+22:5310:22
32İLYAS AVCİİnonu Belediyesi GSKTurkey58:36+23:0410:24
32NAZAR LEVYTSKYİKyivska RusUkraine58:36+23:0410:24
34YUKİ NİTAMİNerima OLCJapan59:35+24:0310:34
35HARUTAKA TAKESHİTAIbaraki UniversityJapan59:43+24:1110:36
36NIKOLAY BOROVLEVKoVal' & VagonRussian Federation59:59+24:2710:39
37ADİL TOLEUBAYEVNur-SultanKazakhstan1:01:31+25:5910:55
38HALİL ÖZCANTSK SPOR GÜCÜTurkey1:02:12+26:4011:02
39HÜSEYİN CEM ATAMANİOGTurkey1:02:25+26:5311:05
40SHOTA TANAKANerima OLCJapan1:06:16+30:4411:46
41AKIN ŞENTSK SPOR GÜCÜTurkey1:07:32+32:0011:59
42KYONGSA RİIL BUL-TromsoKorea, Democratic People's Republic of1:10:54+35:2212:35
43İLYAS KARAKUŞJandarma Gücü SKTurkey1:15:00+39:2813:19
44WING CHUNG TAMHKIOFHong Kong China1:21:48+46:1614:31
45TARIK DOGANİOGTurkey1:59:58+1:24:2621:18

Women 21

5 000 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1IRİNA NYBERGALFTA ÖSARussian Federation39:127:50
2NATALIA GEMPERLEALFTA ÖSARussian Federation39:20+0:087:52
3JOSEFİNE HEİKKAALFTA ÖSASweden41:51+2:398:22
4GALİNA VİNOGRADOVAALFTA ÖSARussian Federation42:33+3:218:30
5VERONİKA KALİNİNAIFK Lidingö SOKRussian Federation42:43+3:318:32
6ANASTASİİA BOROVKOVAALFTA ÖSARussian Federation44:34+5:228:54
7EKATERİNA RYAZANOVAALFTA ÖSARussian Federation46:38+7:269:19
8SARA ESKİLSSONALFTA ÖSASweden47:09+7:579:25
9ELİF GOKCE AVCİİnonu Belediyesi GSKTurkey47:15+8:039:27
10LOTTE MARKUSSENOK Pan AarhusDenmark48:58+9:469:47
11MATHİLDE SMEDEGAARD MADSENSøllerød OKDenmark50:18+11:0610:03
12MAGORZATA PACHNİK"UKS ""Orientpark.pl"" Iwiny"Poland52:53+13:4110:34
13ZİNAİDA LUKIANOVARB UnitedRussian Federation54:54+15:4210:58
14HANNA FEDOSİEİEVAKyivska RusUkraine56:48+17:3611:21
15HİLAL ORUÇİNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNGTurkey59:22+20:1011:52
16ELMİRA MOLDASHEVANur-SultanKazakhstan1:08:52+29:4013:46

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021