International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 5. Nationaler OL

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 5. Nationaler OL
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 7 September 2019

HE

7 300 m, 53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Daniel HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland35:42
2Jonas EggerOLV HindelbankSwitzerland37:19+1:37
3Andreas KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerland37:40+1:58
4Florian HowaldOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland37:47+2:05
5Joey Hadornol norskaSwitzerland39:37+3:55
6Timo SuterOLG CordobaSwitzerland40:58+5:16
7Martin HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland41:28+5:46
8Kaspar HäglerOLV BasellandSwitzerland41:59+6:17
9Florian Schneiderol norskaSwitzerland42:12+6:30
10Pascal BuchsANCOSwitzerland42:22+6:40
11Remo RuchOLG SkandiaSwitzerland42:55+7:13
12Thomas CurigerOLC KapreoloSwitzerland42:56+7:14
13Florian AttingerOLG Chur/OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland43:02+7:20
14Christoph MeierOLV BasellandSwitzerland43:13+7:31
15Riccardo RancanOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland43:28+7:46
16Noah ZbindenOLV BasellandSwitzerland43:31+7:49
17Sven HellmüllerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland44:12+8:30
18Nick GebertOLK WiggertalSwitzerland44:49+9:07
19Tobia PezzatiSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland44:52+9:10
20Simon Dubachol norskaSwitzerland45:02+9:20
21Térence RisseCA RoséSwitzerland45:39+9:57
22Csaba Gerberbussola okHungary45:44+10:02
23Archibald SoguelANCOSwitzerland46:18+10:36
24Timon SchweizerOLV BasellandSwitzerland46:45+11:03
25Luca ZinggOL AmriswilSwitzerland47:11+11:29
26Raffael Huber SvenssonOLG SäuliamtSwitzerland47:21+11:39
27Jannis SchönleberOLV Baselland/KakowaSwitzerland47:35+11:53
28Sven KleinOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland48:46+13:04
29Silvan Ullmannol.biel.seelandSwitzerland48:57+13:15
30Simon WengerOLG Bern / ol norskaSwitzerland49:16+13:34
31Thomas RöthlisbergerOLG SkandiaSwitzerland49:26+13:44
32Guillaume WyrschANCOSwitzerland50:33+14:51
33Ismael RöthlisbergerOLG SuhrSwitzerland50:57+15:15
34Thomas BührerCA RoséSwitzerland51:56+16:14
35Severin DenzlerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland51:58+16:16
36Flavio PoltéraQuack OKSwitzerland52:09+16:27
37Lukas DienerOLG Bern / ol norskaSwitzerland53:21+17:39
38Adrian KöpfliOLV Luzern / OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland54:57+19:15
39Fabio AlfieriSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland55:05+19:23
40Raphael SchalbetterOLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerland55:31+19:49
41Julian BleikerOL Regio WilSwitzerland55:44+20:02
41Paul FluckigerANCOSwitzerland55:44+20:02
43Michael WildOLK ArgusSwitzerland58:00+22:18
44Michael WeberOLG SäuliamtSwitzerland59:40+23:58
45Gil MeyerOLG ZürichSwitzerland59:58+24:16
46Noel BoosOLV LuzernSwitzerland1:00:58+25:16
47Cyril BucherOLV HindelbankSwitzerland1:07:11+31:29
48Vladimir TrebickyOLG ZürichCzech Republic1:15:53+40:11
49Michael FreiOLG WaldSwitzerland1:15:56+40:14
50Gioele MaddalenaGOVSwitzerland1:21:51+46:09
Andrin GründlerOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandmispunched
Ueli Werrenol norska / OLG BernSwitzerlandmispunched
Fabian HertnerOLV BasellandSwitzerlandmispunched
Gabriel-Michael MathysOLG Bern / ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlanddid not start
Andrin BieriOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlanddid not start
Alain DenzlerOLG WelsikonSwitzerlanddid not start
Matthias KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World