International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 1. Nationaler OL

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 1. Nationaler OL
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 14 April 2019

HE

11 500 m, 39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ueli Werren ol norska / OLG BernSwitzerland1:30:00
2Pascal Buchs ANCOSwitzerland1:30:31+0:31
3Tobia PezzatiSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland1:31:07+1:07
4Florian AttingerOLG Chur/OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland1:31:35+1:35
5Simon Dubach ol norskaSwitzerland1:31:48+1:48
6Christoph MeierOLV BasellandSwitzerland1:32:12+2:12
7Remo RuchOLG SkandiaSwitzerland1:32:14+2:14
8Sven HellmŸüllerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland1:33:05+3:05
9Sven AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland1:34:46+4:46
10Tino PolsiniOLV BasellandSwitzerland1:35:14+5:14
11Raffael Huber SvenssonOLG SŠuliamtSwitzerland1:35:37+5:37
12Andrin GrŸündlerOLG PfŠäffikonSwitzerland1:35:44+5:44
13Matthias KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerland1:36:32+6:32
14Jonas EggerOLV HindelbankSwitzerland1:36:47+6:47
15Jannis SchšönleberOLV Baselland/KakowaSwitzerland1:37:04+7:04
16Thomas RšöthlisbergerOLG SkandiaSwitzerland1:42:02+12:02
17Luca ZinggOL AmriswilSwitzerland1:43:36+13:36
18Fabio AlfieriSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland1:46:41+16:41
19Raphael SchalbetterOLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerland1:47:06+17:06
20Andrin BieriOLG PfŠäffikonSwitzerland1:48:33+18:33
21Guillaume Wyrsch ANCOSwitzerland1:48:39+18:39
22Simon WengerOLG Bern / ol norskaSwitzerland1:48:58+18:58
23Paul Fluckiger ANCOSwitzerland1:49:44+19:44
24Simon JakobOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland1:51:18+21:18
25Michael Dubach ol norskaSwitzerland1:51:35+21:35
26Alexander SchwabOL Regio OltenSwitzerland1:52:04+22:04
27Lukas SchulthessOLC Kapreolo BTSwitzerland1:52:40+22:40
28David BüŸrgeOLC Omströšm SenseSwitzerland1:55:01+25:01
29Timon SchweizerOLV BasellandSwitzerland1:55:31+25:31
30Noel BoosOLV LuzernSwitzerland1:55:57+25:57
31Sven KleinOLG PfŠäffikonSwitzerland1:56:21+26:21
32Christof RšöthlisbergerOLG SkandiaSwitzerland1:56:54+26:54
33Patrick KrŠähenbŸühlOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland1:59:45+29:45
34Adrian KšöpfliOLV Luzern / OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland2:01:38+31:38
35Gioele Maddalena GOVSwitzerland2:14:00+44:00
37Simon GuldimannOLG BaselSwitzerland2:14:55+44:55
39Frode Konst IL TyrvingNorway3:56:03+2:26:03
0TéŽrence RisseCA RoséŽSwitzerlandmispunched
0Philipp von ArxOL Regio OltenSwitzerlandmispunched
0Yves AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerlanddid not start
0Lukas DienerOLG Bern / ol norskaSwitzerlanddid not start
0Joey Hadorn ol norskaSwitzerlanddid not start
0Andreas KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerlanddid not start
0Riccardo RancanOLG PfäŠffikonSwitzerlanddid not start
0Florian Schneider ol norskaSwitzerlanddid not start
0Timo SuterOLG CordobaSwitzerlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org