International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech cup - sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech cup - sprint
Organisers: Czech Republic / KVS Sumperk
Date: 11 May 2019

M21E

51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jakub GlonekNo club membershipCzech Republic13:11
2Marek MinářNo club membershipCzech Republic13:14
3Miloš NykodýmNo club membershipCzech Republic13:16
4Otakar HiršNo club membershipCzech Republic13:52
5Pavel BrlicaNo club membershipCzech Republic13:55
6Daniel VandasNo club membershipCzech Republic14:01
7Jan PetrželaNo club membershipCzech Republic14:08
8Franz GlanerNo club membershipAustria14:12
9Martin PoklopNo club membershipCzech Republic14:16
9Tomáš KubelkaNo club membershipCzech Republic14:16
11Jan MrázekNo club membershipCzech Republic14:26
12Pavol BukovacNo club membershipSlovakia14:32
12Jan BendákNo club membershipCzech Republic14:32
14Šimon NavrátilNo club membershipCzech Republic14:36
15Matěj KamenickýNo club membershipCzech Republic14:45
16Tomáš MušinskýNo club membershipSlovakia14:46
17Matouš FürstNo club membershipCzech Republic14:52
17Stanislav MokrýNo club membershipCzech Republic14:52
17David ProcházkaNo club membershipCzech Republic14:52
20Roman ZbranekNo club membershipCzech Republic14:53
21Nicolas KastnerNo club membershipAustria15:00
22Radek NožkaNo club membershipCzech Republic15:03
22Petr HorvátNo club membershipCzech Republic15:03
24Tomáš RusýNo club membershipCzech Republic15:04
25Jiří ValešNo club membershipCzech Republic15:07
26Štěpán MudrákNo club membershipCzech Republic15:08
27Ladislav SemrádNo club membershipCzech Republic15:09
28Lukáš KettnerNo club membershipCzech Republic15:15
29Marek SchusterNo club membershipCzech Republic15:18
30Michal SmolaNo club membershipCzech Republic15:19
31Radim OndráčekNo club membershipCzech Republic15:21
32Ondřej SemíkNo club membershipCzech Republic15:27
33Ondřej VystavělNo club membershipCzech Republic15:29
34Marian DavidikNo club membershipSlovakia15:33
35Jan ZháňalNo club membershipCzech Republic15:42
36Osvald KozákNo club membershipCzech Republic15:45
37Štěpán ZimmermannNo club membershipCzech Republic15:49
38Filip KubinaNo club membershipSlovakia15:53
39Michal KrajčíkNo club membershipSlovakia16:03
40Gytis NakvosasNo club membershipLithuania16:08
40Jakub ŠkodaNo club membershipCzech Republic16:08
40Matěj BurdaNo club membershipCzech Republic16:08
43Tomáš DlabajaNo club membershipCzech Republic16:16
44Adam TyszNo club membershipSlovakia16:20
45Peter MižúrNo club membershipSlovakia17:07
46Daniel BichlNo club membershipAustria18:09
Adam ChloupekNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched
Baptiste RollierNo club membershipSwitzerlandmispunched
Jonáš HubáčekNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched
Daniel HájekNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched
Vojtěch SýkoraNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched

W21E

32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Adélka IndrákováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:32
2Vendula HorčičkováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:33
3Tereza ČechováNo club membershipCzech Republic14:48
4Barbora VyhnálkováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:12
5Petra AschermannováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:13
6Anna ŠtičkováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:23
7Barbora ZháňalováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:28
8Kamila GregorováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:36
9Dominika PlochováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:42
10Johanka ŠimkováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:49
11Zdenka KozákováNo club membershipCzech Republic15:54
12Marie PospíšilováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:00
15Marta FenclováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:12
16Petra HančováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:18
16Karolína TepláNo club membershipCzech Republic16:18
18Barbora ŠikováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:23
19Monika DoležalováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:25
19Alena VoborníkováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:25
21Gabriela HiršováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:26
22Lenka KnapováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:27
22Karolína ŠikováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:27
24Magdalena ČermákováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:29
25Tereza OdehnalováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:47
26Klára ProcházkováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:50
27Gabriela ŠimůnkováNo club membershipCzech Republic16:56
28Jana BenešováNo club membershipCzech Republic17:01
29Monika RollierNo club membershipCzech Republic17:07
30Martina VališováNo club membershipCzech Republic17:12
31Martina JirčákováNo club membershipCzech Republic17:13
32Tereza NovákováNo club membershipCzech Republic17:36
33Lenka PoklopováNo club membershipCzech Republic17:59
34Ela SedilekováNo club membershipSlovakia18:45

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org