International Orienteering Federation

Official results for FISU Winter Universiade - Sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sprint
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 4 March 2019

Men

51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Vladislav KISELEVRUS15:46
2Audun HEIMDALNOR15:50+0:04
3Sergei GORLANOVRUS15:57+0:11
4Oeyvind WIGGENNOR16:14+0:28
5Bjoernar KVAALENOR16:27+0:41
6Misa TUOMALAFIN16:40+0:54
7Joergen BAKLIDNOR16:43+0:57
8Aleksandr PAVLENKORUS16:45+0:59
9Joergen MADSLIENNOR16:47+1:01
10Sixten WALHEIMSWE17:03+1:17
11Sergei MIZONOVRUS17:10+1:24
12Eevert TOIVONENFIN17:14+1:28
13German SAZYKINRUS17:37+1:51
14Aleksandr ZLOBINRUS17:41+1:55
15Samuli SCHRODERUSFIN17:44+1:58
16Martin PENCHEVBUL17:47+2:01
17Francesco CORRADINIITA17:49+2:03
18Ulrik ARNESENNOR18:06+2:20
19Ignas AMBRAZASLTU18:11+2:25
20Petr HORVATCZE18:13+2:27
21Olli TOIVANENFIN18:14+2:28
22Lukas DEININGERSUI18:22+2:36
23Santeri AIKIOFIN18:28+2:42
24Vojtech BARTOSCZE18:39+2:53
24Kevin HALLOPEST18:39+2:53
26Dmitriy ADAMOVICHKAZ18:43+2:57
27Simon ERIKSSONSWE18:45+2:59
28Noel BOOSSUI18:55+3:09
29Rokas VAITKUSLTU18:56+3:10
30Yuki ISHIHARAJPN19:16+3:30
31Vojtech MATUSCZE19:21+3:35
32Kaarel VESILINDEST19:42+3:56
33Oskar SANDBERGSWE20:03+4:17
34Sander PRITSIKEST20:11+4:25
34Ondrej VYSTAVELCZE20:11+4:25
36Rimmo ROOMEST20:48+5:02
37Vitaliy LUKASHEVICHKAZ20:55+5:09
38Mihai TINTARROU21:01+5:15
39Aliaksandr RAZHKOUBLR21:29+5:43
40Nikita KUZNETSOVKAZ22:20+6:34
41Alexandru BLEJDEAROU24:12+8:26
42Botond SZASZHUN24:41+8:55
43Jost LAPAJNESLO24:48+9:02
44Blaz PETROVICSLO25:02+9:16
45Andres ROOMEST25:45+9:59
46Georg KUTSAREST28:21+12:35
47Adil TOLEUBAYEVKAZ28:41+12:55
48Stanislav FRANKOSVK30:32+14:46
49Ilyas NAZYROVKAZ31:44+15:58
50Alymbek KALYSBEKKGZ39:54+24:08
51Elzar ABDYRAKMANOVKGZ51:04+35:18

Women

40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Liisa NENONENFIN14:04
2Marina VIATKINARUS14:25+0:21
3Mirka SUUTARIFIN14:41+0:37
4Petra HANCOVACZE14:46+0:42
5Aleksandra RUSAKOVARUS14:47+0:43
6Isabel SALENSWE14:55+0:51
7Stefania CORRADINIITA14:56+0:52
8Mariia PETRUSHKORUS15:01+0:57
9Daria SHUPIKOVARUS15:04+1:00
10Evine ANDERSENNOR15:06+1:02
11Tilla HENNUMNOR15:07+1:03
11Sanna PUSAFIN15:07+1:03
13Tuuli SUUTARIFIN15:13+1:09
14Klara YNGVESSONSWE15:24+1:20
15Daria KUZMINYKHRUS15:26+1:22
16Judita TRAUBAITELTU15:33+1:29
17Doris KUDREEST15:35+1:31
18Assem NAZYROVAKAZ15:40+1:36
19Epp PAALBERGEST15:47+1:43
20Laura DIENERSUI15:53+1:49
21Veronika KALININARUS16:05+2:01
22Alice VENTURAITA16:22+2:18
23Veronika KUBINOVACZE16:30+2:26
24Anniken KARLSENNOR16:33+2:29
25Silvia LUUPEST16:39+2:35
26Synne STRANDNOR16:48+2:44
27Marketa FIRESOVACZE17:19+3:15
28Marit JACOBSENNOR17:20+3:16
29Elsa ANDERSSONSWE17:48+3:44
30Antonia ERHARTAUT18:15+4:11
31Katrina OJAVEEEST18:29+4:25
32Migle SUSINSKAITELTU19:14+5:10
33Anne EIKENNOR19:40+5:36
34Kamila IBRAYEVAKAZ19:45+5:41
35Jonne ROOMAEST20:20+6:16
36Anastassiya OGNYOVAKAZ20:21+6:17
37Anna MELNIKKAZ20:44+6:40
38Anna LUEGERAUT22:20+8:16
39Hibiki SANOJPN23:19+9:15
40Makhabbat AMRINAKAZ43:02+28:58

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org