International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech cup - sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech cup - sprint
Organisers: Czech Republic / Slavia Liberec orienteering
Date: 14 September 2019

M21E

49 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vojtěch KrálNo club membershipCzech Republic12:25
2Yannick MichielsNo club membershipBelgium12:50
3Jonáš HubáčekNo club membershipCzech Republic13:03
4Michał OlejnikNo club membershipPoland13:11
5Tomáš KubelkaNo club membershipCzech Republic13:13
6Vojtěch SýkoraNo club membershipCzech Republic13:14
7Marcin BiedermanNo club membershipPoland13:16
8Daniel VandasNo club membershipCzech Republic13:17
9Vít HorčičkaNo club membershipCzech Republic13:19
10Miloš NykodýmNo club membershipCzech Republic13:21
11Daniel HájekNo club membershipCzech Republic13:23
12Jakub GlonekNo club membershipCzech Republic13:28
13Pavel KubátNo club membershipCzech Republic13:34
14Marek MinářNo club membershipCzech Republic13:37
15Jan MrázekNo club membershipCzech Republic13:40
15Krzysztof WołowczykNo club membershipPoland13:40
17Tomáš KřivdaNo club membershipCzech Republic13:43
18Marek SchusterNo club membershipCzech Republic13:47
19Ondřej HlaváčNo club membershipCzech Republic13:49
20Jan ProcházkaNo club membershipCzech Republic13:51
21Pavel BrlicaNo club membershipCzech Republic13:52
22Piotr ParfianowiczNo club membershipPoland14:00
23Jan SchulhofNo club membershipCzech Republic14:02
24Štěpán MudrákNo club membershipCzech Republic14:04
25Bartosz PawlakNo club membershipPoland14:05
26Petr HorvátNo club membershipCzech Republic14:07
27Matěj KlusáčekNo club membershipCzech Republic14:13
27Radek NožkaNo club membershipCzech Republic14:13
29Jan PetrželaNo club membershipCzech Republic14:21
30David ProcházkaNo club membershipCzech Republic14:25
31Jonáš FenclNo club membershipCzech Republic14:26
32Jan FlašarNo club membershipCzech Republic14:28
33Tomáš RusýNo club membershipCzech Republic14:38
34Osvald KozákNo club membershipCzech Republic14:39
35Mikolaj DutkowskiNo club membershipPoland14:40
36Matěj KamenickýNo club membershipCzech Republic14:51
37Stanislav MokrýNo club membershipCzech Republic15:01
38Matouš FürstNo club membershipCzech Republic15:04
39Martin PoklopNo club membershipCzech Republic15:05
40Adam ChromýNo club membershipCzech Republic15:09
41Štěpán ZimmermannNo club membershipCzech Republic15:28
42Lukáš HovorkaNo club membershipCzech Republic15:30
43Roman ZbranekNo club membershipCzech Republic15:36
44Tomáš DlabajaNo club membershipCzech Republic15:58
45Jan BendákNo club membershipCzech Republic16:05
Jan ŠedivýNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched
Jan BednarskiNo club membershipPolandmispunched
Martin LuštickýNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched
Šimon NavrátilNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched

W21E

38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tereza JanošíkovaNo club membershipCzech Republic12:39
2Aleksandra HornikNo club membershipPoland13:10
3Denisa KosováNo club membershipCzech Republic13:15
4Zuzanna KubickaNo club membershipPoland13:53
5Vendula HorčičkováNo club membershipCzech Republic13:59
6Anna ŠtičkováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:03
7Hanna WiśniewskaNo club membershipPoland14:06
7Tereza ČechováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:06
9Tereza NovotnáNo club membershipCzech Republic14:08
10Adéla IndrákováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:19
11Monika DoležalováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:24
12Adélka BogarováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:29
13Petra LandovskáNo club membershipCzech Republic14:34
14Barbora ChaloupskáNo club membershipCzech Republic14:43
15Barbora VyhnálkováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:46
16Eliška SieglováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:51
17Natalia HiklováNo club membershipRussian Federation14:59
17Eva KabáthováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:59
19Zdenka KozákováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:08
20Johanka ŠimkováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:12
21Kamila GregorováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:15
22Barbora ŠikováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:27
22Magdalena ČermákováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:27
24Petra HančováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:31
25Martina ZvěřinováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:34
26Martina JirčákováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:36
27Gabriela HiršováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:38
28Lenka KnapováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:39
29Kristýna KolínováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:41
30Jindra PerůtkováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:42
31Alena VoborníkováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:46
32Karolína KamenickáNo club membershipCzech Republic15:48
33Tereza OdehnalováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:53
34Karolína TepláNo club membershipCzech Republic16:03
35Zuzana JedličkováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:39
Martina MatějůNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched
Martina VališováNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched
Lenka MechlováNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org