International Orienteering Federation

Official results for FISU Winter Universiade - Middle

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Middle
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 10 March 2019

Men

49 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1BAKLID JoergenNOR35:25
2GORLANOV SergeiRUS35:28+0:03
3KISELEV VladislavRUS35:37+0:12
4HEIMDAL AudunNOR35:47+0:22
5TOIVANEN OlliFIN36:09+0:44
6SCHRODERUS SamuliFIN36:19+0:54
7WIGGEN OeyvindNOR36:53+1:28
8HORVAT PetrCZE36:59+1:34
9KVAALE BjoernarNOR37:01+1:36
10PAVLENKO AleksandrRUS37:15+1:50
11MADSLIEN JoergenNOR37:24+1:59
12ZLOBIN AleksandrRUS37:45+2:20
13WALHEIM SixtenSWE37:56+2:31
14PENCHEV MartinBUL38:01+2:36
15SANDBERG OskarSWE38:13+2:48
16AIKIO SanteriFIN38:36+3:11
17SHALIN SergeyRUS38:42+3:17
18ROOM AndresEST38:43+3:18
19MATUS VojtechCZE38:44+3:19
20TIMOFEEV NikitaRUS38:48+3:23
21DEININGER LukasSUI39:01+3:36
22HALLOP KevinEST39:45+4:20
23BOOS NoelSUI40:17+4:52
24CORRADINI FrancescoITA40:32+5:07
25ARNESEN UlrikNOR40:37+5:12
26BARTOS VojtechCZE40:45+5:20
27AMBRAZAS IgnasLTU40:48+5:23
28ISHIHARA YukiJPN41:11+5:46
29VESILIND KaarelEST41:18+5:53
30VYSTAVEL OndrejCZE41:38+6:13
31PRITSIK SanderEST41:44+6:19
32TINTAR MihaiROU41:45+6:20
33ROOM RimmoEST42:21+6:56
34KUTSAR GeorgEST42:28+7:03
35ADAMOVICH DmitriyKAZ42:29+7:04
36ERIKSSON SimonSWE43:09+7:44
37NAZYROV IlyasKAZ43:18+7:53
38RAZHKOU AliaksandrBLR43:23+7:58
39LAPAJNE JostSLO43:37+8:12
40LUKASHEVICH VitaliyKAZ44:19+8:54
41PETROVIC BlazSLO45:28+10:03
42KUZNETSOV NikitaKAZ45:39+10:14
43VAITKUS RokasLTU47:52+12:27
44BLEJDEA AlexandruROU48:07+12:42
45FRANKO StanislavSVK48:12+12:47
46TOLEUBAYEV AdilKAZ58:21+22:56
SZASZ BotondHUNdisqualified
ABDYRAKMANOV ElzarKGZdisqualified
TUOMALA MisaFINdisqualified
TOIVONEN EevertFINdid not start

Women

39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1NENONEN LiisaFIN37:07
2VIATKINA MarinaRUS37:14+0:07
3HANCOVA PetraCZE37:26+0:19
4SUUTARI MirkaFIN38:11+1:04
5PETRUSHKO MariiaRUS38:17+1:10
6ANDERSEN EvineNOR38:20+1:13
7SUUTARI TuuliFIN38:21+1:14
8MOISEENKO ElizavetaRUS39:05+1:58
9STEPANOVA EkaterinaRUS39:12+2:05
10CORRADINI StefaniaITA39:27+2:20
11PAALBERG EppEST39:28+2:21
12SALEN HannaSWE39:40+2:33
13HENNUM TillaNOR39:46+2:39
14TRAUBAITE JuditaLTU40:02+2:55
15YNGVESSON KlaraSWE40:06+2:59
16PUSA SannaFIN40:07+3:00
17RUSAKOVA AleksandraRUS40:45+3:38
18DIENER LauraSUI41:30+4:23
19NAZYROVA AssemKAZ41:35+4:28
20VENTURA AliceITA41:37+4:30
21KUDRE DorisEST41:42+4:35
22STRAND SynneNOR41:55+4:48
23ANDERSSON ElsaSWE42:56+5:49
24FIRESOVA MarketaCZE43:20+6:13
25KUBINOVA VeronikaCZE44:06+6:59
26EIKEN AnneNOR44:16+7:09
27OJAVEE KatrinaEST44:32+7:25
28LUUP SilviaEST44:48+7:41
29KARLSEN AnnikenNOR45:13+8:06
30ERHART AntoniaAUT46:58+9:51
31SUSINSKAITE MigleLTU47:13+10:06
32ROOMA JonneEST48:16+11:09
33MELNIK AnnaKAZ54:38+17:31
34IBRAYEVA KamilaKAZ56:08+19:01
35OGNYOVA AnastassiyaKAZ56:13+19:06
36SANO HibikiJPN1:02:06+24:59
37AMRINA MakhabbatKAZ1:03:49+26:42
SHUPIKOVA DariaRUSdisqualified
JACOBSEN MaritNORdid not finish
LUEGER AnnaAUTdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org