International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech cup - middle

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech cup - middle
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 8 September 2019

Men

39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Miloš NykodýmNo club membershipCzech Republic33:36
2Vojtěch KrálNo club membershipCzech Republic33:42
3Marek MinářNo club membershipCzech Republic33:48
4Daniel HájekNo club membershipCzech Republic34:52
5Tomáš KubelkaNo club membershipCzech Republic35:14
6Daniel VandasNo club membershipCzech Republic35:36
7Vojtěch SýkoraNo club membershipCzech Republic35:45
8Marek SchusterNo club membershipCzech Republic35:58
9Petr HorvátNo club membershipCzech Republic36:49
10Jan BendákNo club membershipCzech Republic37:26
11David ProcházkaNo club membershipCzech Republic37:31
12Matěj KlusáčekNo club membershipCzech Republic38:13
13Osvald KozákNo club membershipCzech Republic38:25
14Jan PetrželaNo club membershipCzech Republic38:55
15Filip WolfNo club membershipCzech Republic38:57
15Jakub GlonekNo club membershipCzech Republic38:57
17Martin PoklopNo club membershipCzech Republic39:01
18Štěpán MudrákNo club membershipCzech Republic39:36
19Matěj KamenickýNo club membershipCzech Republic39:58
20Johan VavrysNo club membershipCzech Republic40:45
21Jan KlusáčekNo club membershipCzech Republic40:51
22Jan FlašarNo club membershipCzech Republic41:04
23Šimon NavrátilNo club membershipCzech Republic41:22
24Daniel TomanekNo club membershipCzech Republic42:07
25Martin MeleckýNo club membershipCzech Republic42:35
26Filip HadačNo club membershipCzech Republic42:43
27Stanislav MokrýNo club membershipCzech Republic43:30
28Tomáš LandovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic43:44
29Petr MatulaNo club membershipCzech Republic43:48
30Matouš FürstNo club membershipCzech Republic44:26
31Jeroným KamenickýNo club membershipCzech Republic45:22
32Vít KoštejnNo club membershipCzech Republic46:25
33Tomáš KobrNo club membershipCzech Republic46:41
34Roman HorynaNo club membershipCzech Republic46:54
35Václav KrálNo club membershipCzech Republic47:25
36Tomáš DlabajaNo club membershipCzech Republic47:46
37Jiří ZelinkaNo club membershipCzech Republic49:40
38Jan SkoupýNo club membershipCzech Republic51:47
Zdeněk SlezákNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched

Women

24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vendula HorčičkováNo club membershipCzech Republic36:46
2Adéla IndrákováNo club membershipCzech Republic37:47
3Eva KabáthováNo club membershipCzech Republic38:20
4Denisa KosováNo club membershipCzech Republic38:39
5Anna ŠtičkováNo club membershipCzech Republic38:56
6Jindra PerůtkováNo club membershipCzech Republic40:07
7Zdenka KozákováNo club membershipCzech Republic40:20
8Petra LandovskáNo club membershipCzech Republic41:05
9Lenka PoklopováNo club membershipCzech Republic41:30
10Martina JirčákováNo club membershipCzech Republic42:00
11Gabriela HiršováNo club membershipCzech Republic42:13
12Magdaléna KlusáčkováNo club membershipCzech Republic42:26
13Tereza OdehnalováNo club membershipCzech Republic42:39
14Karolína TepláNo club membershipCzech Republic43:14
15Barbora VyhnálkováNo club membershipCzech Republic43:56
16Barbora ŠikováNo club membershipCzech Republic44:00
17Magdalena HájkováNo club membershipCzech Republic44:29
18Jana BenešováNo club membershipCzech Republic44:32
19Radka SklenářováNo club membershipCzech Republic45:27
20Karolína KamenickáNo club membershipCzech Republic45:34
21Gabriela ŠimůnkováNo club membershipCzech Republic47:49
22Jana ŠímováNo club membershipCzech Republic47:57
23Tereza KorpasováNo club membershipCzech Republic50:19
Barbora ZháňalováNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org