International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 2. Nationaler OL

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 2. Nationaler OL
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 12 May 2019

Herren Elite

2 800 m, 67 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Daniel HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland16:53
2Florian HowaldOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland17:30+0:37
3Matthias KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerland17:33+0:40
4Tobia PezzatiSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland17:41+0:48
5Timo SuterOLG CordobaSwitzerland17:48+0:55
6Christoph MeierOLV BasellandSwitzerland17:52+0:59
7Riccardo RancanOLG PfaffikonSwitzerland17:55+1:02
8Simon Dubachol norskaSwitzerland18:12+1:19
9Jonas EggerOLV HindelbankSwitzerland18:14+1:21
10Andreas KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerland18:18+1:25
11Florian AttingerOLG Chur/OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland18:23+1:30
12Alain DenzlerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland18:25+1:32
13Remo RuchOLG SkandiaSwitzerland18:32+1:39
14Noah ZbindenOLV BasellandSwitzerland18:34+1:41
15Sven HellmullerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland18:45+1:52
16Philipp von ArxOL Regio OltenSwitzerland18:50+1:57
17Jannis SchonleberOLV Baselland/KakowaSwitzerland18:51+1:58
18Pascal BuchsANCOSwitzerland18:56+2:03
19Ueli Werrenol norska / OLG BernSwitzerland19:04+2:11
20Andreas RuedlingerOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland19:07+2:14
21Severin DenzlerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland19:11+2:18
22Raffael Huber SvenssonOLG SauliamtSwitzerland19:14+2:21
23Joel MorgenthalerOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland19:17+2:24
24Cyril BucherOLV HindelbankSwitzerland19:26+2:33
25Luca ZinggOL AmriswilSwitzerland19:28+2:35
26Nick GebertOLK WiggertalSwitzerland19:31+2:38
27Thomas CurigerOLC KapreoloSwitzerland19:34+2:41
28Andrin BieriOLG PfaffikonSwitzerland19:37+2:44
29Archibald SoguelANCOSwitzerland19:41+2:48
30Patrick ZbindenOLG St. Gallen/App.Switzerland19:57+3:04
31Samuel Kellerbussola okSwitzerland20:01+3:08
32Julian BleikerOL Regio WilSwitzerland20:06+3:13
33Mathias BlaiseCA RoseBelgium20:08+3:15
33Yves AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland20:08+3:15
35Terence RisseCA RoseSwitzerland20:12+3:19
36David von ArxOL Regio OltenSwitzerland20:20+3:27
37Sven KleinOLG PfaffikonSwitzerland20:32+3:39
38Andrin GrundlerOLG PfaffikonSwitzerland20:44+3:51
39Flavio PolteraQuack OKSwitzerland20:48+3:55
40Fabio AlfieriSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland20:50+3:57
41Paul FluckigerANCOSwitzerland21:01+4:08
42Romain WaltiANCOSwitzerland21:02+4:09
43Luca NembriniC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerland21:18+4:25
44Raphael SchalbetterOLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerland21:20+4:27
45Wouter HusKOL-FlandersBelgium21:42+4:49
46Nicolas MullerOLG ThunSwitzerland21:54+5:01
47Lukas LombriserOLG BaselSwitzerland21:56+5:03
48Noel BoosOLV LuzernSwitzerland22:07+5:14
49Michael WildOLK ArgusSwitzerland22:21+5:28
50Guillaume WyrschANCOSwitzerland22:36+5:43
51Lars BeglingerOLG MurtenSwitzerland22:45+5:52
52Lukas DeiningerOLG St. Gallen/App.Switzerland22:49+5:56
53Dominik ReichLC RegensdorfSwitzerland23:02+6:09
54Gil MeyerOLG ZurichSwitzerland23:03+6:10
55Simon RueggOLG St. Gallen/App.Switzerland23:06+6:13
56Thomas GeigesOLG StafaSwitzerland23:53+7:00
57Benjamin WaltiOLK ArgusSwitzerland24:09+7:16
58Robin BeglingerOLG MurtenSwitzerland25:00+8:07
59Dominik WagnerOLG KakowaSwitzerland25:58+9:05
60Vladimir TrebickyOLG ZurichCzech Republic26:16+9:23
61Nicola HaggerLC RegensdorfSwitzerland29:22+12:29
62Gioele Dell'AndrinoC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerland30:24+13:31
63Florian Schneiderol norskaSwitzerland1:25:25+1:08:32
Joey Hadornol norskaSwitzerlandmispunched
Lukas DienerOLG Bern / ol norskaSwitzerlandmispunched
Silvan Ullmannol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandmispunched
Sandro AnderesOL Regio OltenSwitzerlandmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org