International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech cup - sprint

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Czech cup - sprint
Organisers: Czech Republic / KVS Sumperk
Date: 11 May 2019

No club membership

83 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Adélka IndrákováW21E (32)14:32
1Jakub GlonekM21E (51)13:11
2Vendula HorčičkováW21E (32)14:33
2Marek MinářM21E (51)13:14
3Tereza ČechováW21E (32)14:48
3Miloš NykodýmM21E (51)13:16
4Barbora VyhnálkováW21E (32)15:12
4Otakar HiršM21E (51)13:52
5Petra AschermannováW21E (32)15:13
5Pavel BrlicaM21E (51)13:55
6Daniel VandasM21E (51)14:01
6Anna ŠtičkováW21E (32)15:23
7Barbora ZháňalováW21E (32)15:28
7Jan PetrželaM21E (51)14:08
8Kamila GregorováW21E (32)15:36
8Franz GlanerM21E (51)14:12
9Dominika PlochováW21E (32)15:42
9Martin PoklopM21E (51)14:16
9Tomáš KubelkaM21E (51)14:16
10Johanka ŠimkováW21E (32)15:49
11Zdenka KozákováW21E (32)15:54
11Jan MrázekM21E (51)14:26
12Marie PospíšilováW21E (32)16:00
12Pavol BukovacM21E (51)14:32
12Jan BendákM21E (51)14:32
14Šimon NavrátilM21E (51)14:36
15Marta FenclováW21E (32)16:12
15Matěj KamenickýM21E (51)14:45
16Petra HančováW21E (32)16:18
16Karolína TepláW21E (32)16:18
16Tomáš MušinskýM21E (51)14:46
17Matouš FürstM21E (51)14:52
17Stanislav MokrýM21E (51)14:52
17David ProcházkaM21E (51)14:52
18Barbora ŠikováW21E (32)16:23
19Monika DoležalováW21E (32)16:25
19Alena VoborníkováW21E (32)16:25
20Roman ZbranekM21E (51)14:53
21Gabriela HiršováW21E (32)16:26
21Nicolas KastnerM21E (51)15:00
22Lenka KnapováW21E (32)16:27
22Radek NožkaM21E (51)15:03
22Karolína ŠikováW21E (32)16:27
22Petr HorvátM21E (51)15:03
24Tomáš RusýM21E (51)15:04
24Magdalena ČermákováW21E (32)16:29
25Tereza OdehnalováW21E (32)16:47
25Jiří ValešM21E (51)15:07
26Klára ProcházkováW21E (32)16:50
26Štěpán MudrákM21E (51)15:08
27Gabriela ŠimůnkováW21E (32)16:56
27Ladislav SemrádM21E (51)15:09
28Jana BenešováW21E (32)17:01
28Lukáš KettnerM21E (51)15:15
29Monika RollierW21E (32)17:07
29Marek SchusterM21E (51)15:18
30Michal SmolaM21E (51)15:19
30Martina VališováW21E (32)17:12
31Martina JirčákováW21E (32)17:13
31Radim OndráčekM21E (51)15:21
32Tereza NovákováW21E (32)17:36
32Ondřej SemíkM21E (51)15:27
33Ondřej VystavělM21E (51)15:29
33Lenka PoklopováW21E (32)17:59
34Marian DavidikM21E (51)15:33
34Ela SedilekováW21E (32)18:45
35Jan ZháňalM21E (51)15:42
36Osvald KozákM21E (51)15:45
37Štěpán ZimmermannM21E (51)15:49
38Filip KubinaM21E (51)15:53
39Michal KrajčíkM21E (51)16:03
40Gytis NakvosasM21E (51)16:08
40Jakub ŠkodaM21E (51)16:08
40Matěj BurdaM21E (51)16:08
43Tomáš DlabajaM21E (51)16:16
44Adam TyszM21E (51)16:20
45Peter MižúrM21E (51)17:07
46Daniel BichlM21E (51)18:09
Adam ChloupekM21E (51)mispunched
Baptiste RollierM21E (51)mispunched
Jonáš HubáčekM21E (51)mispunched
Daniel HájekM21E (51)mispunched
Vojtěch SýkoraM21E (51)mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport