International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 5. Nationaler OL

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 5. Nationaler OL
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 7 September 2019

Classes: Show all | Herren Elite | Damen Elite

DE

6 000 m, 27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Simona Aebersoldol.biel.seelandSwitzerland38:37
2Sarina Jenzerol norska / OLG HuttwilSwitzerland40:22+1:45
3Simone NiggliOLV Hindelbank/ol norskaSwitzerland40:27+1:50
4Elena RoosO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland41:34+2:57
5Lisa HolerOLK FricktalSwitzerland42:11+3:34
6Sofie BachmannOLV BasellandSwitzerland42:30+3:53
6Martina RuchOLG Skandia / ol norskaSwitzerland42:30+3:53
8Paula GrossOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland42:51+4:14
9Deborah StadlerOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerland42:52+4:15
10Sina TommerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland43:06+4:29
11Sabine Hauswirthol norskaSwitzerland43:12+4:35
12Anina Brunnerbussola okSwitzerland43:52+5:15
13Katrin MüllerOLG RymenzburgSwitzerland45:30+6:53
14Marcia MürnerOL Regio WilSwitzerland45:56+7:19
15Lisa SchubnellOLC WinterthurSwitzerland46:44+8:07
16Valerie Aebischerol norska/ OLC Omström SenseSwitzerland46:45+8:08
17Marita HotzOLK ArgusSwitzerland47:18+8:41
18Noëmi CernyOLK Argus / SCOM MendrisioSwitzerland47:37+9:00
19Véronique RuppenthalOLG ChurSwitzerland47:58+9:21
20Andrea RoggoOLG KakowaSwitzerland48:54+10:17
21Laura DienerOLG BernSwitzerland50:18+11:41
22Merline RothOLV BasellandSwitzerland50:45+12:08
23Salome SchweizerOLV BasellandSwitzerland55:14+16:37
24Fabienne WengerOLG BernSwitzerland55:29+16:52
26Romina SchweizerOLV BasellandSwitzerland59:55+21:18
27Ingrid Kurzol.biel.seelandSwitzerland1:21:50+43:13
Sarka SvobodnaOLG ZürichCzech Republicmispunched
Isabelle FeerOLG GoldauSwitzerlanddid not start
Julia JakobOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021