International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Näyttökilpailu / Test competition

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Näyttökilpailu / Test competition
Organiser: Finland
Date: 18 May 2019

Men

3 600 m, 149 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Philipp Von ArxLahden Suunnistajat-37Switzerland13:41
2Tim RobertsonKooveeNew Zealand13:43+0:02
3Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFinland13:54+0:13
4Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFinland13:57+0:16
5Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFinland14:03+0:22
6Mårten BoströmSwedenFinland14:05+0:24
6Andreas Hougaard BoesenAngelniemen AnkkuriDenmark14:05+0:24
8Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland14:06+0:25
9Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland14:17+0:36
9Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFinland14:17+0:36
11Antti VainioMS ParmaFinland14:19+0:38
11Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland14:19+0:38
13Topias AholaNaviFinland14:21+0:40
14Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintöFinland14:29+0:48
15Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland14:31+0:50
15Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFinland14:31+0:50
17Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland14:40+0:59
18Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFinland14:42+1:01
19Juha SorvistoLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland14:43+1:02
20Samuli PeltolaJämsän Retki-VeikotFinland14:44+1:03
21Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFinland14:46+1:05
21Sergei DetkovHiisirastiRussian Federation14:46+1:05
23Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFinland14:47+1:06
24Mikko EerolaTampereen PyrintöFinland14:52+1:11
25Otto KaarioHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland14:53+1:12
26Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFinland14:54+1:13
27Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFinland15:05+1:24
27Topi PenttinenOK TrianFinland15:05+1:24
29Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland15:06+1:25
30Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland15:11+1:30
31Juuso ViskariLynxFinland15:12+1:31
31Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFinland15:12+1:31
33Petja PöyhönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland15:15+1:34
34Joona HuilaHiisirastiFinland15:16+1:35
35Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFinland15:19+1:38
36Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland15:20+1:39
37Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland15:21+1:40
38Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland15:22+1:41
38Topi HasuOK TrianFinland15:22+1:41
40Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland15:23+1:42
41Niklas HeikkiläTurun MetsänkävijätFinland15:32+1:51
42Janne MänkärläLynxFinland15:34+1:53
43Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFinland15:35+1:54
44Aaro OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland15:38+1:57
44Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFinland15:38+1:57
46Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFinland15:39+1:58
47Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFinland15:40+1:59
48Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFinland15:43+2:02
48Ilgvars CauneVehkalahden VeikotLatvia15:43+2:02
48Antti JärvenpääOK77Finland15:43+2:02
51Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFinland15:49+2:08
51Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFinland15:49+2:08
51Aston KeyTurun SuunnistajatAustralia15:49+2:08
54Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinland15:50+2:09
55Aleksi LohtanderRasti-LukkoFinland15:54+2:13
55Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFinland15:54+2:13
57Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland15:58+2:17
58Valtteri KinnunenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland16:01+2:20
59Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFinland16:02+2:21
59Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland16:02+2:21
59Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFinland16:02+2:21
59Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFinland16:02+2:21
63Henrik AsklöfTampereen PyrintöFinland16:06+2:25
64Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFinland16:07+2:26
64Eero LapilaMS ParmaFinland16:07+2:26
66Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFinland16:08+2:27
66Valtteri KankainenTurun SuunnistajatFinland16:08+2:27
66Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFinland16:08+2:27
69Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFinland16:10+2:29
69Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFinland16:10+2:29
69af Fabian HällströmOK77Finland16:10+2:29
72Lari TakanenPaimion RastiFinland16:12+2:31
73Antton SankeloLapuan VirkiäFinland16:17+2:36
74Niko VaenerbergLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland16:21+2:40
75Otso WesterlundKooveeFinland16:22+2:41
75Pyry WillmanRastikarhutFinland16:22+2:41
75Emil JanssonIK FalkenFinland16:22+2:41
75Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFinland16:22+2:41
79Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFinland16:24+2:43
80Seeti SalonenValkeakosken HakaFinland16:27+2:46
80Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFinland16:27+2:46
82Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFinland16:29+2:48
83Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFinland16:30+2:49
84Jasper AlajoutsiKooveeFinland16:31+2:50
84Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFinland16:31+2:50
86Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFinland16:32+2:51
86Kalle KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFinland16:32+2:51
86Jonny DonnerOK77Finland16:32+2:51
86Tobias JernOK77Finland16:32+2:51
90Kristian SaloOK TrianFinland16:35+2:54
91Aleks HiidenhoviMS ParmaFinland16:36+2:55
92Tiitus MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFinland16:41+3:00
92Niilo SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen RastiFinland16:41+3:00
94Aleksi KarttilaMS ParmaFinland16:43+3:02
95Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland16:44+3:03
96Antton KoivistoSK UusiFinland16:48+3:07
96Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFinland16:48+3:07
98Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland16:50+3:09
99Topias UusitaloEspoon SuuntaFinland16:54+3:13
100Samuli RouskuMS ParmaFinland16:56+3:15
101Ville PasanenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland16:57+3:16
102Otto GripenbergIF BraheFinland16:58+3:17
103Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFinland17:04+3:23
103Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland17:04+3:23
105Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFinland17:08+3:27
106Hermanni SankeloIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland17:12+3:31
107Alex VirtalaPargas IFFinland17:20+3:39
108Olli MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFinland17:24+3:43
109Paulus SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFinland17:27+3:46
110Olli TiainenEspoon SuuntaFinland17:28+3:47
111Tuomas OutinenKymin SuunnistajatFinland17:33+3:52
112Akseli KonttilaTampereen PyrintöFinland17:40+3:59
113Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFinland17:46+4:05
114Mikko MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFinland17:48+4:07
114Vili OlkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFinland17:48+4:07
116Sören JanssonIK FalkenFinland17:57+4:16
117Reetu InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFinland17:58+4:17
118Mikael DonnerOK77Finland17:59+4:18
119Iivari WillmanRastikarhutFinland18:02+4:21
119Aatu HirvikallioKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland18:02+4:21
121Joose NurmelaKooveeFinland18:04+4:23
122Valtteri LahtiRastikarhutFinland18:12+4:31
123Lenni VäisänenEspoon SuuntaFinland18:23+4:42
123Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland18:23+4:42
125Pietu JutilaRastikarhutFinland18:25+4:44
126Tuomas TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland18:37+4:56
127Tuukka JurvakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland18:40+4:59
128Karl Emil LemströmOK RaseborgFinland18:42+5:01
129Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFinland18:44+5:03
130Joona NolviRastikarhutFinland18:51+5:10
131Nuutti PirhonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland19:02+5:21
132Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFinland19:23+5:42
133Eerik AaltioValkeakosken HakaFinland20:31+6:50
Mikko RahkolaSK PohjantähtiFinlanddisqualified
Eemeli KokkonenKuhmon PeuratFinlanddisqualified
Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFinlanddisqualified
Antti ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFinlanddisqualified
Matti KallioSK UusiFinlanddisqualified
Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFinlanddisqualified
Erik HaajanenPargas IFFinlanddisqualified
Sakari KoivuniemiTampereen PyrintöFinlanddisqualified
Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFinlanddisqualified
Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlanddisqualified
Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFinlanddisqualified
Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFinlanddisqualified
Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFinlanddisqualified
Joni HirvikallioKooveeFinlanddisqualified
Andrei HramovHiisirastiRussian Federationdisqualified
Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFinlanddid not finish
Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinlanddid not start
Timi NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFinlanddid not start
Lassi KuvaLahden Suunnistajat-37Finlanddid not start
Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFinlanddid not start
Juho NieminenTampereen PyrintöFinlanddid not start
Samuel HeinonenPaimion RastiFinlanddid not start
Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFinlanddid not start
Ari-Pekka JoensuuPaimion RastiFinlanddid not start
Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finlanddid not start
Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken TeräFinlanddid not start
Miika KirmulaKalevan RastiFinlanddid not start
Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org