International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sprint Scotland Race 3

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Sprint Scotland Race 3
Organiser: Great Britain
Date: 23 June 2019

ALTAIR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Lievin CrefcoeurMen (42)15:36+2:534:00

ALTAIR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Philippe CrefcoeurMen (42)19:55+7:125:06

AROS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Florence HainesWomen (22)19:55+5:185:31

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Oystein Kvaal OsterboMen (42)13:40+0:573:30

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Lone Karin BrochmannWomen (22)15:08+0:314:12

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Mai WatsonWomen (22)15:39+1:024:20

BASOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Alison CampbellWomen (22)17:59+3:224:59

BL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Keith TonkinMen (42)18:11+5:284:39

DEE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Ross WhiteMen (42)18:22+5:394:42

ESOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Richard PurkisMen (42)14:38+1:553:45

ESOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Ben BrownMen (42)16:46+4:034:17

ESOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Keith BrownMen (42)18:46+6:034:48

ESOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Laura RobertsonWomen (22)14:374:03

ESOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Helena NolanWomen (22)mispunched

EUOC

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Alexander ChepelinMen (42)13:07+0:243:21
6Jonathan CrickmoreMen (42)13:17+0:343:24
9Alex CarcasMen (42)13:37+0:543:29
12Alastair ThomasMen (42)13:54+1:113:33
12Alistair MassonMen (42)13:54+1:113:33
15Thomas WilsonMen (42)14:06+1:233:36

FIF Hilleroed

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Mads K. LarsenMen (42)16:10+3:274:08

Fossum IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Emil AhlbackMen (42)13:23+0:403:25

FVO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Pierre LardetMen (42)17:14+4:314:25

FVO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Grace MolloyWomen (22)14:57+0:204:09

FVO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Rachel HendrieWomen (22)19:23+4:465:23

FVO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Laura HindleWomen (22)19:53+5:165:31

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Aimee DarleyWomen (22)22:57+8:206:22

Harju OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Ats SonajalgMen (42)15:21+2:383:56

Helsingin Suunnistaj

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Otto KaarioMen (42)13:34+0:513:28

INT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20James AcklandMen (42)15:28+2:453:57

INT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Freddie CarcasMen (42)21:04+8:215:24

INT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Mairi EadesWomen (22)17:20+2:434:48

INT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Rachel KirklandWomen (22)18:22+3:455:06

LEI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26James RogersMen (42)16:14+3:314:09

LS-37 (Lahden Suunni

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Valtteri RantalaMen (42)14:32+1:493:43

LS-37 (Lahden Suunni

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Teemu NiskanenMen (42)16:28+3:454:13

MDOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31River Edis-SmithMen (42)17:23+4:404:27

Melbourne Forest Rac

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Aston KeyMen (42)14:00+1:173:35

Melbourne Forest Rac

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Jensen KeyMen (42)16:03+3:204:06

Melbourne Forest Rac

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Natasha KeyWomen (22)15:13+0:364:13

MOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Mairi WeirWomen (22)18:32+3:555:08

MV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Dan LewingtonMen (42)16:12+3:294:09

No club membership

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Ka Man LeungWomen (22)19:14+4:375:20
20Laura FerranWomen (22)19:59+5:225:33
32Kin Wai LeeMen (42)17:31+4:484:29
33Magi Llaveria GrauMen (42)17:56+5:134:35
34David VeledaMen (42)18:01+5:184:37

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Trond Einar Moen PedersliMen (42)12:433:15

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Einar MelsomMen (42)12:59+0:163:19

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Dag BlandkjennMen (42)13:03+0:203:20

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Havard Sandstad EidsmoMen (42)19:19+6:364:57

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Anine LomeWomen (22)14:374:03

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Malin SandstadWomen (22)15:14+0:374:13

OD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11William GardnerMen (42)13:43+1:003:31

Orient. Assoc. of HK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Tsz Wai YuMen (42)15:50+3:074:03

Orient. Assoc. of HK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Wing Chung TamMen (42)16:42+3:594:16

Orient. Assoc. of HK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Man Long ChowMen (42)18:23+5:404:42

Orient. Assoc. of HK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Ka Ki LeungWomen (22)17:36+2:594:53

Orient. Assoc. of HK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Sze Wing YeeWomen (22)19:45+5:085:29

RR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Kirstin MaxwellWomen (22)15:52+1:154:24

SLOW

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Himmy LauMen (42)18:37+5:544:46

TROL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Yannick MichielsMen (42)12:56+0:133:18

TVOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Fiona BunnWomen (22)14:40+0:034:04

Varegg fleridrett

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Markus Kjaerner-SembMen (42)14:07+1:243:37

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World