International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech cup - sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech cup - sprint
Organisers: Czech Republic / Slavia Liberec orienteering
Date: 14 September 2019

W21E

38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tereza JanošíkovaNo club membershipCzech Republic12:39
2Aleksandra HornikNo club membershipPoland13:10
3Denisa KosováNo club membershipCzech Republic13:15
4Zuzanna KubickaNo club membershipPoland13:53
5Vendula HorčičkováNo club membershipCzech Republic13:59
6Anna ŠtičkováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:03
7Hanna WiśniewskaNo club membershipPoland14:06
7Tereza ČechováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:06
9Tereza NovotnáNo club membershipCzech Republic14:08
10Adéla IndrákováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:19
11Monika DoležalováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:24
12Adélka BogarováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:29
13Petra LandovskáNo club membershipCzech Republic14:34
14Barbora ChaloupskáNo club membershipCzech Republic14:43
15Barbora VyhnálkováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:46
16Eliška SieglováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:51
17Natalia HiklováNo club membershipRussian Federation14:59
17Eva KabáthováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:59
19Zdenka KozákováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:08
20Johanka ŠimkováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:12
21Kamila GregorováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:15
22Barbora ŠikováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:27
22Magdalena ČermákováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:27
24Petra HančováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:31
25Martina ZvěřinováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:34
26Martina JirčákováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:36
27Gabriela HiršováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:38
28Lenka KnapováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:39
29Kristýna KolínováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:41
30Jindra PerůtkováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:42
31Alena VoborníkováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:46
32Karolína KamenickáNo club membershipCzech Republic15:48
33Tereza OdehnalováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:53
34Karolína TepláNo club membershipCzech Republic16:03
35Zuzana JedličkováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:39
Martina MatějůNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched
Martina VališováNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched
Lenka MechlováNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World