International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech cup - long

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech cup - long
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 7 September 2019

Classes: Show all | M21E | W21E

Men

34 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Miloš NykodýmNo club membershipCzech Republic1:27:54
2Tomáš KubelkaNo club membershipCzech Republic1:30:21
3Marek MinářNo club membershipCzech Republic1:31:09
4Vojtěch KrálNo club membershipCzech Republic1:31:14
5Daniel HájekNo club membershipCzech Republic1:33:25
6Osvald KozákNo club membershipCzech Republic1:36:40
7Jakub GlonekNo club membershipCzech Republic1:37:14
8Marek SchusterNo club membershipCzech Republic1:39:35
9Martin PoklopNo club membershipCzech Republic1:39:59
10Daniel VandasNo club membershipCzech Republic1:40:06
11Jan BendákNo club membershipCzech Republic1:40:57
12Petr HorvátNo club membershipCzech Republic1:41:58
13Jeroným KamenickýNo club membershipCzech Republic1:42:38
14Jan FlašarNo club membershipCzech Republic1:42:52
15Matěj KamenickýNo club membershipCzech Republic1:44:32
16David ProcházkaNo club membershipCzech Republic1:45:58
17Martin MeleckýNo club membershipCzech Republic1:47:36
18Johan VavrysNo club membershipCzech Republic1:50:44
19Matěj KlusáčekNo club membershipCzech Republic1:51:46
20Stanislav MokrýNo club membershipCzech Republic1:52:47
21Štěpán MudrákNo club membershipCzech Republic1:53:12
22Daniel TomanekNo club membershipCzech Republic1:53:21
23Petr MatulaNo club membershipCzech Republic1:53:46
24Tomáš KobrNo club membershipCzech Republic1:54:02
25Roman HorynaNo club membershipCzech Republic1:54:38
26Vít KoštejnNo club membershipCzech Republic1:55:42
27Jan SkoupýNo club membershipCzech Republic1:58:41
28Václav KrálNo club membershipCzech Republic2:00:23
29Jiří ZelinkaNo club membershipCzech Republic2:00:43
30Matouš FürstNo club membershipCzech Republic2:08:51
31Tomáš LandovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic2:11:25
Jan KlusáčekNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched
Šimon NavrátilNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched
Jan PetrželaNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched

Women

24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Eva KabáthováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:06:25
2Denisa KosováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:06:27
3Vendula HorčičkováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:06:33
4Zdenka KozákováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:09:17
5Magdaléna KlusáčkováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:11:28
6Barbora VyhnálkováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:11:48
7Anna ŠtičkováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:12:37
8Tereza OdehnalováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:12:52
9Gabriela HiršováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:13:35
10Jindra PerůtkováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:14:17
11Adéla IndrákováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:14:26
12Barbora ŠikováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:15:18
13Jana ŠímováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:16:51
14Karolína TepláNo club membershipCzech Republic1:16:54
15Petra LandovskáNo club membershipCzech Republic1:17:19
16Magdalena HájkováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:18:11
17Dominika PlochováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:18:30
18Karolína KamenickáNo club membershipCzech Republic1:18:36
19Lenka PoklopováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:18:52
20Radka SklenářováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:19:42
21Martina JirčákováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:22:08
22Barbora ZháňalováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:28:12
23Gabriela ŠimůnkováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:28:20
24Tereza KorpasováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:29:30

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World