International Orienteering Federation

Official results for FISU Winter Universiade - Middle

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Middle
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 10 March 2019

Men

49 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1BAKLID JoergenNOR35:25
2GORLANOV SergeiRUS35:28+0:03
3KISELEV VladislavRUS35:37+0:12
4HEIMDAL AudunNOR35:47+0:22
5TOIVANEN OlliFIN36:09+0:44
6SCHRODERUS SamuliFIN36:19+0:54
7WIGGEN OeyvindNOR36:53+1:28
8HORVAT PetrCZE36:59+1:34
9KVAALE BjoernarNOR37:01+1:36
10PAVLENKO AleksandrRUS37:15+1:50
11MADSLIEN JoergenNOR37:24+1:59
12ZLOBIN AleksandrRUS37:45+2:20
13WALHEIM SixtenSWE37:56+2:31
14PENCHEV MartinBUL38:01+2:36
15SANDBERG OskarSWE38:13+2:48
16AIKIO SanteriFIN38:36+3:11
17SHALIN SergeyRUS38:42+3:17
18ROOM AndresEST38:43+3:18
19MATUS VojtechCZE38:44+3:19
20TIMOFEEV NikitaRUS38:48+3:23
21DEININGER LukasSUI39:01+3:36
22HALLOP KevinEST39:45+4:20
23BOOS NoelSUI40:17+4:52
24CORRADINI FrancescoITA40:32+5:07
25ARNESEN UlrikNOR40:37+5:12
26BARTOS VojtechCZE40:45+5:20
27AMBRAZAS IgnasLTU40:48+5:23
28ISHIHARA YukiJPN41:11+5:46
29VESILIND KaarelEST41:18+5:53
30VYSTAVEL OndrejCZE41:38+6:13
31PRITSIK SanderEST41:44+6:19
32TINTAR MihaiROU41:45+6:20
33ROOM RimmoEST42:21+6:56
34KUTSAR GeorgEST42:28+7:03
35ADAMOVICH DmitriyKAZ42:29+7:04
36ERIKSSON SimonSWE43:09+7:44
37NAZYROV IlyasKAZ43:18+7:53
38RAZHKOU AliaksandrBLR43:23+7:58
39LAPAJNE JostSLO43:37+8:12
40LUKASHEVICH VitaliyKAZ44:19+8:54
41PETROVIC BlazSLO45:28+10:03
42KUZNETSOV NikitaKAZ45:39+10:14
43VAITKUS RokasLTU47:52+12:27
44BLEJDEA AlexandruROU48:07+12:42
45FRANKO StanislavSVK48:12+12:47
46TOLEUBAYEV AdilKAZ58:21+22:56
SZASZ BotondHUNdisqualified
ABDYRAKMANOV ElzarKGZdisqualified
TUOMALA MisaFINdisqualified
TOIVONEN EevertFINdid not start

Women

39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1NENONEN LiisaFIN37:07
2VIATKINA MarinaRUS37:14+0:07
3HANCOVA PetraCZE37:26+0:19
4SUUTARI MirkaFIN38:11+1:04
5PETRUSHKO MariiaRUS38:17+1:10
6ANDERSEN EvineNOR38:20+1:13
7SUUTARI TuuliFIN38:21+1:14
8MOISEENKO ElizavetaRUS39:05+1:58
9STEPANOVA EkaterinaRUS39:12+2:05
10CORRADINI StefaniaITA39:27+2:20
11PAALBERG EppEST39:28+2:21
12SALEN HannaSWE39:40+2:33
13HENNUM TillaNOR39:46+2:39
14TRAUBAITE JuditaLTU40:02+2:55
15YNGVESSON KlaraSWE40:06+2:59
16PUSA SannaFIN40:07+3:00
17RUSAKOVA AleksandraRUS40:45+3:38
18DIENER LauraSUI41:30+4:23
19NAZYROVA AssemKAZ41:35+4:28
20VENTURA AliceITA41:37+4:30
21KUDRE DorisEST41:42+4:35
22STRAND SynneNOR41:55+4:48
23ANDERSSON ElsaSWE42:56+5:49
24FIRESOVA MarketaCZE43:20+6:13
25KUBINOVA VeronikaCZE44:06+6:59
26EIKEN AnneNOR44:16+7:09
27OJAVEE KatrinaEST44:32+7:25
28LUUP SilviaEST44:48+7:41
29KARLSEN AnnikenNOR45:13+8:06
30ERHART AntoniaAUT46:58+9:51
31SUSINSKAITE MigleLTU47:13+10:06
32ROOMA JonneEST48:16+11:09
33MELNIK AnnaKAZ54:38+17:31
34IBRAYEVA KamilaKAZ56:08+19:01
35OGNYOVA AnastassiyaKAZ56:13+19:06
36SANO HibikiJPN1:02:06+24:59
37AMRINA MakhabbatKAZ1:03:49+26:42
SHUPIKOVA DariaRUSdisqualified
JACOBSEN MaritNORdid not finish
LUEGER AnnaAUTdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org