International Orienteering Federation

Official results for PreO i Väst

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: PreO i Väst
Organisers: Stangenas AIS / Sweden
Date: 1 June 2019

DEN

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Tobias BieringPre-Elit (61)completed
18Johanne BieringPre-Elit (61)completed
26Søren SaxtorphPre-Elit (61)completed
27Karoline Saxtorph SchulzPre-Elit (61)completed
29Maria Krog SchulzPre-Elit (61)completed
42Karin BieringPre-Elit (61)completed

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Ken GammelgårdPre-Elit (61)completed

NOR

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Lars Jakob WaalerPre-Elit (61)completed
8Sigurd DæhliPre-Elit (61)completed
8Arno GronhovdPre-Elit (61)completed
8Geir Myhr ØienPre-Elit (61)completed
11Sondre Ruud BråtenPre-Elit (61)completed
12Martin Aarholt WaalerPre-Elit (61)completed
17Widar Taxth LølandPre-Elit (61)completed
24Svein JakobsenPre-Elit (61)completed
39Ole-Johan WaalerPre-Elit (61)completed
45Egil SønsterudbråtenPre-Elit (61)completed
50Per StålnackePre-Elit (61)completed
51Marianne DæhliPre-Elit (61)completed
54Thomas BøhnPre-Elit (61)completed
57Odd HåkensenPre-Elit (61)completed
59Bengt Erik PedersenPre-Elit (61)completed
60Arne AskPre-Elit (61)completed

POL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Jacek WieszaczewskiPre-Elit (61)completed
52Joanna PuternickaPre-Elit (61)completed

SVK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Ján FuruczPre-Elit (61)completed
40Šimon MižúrPre-Elit (61)completed

SWE

34 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Jens AnderssonPre-Elit (61)completed
4Robert JakobssonPre-Elit (61)completed
4Erik StålnackePre-Elit (61)completed
7Leif ErikssonPre-Elit (61)completed
13Martin FredholmPre-Elit (61)completed
14Stig GerdtmanPre-Elit (61)completed
15William RexPre-Elit (61)completed
16Martin SørensenPre-Elit (61)completed
19Rolf I KarlssonPre-Elit (61)completed
20Lennart WahlgrenPre-Elit (61)completed
21Magnus SternerPre-Elit (61)completed
22Owe AnderssonPre-Elit (61)completed
23Kjell LarssonPre-Elit (61)completed
25Rudi OlvenmyrPre-Elit (61)completed
28Michael JohanssonPre-Elit (61)completed
30Christian TingströmPre-Elit (61)completed
32Erik LundkvistPre-Elit (61)completed
33Eva BjörkmanPre-Elit (61)completed
34Karin BödecsPre-Elit (61)completed
35Elisabeth Norsell KarlssonPre-Elit (61)completed
36Karl-Gustaf DäldehögPre-Elit (61)completed
37Bo EngborgPre-Elit (61)completed
38Owe FredholmPre-Elit (61)completed
41Inga GunnarssonPre-Elit (61)completed
43Nils-Olov AnderssonPre-Elit (61)completed
44Niklas NilssonPre-Elit (61)completed
46Ingemar GidenstamPre-Elit (61)completed
47Ove LarssonPre-Elit (61)completed
48Andreas WerlinPre-Elit (61)completed
49Clara JakobssonPre-Elit (61)completed
52Johan JohanssonPre-Elit (61)completed
55Eva FredholmPre-Elit (61)completed
56Torbjörn LentzPre-Elit (61)completed
61Marcus JohanssonPre-Elit (61)completed

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements