International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Schweizer Meisterschaft im Langdistanz-OL (LOM)

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Schweizer Meisterschaft im Langdistanz-OL (LOM)
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 8 September 2019

Classes: Show all | Herren Elite | Damen Elite

HE

17 200 m, 53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Daniel HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland1:39:28
2Joey Hadornol norskaSwitzerland1:41:59+2:31
3Christoph MeierOLV BasellandSwitzerland1:43:57+4:29
4Tobia PezzatiSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland1:45:21+5:53
5Florian HowaldOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland1:45:48+6:20
6Noah ZbindenOLV BasellandSwitzerland1:48:22+8:54
7Andreas KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerland1:48:47+9:19
8Florian Schneiderol norskaSwitzerland1:49:43+10:15
9Martin HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland1:49:48+10:20
10Kaspar HäglerOLV BasellandSwitzerland1:51:19+11:51
11Sven HellmüllerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland1:51:33+12:05
12Nick GebertOLK WiggertalSwitzerland1:52:05+12:37
13Pascal BuchsANCOSwitzerland1:52:38+13:10
14Silvan Ullmannol.biel.seelandSwitzerland1:53:12+13:44
15Remo RuchOLG SkandiaSwitzerland1:54:28+15:00
16Florian AttingerOLG Chur/OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland1:54:50+15:22
17Ueli Werrenol norska / OLG BernSwitzerland1:55:20+15:52
18Andreas RüedlingerOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland1:55:54+16:26
19Sven AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland1:56:04+16:36
20Quentin MertenatCA RoséSwitzerland1:56:11+16:43
21Csaba Gerberbussola okHungary1:57:06+17:38
22Timo SuterOLG CordobaSwitzerland1:58:57+19:29
23Andrin GründlerOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland1:59:24+19:56
24Thomas CurigerOLC KapreoloSwitzerland2:00:23+20:55
25Luca ZinggOL AmriswilSwitzerland2:00:56+21:28
26Sebastian BaumannOLC KapreoloJapan2:01:25+21:57
27Flavio PoltéraQuack OKSwitzerland2:01:31+22:03
28Florian Moserol norskaSwitzerland2:02:47+23:19
29Simon Dubachol norskaSwitzerland2:04:07+24:39
30Thomas RöthlisbergerOLG SkandiaSwitzerland2:05:00+25:32
31Paul FluckigerANCOSwitzerland2:05:12+25:44
32Timon SchweizerOLV BasellandSwitzerland2:07:17+27:49
33Ismael RöthlisbergerOLG SuhrSwitzerland2:09:03+29:35
34Guillaume WyrschANCOSwitzerland2:09:09+29:41
35Simon WengerOLG Bern / ol norskaSwitzerland2:10:23+30:55
36Sven KleinOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland2:13:05+33:37
37Raphael SchalbetterOLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerland2:16:18+36:50
38Archibald SoguelANCOSwitzerland2:18:14+38:46
39David von ArxOL Regio OltenSwitzerland2:19:51+40:23
40Alexander SchwabOL Regio OltenSwitzerland2:19:54+40:26
41Nicolas MüllerOLG ThunSwitzerland2:20:28+41:00
42Lukas DienerOLG Bern / ol norskaSwitzerland2:22:35+43:07
43Fabio AlfieriSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland2:23:32+44:04
Thomas GeigesOLG StäfaSwitzerlandmispunched
Gioele MaddalenaGOVSwitzerlandmispunched
Michael WildOLK ArgusSwitzerlandmispunched
Sandro AnderesOL Regio OltenSwitzerlandmispunched
Andrin BieriOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandmispunched
Noel BoosOLV LuzernSwitzerlandmispunched
Jonas Geissbühlerol norska / OLG HuttwilSwitzerlandmispunched
Mathias BlaiseCA RoséBelgiummispunched
Térence RisseCA RoséSwitzerlandmispunched
Jonas EggerOLV HindelbankSwitzerlandmispunched
Severin HowaldOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlanddid not start
Severin DenzlerOLG WelsikonSwitzerlanddid not start
Jannis SchönleberOLV Baselland/KakowaSwitzerlanddid not start
Riccardo RancanOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlanddid not start
Matthias KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport