International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Schweizer Meisterschaft im Mitteldistanz-OL (MOM)

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Schweizer Meisterschaft im Mitteldistanz-OL (MOM)
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 13 April 2019

ANCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Pascal BuchsHE (81)36:57+3:514:33

ANCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Marc LauensteinHE (81)37:43+4:374:39

ANCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Paul FluckigerHE (81)45:27+12:215:36

ANCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
77Guillaume WyrschHE (81)55:17+22:116:49

ANCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Ana•is CattinDE (38)44:30+13:497:03

bussola ok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Samuel KellerHE (81)41:25+8:195:06

bussola ok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
74Jérôme KäserHE (81)53:41+20:356:37

bussola ok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Anina BrunnerDE (38)42:35+11:546:45

GOV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
67Gioele MaddalenaHE (81)50:47+17:416:16

IL Tyrving

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
80Frode KonstHE (81)1:28:43+55:3710:57

ol norska

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Michael DubachHE (81)mispunched

ol norska

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Matthias NiggliHE (81)did not start

ol norska

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Florian SchneiderHE (81)did not start

ol norska

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Joey HadornHE (81)34:51+1:454:18

ol norska

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Simon DubachHE (81)38:57+5:514:48

ol norska

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
59Stefan ZinggHE (81)48:31+15:255:59

ol norska

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Sabine HauswirthDE (38)34:10+3:295:25

ol norska / OLG Bern

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Ueli WerrenHE (81)37:45+4:394:39

ol norska / OLG Huttwil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Sarina JenzerDE (38)34:20+3:395:26

ol.biel.seeland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Silvan UllmannHE (81)40:23+7:174:59

ol.biel.seeland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Simona AebersoldDE (38)30:414:52

ol.biel.seeland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Ingrid KurzDE (38)57:19+26:389:05

Quack OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Flavio PoltéraHE (81)40:27+7:214:59

thurgorienta

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Martina KyburzDE (38)38:29+7:486:06

C.O. Aget Lugano

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
78Luca NembriniHE (81)57:03+23:577:02

CA Rosé

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Quentin MertenatHE (81)did not start

CA Rosé

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Térence RisseHE (81)38:09+5:034:42

CA Rosé

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Thomas BührerHE (81)43:10+10:045:19

CA Rosé

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
61Christian ReneveyHE (81)49:15+16:096:04

CA Rosé

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
65Antoine VullioudHE (81)50:01+16:556:10

CA Rosé

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
72Stéphane ReneveyHE (81)52:41+19:356:30

OL Amriswil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Luca ZinggHE (81)39:28+6:224:52

OL Regio Olten

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Philipp von ArxHE (81)39:31+6:254:52
75Sandro AnderesHE (81)53:53+20:476:39

OL Regio Wil

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Daniel HubmannHE (81)33:064:05
20Marcia MüŸrnerDE (38)41:09+10:286:31
36Barbara SchšönenbergerDE (38)48:16+17:357:39
49Julian BleikerHE (81)45:09+12:035:34

OL Zimmerberg

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Julia JakobDE (38)34:30+3:495:28
10Paula GrossDE (38)35:45+5:045:40
71Michael FelderHE (81)51:59+18:536:25

OLC Kapreolo

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Thomas CurigerHE (81)41:08+8:025:04
33Sara HertnerDE (38)46:01+15:207:18
47Sebastian BaumannHE (81)45:01+11:555:33
56Lukas MeierHE (81)46:13+13:075:42

OLC Kapreolo BT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Lukas SchulthessHE (81)43:49+10:435:24

OLC Omström Sense

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55David BürgeHE (81)46:10+13:045:41

OLC Winterthur

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Lisa SchubnellDE (38)37:00+6:195:52

OLG Basel

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Hanna MŸüllerDE (38)38:24+7:436:05
16Rahel RüŸedlingerDE (38)39:06+8:256:12
31Ines MerzDE (38)43:50+13:096:57
46Robin BrodmannHE (81)44:55+11:495:32
62Simon GuldimannHE (81)49:16+16:106:04

OLG Bern

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Laura DienerDE (38)40:59+10:186:30
35Flavia SchneiterDE (38)46:57+16:167:27
37Fabienne WengerDE (38)51:12+20:318:07

OLG Bern / ol norska

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Lukas DienerHE (81)43:51+10:455:24

OLG Bern / ol norska

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Simon WengerHE (81)44:31+11:255:29

OLG Chur

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24VŽéronique RuppenthalDE (38)42:26+11:456:44

OLG Chur/OL Zimmerberg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Florian AttingerHE (81)39:08+6:024:49

OLG Cordoba

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Timo SuterHE (81)37:33+4:274:38

OLG Goldau

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Isabelle FeerDE (38)40:57+10:166:30
26Sven AschwandenHE (81)40:12+7:064:57
54Sandro TruttmannHE (81)45:51+12:455:39
0Yves AschwandenHE (81)did not start

OLG Kakowa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Andrea RoggoDE (38)41:43+11:026:37

OLG KTV Altdorf

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Deborah StadlerDE (38)36:21+5:405:46
43Sven PüntenerHE (81)44:22+11:165:28

OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
64Raphael SchalbetterHE (81)49:46+16:406:08

OLG Pfäffikon

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Riccardo RancanHE (81)39:39+6:334:53

OLG Pfäffikon

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Andrin GründlerHE (81)41:50+8:445:09

OLG Pfäffikon

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Andrin BieriHE (81)42:23+9:175:13

OLG Pfäffikon

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60Sven KleinHE (81)48:42+15:366:00

OLG Rymenzburg

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Katrin MŸüllerDE (38)42:30+11:496:44
28Matthias MerzHE (81)40:18+7:124:58

OLG Skandia

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Remo RuchHE (81)39:24+6:184:51
45Christof RöthlisbergerHE (81)44:37+11:315:30
52Thomas RöthlisbergerHE (81)45:45+12:395:38

OLG Skandia / ol norska

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Martina RuchDE (38)35:39+4:585:39

OLG St. Gallen/App.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Marco SeppiHE (81)41:33+8:275:07

OLG St. Gallen/App.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Patrick ZbindenHE (81)43:31+10:255:22

OLG St. Gallen/App.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Michela GuizzardiDE (38)41:49+11:086:38

OLG Suhr

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Ismael RöthlisbergerHE (81)mispunched

OLG Thun

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Judith WyderDE (38)31:57+1:165:04
29Thalia BertschingerDE (38)42:59+12:186:49
73Felix HallerHE (81)53:10+20:046:33

OLG Welsikon

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Sven HellmüllerHE (81)38:09+5:034:42
13Sina TommerDE (38)37:28+6:475:56
14Alain DenzlerHE (81)38:15+5:094:43

OLG ZŸürich

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Barbora JezkovaDE (38)mispunched

OLG Zürich

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
68Gil MeyerHE (81)51:10+18:046:19

OLG Zürich

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
79Lukas JezekHE (81)1:07:00+33:548:16

OLK Argus

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Vanessa FrickerDE (38)39:50+9:096:19
23Marita HotzDE (38)42:03+11:226:40
69Michael WildHE (81)51:12+18:066:19
76Benjamin WaltiHE (81)54:44+21:386:45

OLK Fricktal

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Matthias KyburzHE (81)33:51+0:454:10
3Andreas KyburzHE (81)34:35+1:294:16
7Lisa HolerDE (38)34:37+3:565:29

OLK Rafzerfeld

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Andreas RüedlingerHE (81)39:12+6:064:50
38David RüedlingerHE (81)43:40+10:345:23
39Simon JakobHE (81)43:43+10:375:23
52Christian SchellenbergHE (81)45:45+12:395:38
63Urs WidlerHE (81)49:22+16:166:05

OLK Wiggertal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Nick GebertHE (81)39:30+6:244:52

OLV Baselland

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Sofie BachmannDE (38)32:50+2:095:12
5Christoph MeierHE (81)35:38+2:324:23
8Noah ZbindenHE (81)37:03+3:574:34
19Timon SchweizerHE (81)39:17+6:114:50
25Merline RothDE (38)42:28+11:476:44
25Fabian HertnerHE (81)39:56+6:504:55
42Anders HolmbergHE (81)44:00+10:545:25
66Sandro BrogliHE (81)50:34+17:286:14
0Salome SchweizerDE (38)did not start
0Kaspar HäglerHE (81)did not start
0Stefan LombriserHE (81)did not start

OLV Baselland/Kakowa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Jannis SchönleberHE (81)39:14+6:084:50

OLV Hindelbank

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Jonas EggerHE (81)36:17+3:114:28
28Dominique BucherDE (38)42:45+12:046:47

OLV Hindelbank/ol norska

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Simone NiggliDE (38)35:14+4:335:35

OLV Langenthal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Salome WeberDE (38)43:06+12:256:50

OLV Luzern

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
57Noel BoosHE (81)46:53+13:475:47

OLV Luzern / OL Zimmerberg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Adrian KöpfliHE (81)45:08+12:025:34

OLV Zug

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51François BornerHE (81)45:30+12:245:37

OLV Zug / OLK Argus

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Sandrine MŸüllerDE (38)did not start

SCOM Mendrisio

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Tobia PezzatiHE (81)40:17+7:114:58
58Fabio AlfieriHE (81)48:09+15:035:56

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org