International Orienteering Federation

Official results for PreO i Väst

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: PreO i Väst
Organisers: Kvillebyns SK / Sweden
Date: 31 May 2019

DEN

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Johanne BieringPre-Elit (64)completed
24Karoline Saxtorph SchulzPre-Elit (64)completed
33Tobias BieringPre-Elit (64)completed
42Karin BieringPre-Elit (64)completed
49Maria Krog SchulzPre-Elit (64)completed
58Søren SaxtorphPre-Elit (64)completed

FIN

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Ari TertsunenPre-Elit (64)completed
64Ken GammelgårdPre-Elit (64)completed

NOR

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Geir Myhr ØienPre-Elit (64)completed
8Sondre Ruud BråtenPre-Elit (64)completed
10Martin Aarholt WaalerPre-Elit (64)completed
11Svein JakobsenPre-Elit (64)completed
13Sigurd DæhliPre-Elit (64)completed
27Widar Taxth LølandPre-Elit (64)completed
31Arno GronhovdPre-Elit (64)completed
34Egil SønsterudbråtenPre-Elit (64)completed
35Bengt Erik PedersenPre-Elit (64)completed
36Lars Jakob WaalerPre-Elit (64)completed
53Marianne DæhliPre-Elit (64)completed
56Per StålnackePre-Elit (64)completed
57Odd HåkensenPre-Elit (64)completed
59Thomas BøhnPre-Elit (64)completed
61Arne AskPre-Elit (64)completed
63Ole-Johan WaalerPre-Elit (64)completed

POL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Jacek WieszaczewskiPre-Elit (64)completed
51Joanna PuternickaPre-Elit (64)completed

SVK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Šimon MižúrPre-Elit (64)completed
14Ján FuruczPre-Elit (64)completed

SWE

36 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Martin FredholmPre-Elit (64)completed
2William RexPre-Elit (64)completed
3Magnus SternerPre-Elit (64)completed
4Stig GerdtmanPre-Elit (64)completed
6Christian TingströmPre-Elit (64)completed
7Michael JohanssonPre-Elit (64)completed
9Lennart WahlgrenPre-Elit (64)completed
16Erik StålnackePre-Elit (64)completed
17Owe AnderssonPre-Elit (64)completed
18Inga GunnarssonPre-Elit (64)completed
19Robert JakobssonPre-Elit (64)completed
21Mats KarlssonPre-Elit (64)completed
22Erik LundkvistPre-Elit (64)completed
25Leif ErikssonPre-Elit (64)completed
26Tomas StenströmPre-Elit (64)completed
28Elisabeth Norsell KarlssonPre-Elit (64)completed
29Rolf I KarlssonPre-Elit (64)completed
30Rudi OlvenmyrPre-Elit (64)completed
32Kjell LarssonPre-Elit (64)completed
37Clara JakobssonPre-Elit (64)completed
38Ingemar GidenstamPre-Elit (64)completed
39Karl-Gustaf DäldehögPre-Elit (64)completed
40Karin BödecsPre-Elit (64)completed
40Roger BorgPre-Elit (64)completed
43Andreas WerlinPre-Elit (64)completed
44Eva BjörkmanPre-Elit (64)completed
45Marcus JohanssonPre-Elit (64)completed
46Martin SørensenPre-Elit (64)completed
47Niklas NilssonPre-Elit (64)completed
48Owe FredholmPre-Elit (64)completed
50Sören DarellPre-Elit (64)completed
52Ove LarssonPre-Elit (64)completed
54Torbjörn LentzPre-Elit (64)completed
55Nils-Olov AnderssonPre-Elit (64)completed
60Johan JohanssonPre-Elit (64)completed
62Eva FredholmPre-Elit (64)completed

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World